Menu
Huawei 10G 80km XFP/SSX3T2XA HSC 1550nm 80km XFP optical transceiver 34060361

Huawei 10G 80km XFP/SSX3T2XA HSC 1550nm 80km XFP optical transceiver 34060361

Huawei 10G 80km XFP/SSX3T2XA HSC 1550nm 80km XFP optical transceiver 34060361 Description: The XFP/SSX3T2XA HSC 1550nm 80km XFP optical transceiver is a cutting-edge solution for long-range optical communications. This high-performance XFP module...
China
Main Item Optical Network Unit
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
OCP Redundant Dual Rate Transponder SFP+ 10Gbps Repeater/Converter/Transponder

OCP Redundant Dual Rate Transponder SFP+ 10Gbps Repeater/Converter/Transponder

This transponder is a 10G fiber to fiber 3R converter repeater and transponder. This transponder supports SFP+ to SFP+ or XFP to XFP fiber connections. 1+1 Automatic optical line Protection Switching is supported for the Line ports. The transponder...
China
Main Item HT6000 DWDM Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Industrial 10G XFP

Industrial 10G XFP

Industrial 10G XFP Specification JUHUA JHX-31192-LRC is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-LR) or 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-LW), and transmission distance up to...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver
1/2

EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver

EX Series EX-SFP-1FE-FX SFP 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 2km transmission on MMF EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km reach on multimode fiber Extended Temperature EX-SFP-1FE-LX SFP 100base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for...
China
Main Item Transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
XFP-10G-MM-SR

XFP-10G-MM-SR

XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Form Type: XFP Max Data Rate: 10.3125Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Cable Distance: 300m over OM3 MMF Interface: LC duplex Optical Components:...
Hong Kong
Main Item IT Hardware, networking
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
10Gbps DWDM XFP 40Km

10Gbps DWDM XFP 40Km

Description Baudcom DWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G DWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ER/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver...
China
Main Item Interface Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Fiber Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-SR/LR/ER40/ZR80 XFP-10GE-SR/LR

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-SR/LR/ER40/ZR80 XFP-10GE-SR/LR

Optech 10Gbps XFP transceiver line, which supports from 300m up to 80km transmission reach though Multi-mode or Single-mode fiber. You can easily replace your current XFP transceivers with Optech XFP and expand your bandwidth and transmission...
Taiwan
Main Item SFP, GBIC, Mini GBIC, HP SFP, 3Com SFP, Extreme SFP, Cisco SFP, HP GBIC, 3Com GBIC, Foundry GBIC, Fiber Optical transceiver, Enterasys SFP, Extreme GBIC, Cisco SFP, Foundry SFP, Enterasys GBIC, GLC-BX, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-SX-MM.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
10Gb/s DWDM XFP+ Transceiver

10Gb/s DWDM XFP+ Transceiver

Feature: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Monolithically integrated full C-band tunable transmitter and APD receiver 50GHz ITU channel spacing with an integrated wavelength locker Up to 80km on 9/125μm SMF Hot-pluggable XFP footprint No...
China
Main Item CWDM/DWDM-MUX/DEMUX and Fiber Optic Transceivers
Business Type Manufacturer
Funsso 10Gbps-100KM-DWDM-SM-XFP CDR optical transceiver

Funsso 10Gbps-100KM-DWDM-SM-XFP CDR optical transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-ZR/DWDM Part NO:FLS106294S-DXX Package:XFP Date Rate:9.953~11.1G Wavelength:DWDM Reach:100KM TOP (C):0~75 Features l Compliant to XFP MSA l Fully RoHS Compliant l All metal housing for superior EMI performance l Operating...
China
Main Item optical transceiver, optical moudle
Business Type Manufacturer
XFP module 10G BIDI XFP 20KM 1270/1330nm Optical Transceiver Module

XFP module 10G BIDI XFP 20KM 1270/1330nm Optical Transceiver Module

10G BIDI XFP module 20KM 1. s Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates XFI Loopback Mode 1270nm DFB laser and APD receiver for OEX-B2310G-60 1330nm DFB laser and APD receiver for OEX-B3210G-60 RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free)...
China
Main Item cwdm, dwdm, 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, PLC spliter, optic isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR+= XFP-10G-MM-SR=

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR+= XFP-10G-MM-SR=

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR+= XFP-10G-MM-SR= if you have any interest pls contact Amanda from E&T MSN: etownsale5 at hotmail dot com Email: sales at etownintel dot com Gmail: etownintel5 at...
Hong Kong
Main Item HP server memory
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
10G XFP 1550nm ZR 80km transceiver

10G XFP 1550nm ZR 80km transceiver

PRODUCT FEATURES • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates • Power dissipation <2.0W • Commercial temperature range: -5°C to 75°C • RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint • Maximum link length of 80km • Cooled 1550nm EML • APD...
China
Main Item optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer
FIBER OPTIC SFP/SFP+/QSFP/QSFP28/XFP/CFP/CFP2/CFP4/X2 transceivers

FIBER OPTIC SFP/SFP+/QSFP/QSFP28/XFP/CFP/CFP2/CFP4/X2 transceivers

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber optic components products.With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer...
China
Main Item optical transceivers, cwdm sfp, dwdm sfp, cwdm dwdm wdm, fiber optic multiplexers, optical isolator, optical coupler
Business Type Manufacturer
10G 850nm MM 300M LC XFP Transceiver

10G 850nm MM 300M LC XFP Transceiver

10G 850nm MM 300M LC XFP Transceiver Specification: Data rate:10G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M Interface:LC Fiber:MM Place of origin:Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial:0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C Dual fiber...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
XFP-10G-MM-SR 10G 850nm 300m

XFP-10G-MM-SR 10G 850nm 300m

XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m If you want to know more about the product,please email to CrystalATfiberebuyDOMcom FiberebuyDOMcom
Hong Kong
Main Item GE SFP, SFP+, BIDI SFP, XFP, X2, XENPAK,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
10G XFP BIBI Transceiver

10G XFP BIBI Transceiver

10G XFP BiDI Transceiver Single LC Connector Features: -Single LC pluggable optical interfaces; - Hot-pluggable; - The metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; -RoHS standard complaint; - Wide compatibility; -Support digital diagnosis...
China
Main Item SFP Module, Aoc Cable, Dac Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
QSFP PRICE

QSFP PRICE

QSFP can be used as a fiber solution and outperforms 4-channel CX4 interfaces in both speed and density. Because it can support four channels of data transfer at 10 Gbps per channel in the same port volume as XFP, QSFP can be four times as dense as...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer
10G XFP 1310nm 10KM Compatible with Cisco,HUAWEI,HP,JUNIPER

10G XFP 1310nm 10KM Compatible with Cisco,HUAWEI,HP,JUNIPER

SFP Fiber Connector 1.Good compatible with Cisco/HP etc 2.High speed , Long distance 3.Quality warranty Fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev.4.5 Supports of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Optic transceiver compliant to fiber channel 1200-M5-SN-l,...
China
Main Item Fiber optic patch cords, Transceivers, Media Converters, Fiber Connectors, Adapters
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Telecom Industiral Quality 10G XFP DWDM 40KM Optical Module

Telecom Industiral Quality 10G XFP DWDM 40KM Optical Module

10G XFP DWDM 40km SMF, MSA CH21-59, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, good price, 3year warranty, compatible with CISCO,H3C, HUAWEI,ALCATEL, JUNIPER, EXTREME etc. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free. TINOUT China factory made 10G XFP DWDM...
China
Main Item SFP, XFP, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS
Business Type Manufacturer
The Difference Between 100G QSFP28 Fiber Optical Transceiver and 100G CFP4 Fiber Optical Transceive

The Difference Between 100G QSFP28 Fiber Optical Transceiver and 100G CFP4 Fiber Optical Transceive

1. What is fiber optical transceiver The100g optical transceiver is an optoelectronic device that performs electro-optical and photoelectric conversion. The fiber optical transceiver is a carrier, acting as the transmitting end to convert...
China
Main Item 56G QSFP AOC
Business Type Manufacturer