Menu
100% Original Huawei Wifi ONU GPON EPON WiFi ONT 1GE+3FE+1TEL+1USB+WiFi Modem HG8247H5 XPON ONU Rout
1/4

100% Original Huawei Wifi ONU GPON EPON WiFi ONT 1GE+3FE+1TEL+1USB+WiFi Modem HG8247H5 XPON ONU Rout

100% Original Huawei Wifi ONU GPON EPON WiFi ONT 1GE+3FE+1TEL+1USB+WiFi Modem HG8247H5 XPON ONU Router Description:Model Number: HG8247H5 Type: Optical Fibers Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Use: HOME/SCHOOL/OFFICE, FTTH Network Warranty Time:...
China
Main Item Optical Network Unit
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor
HSGQ-X110W 1GE+1FE WiFi ONU XPON FTTh Solution ONT
1/4

HSGQ-X110W 1GE+1FE WiFi ONU XPON FTTh Solution ONT

(1)1* Gpon/Epon SC/PC (2)1* 10/100/1000M RJ45 (3)1* 10/100M RJ45 (4)2.4GHz 300mbps wifi
China
Main Item XPON OLT/ONU/L3 Switch/ SFP Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Economical Practical EPON ONU 1GE WiFi

Economical Practical EPON ONU 1GE WiFi

Overview WiFi EPON ONU has 1×10/100/1000M Ethernet interface, 1 EPON interface, supports WiFi function. The 1GE WiFi Router is completely comply with IEE802.3ah and CTC3.0 standards. The WiFi EPON ONU has good third-party compatibility for working...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
FTTH Onu 1GE+3FE+1POT+1Voice+WIFI 4 Port Ftth Ont Wifi GPON ONU
1/3

FTTH Onu 1GE+3FE+1POT+1Voice+WIFI 4 Port Ftth Ont Wifi GPON ONU

BT-601GB model ONU is a user terminal device independently developed by BTPT in line with such industrial background.The device has built-in two-layer switching function and three-layer routing function. With compact structure and small appearance,...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
1GE Router WiFi ONU

1GE Router WiFi ONU

Product introduct V2801RW is realtek chipset Mini GEPON Routing ONU modem designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. IT suports NAT/firewall and the technology of 802.11n WiFi (2T2R) so on functions.It is...
China
Main Item GPON OLT, GPON ONU, EPON OLT, EPON ONU
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Both GPON And EPON XPON WIFI ONU 1GE+3FE+Pots Family Gateway With 2 Antennas

Both GPON And EPON XPON WIFI ONU 1GE+3FE+Pots Family Gateway With 2 Antennas

1. Overview 1GE+3FE+WIFI+POTS series is designed as HGU(Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by HDV, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access. 1GE+3FE+WIFI+POTS series is based on mature and stable, cost-effective...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
EPON GPON ONT 1 GE wifi ONU xPON ONU with router mode

EPON GPON ONT 1 GE wifi ONU xPON ONU with router mode

1, xPON 1GE+WiFi ONU is support Dual mode(EPON and GPON), It can also be applied to a wide temperature environment, and also has a powerful firewall function. xPON 1GE+WiFi ONU meets telecom operators FTTO (office), FTTD (Desk), FTTH(Home)...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, EPON, GPON, VOIP gateway
Business Type Manufacturer
2GE POTs GPON EPON Dual mode ONU WITH AC WIFI

2GE POTs GPON EPON Dual mode ONU WITH AC WIFI

Overview BD-ONT-212GWI-AC is 2GE+POTs+ac WIFI ONU terminal devices which are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. These boxes are based on the mature Chipset (Realtek)...
China
Main Item telecom communication
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
EPON ONU 1GE 1FE WIFI EPON HGU QF-HE101W Family Gateway 1G1F WIFI with 2 Antennas

EPON ONU 1GE 1FE WIFI EPON HGU QF-HE101W Family Gateway 1G1F WIFI with 2 Antennas

EPON ONU 1GE 11n EPON HGU QF-HE101W Family Gateway 1. Overview n 1G1F+WIFI ONU is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by Qualfiber, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access. n 1G1F+WIFI ONU is based...
China
Main Item DWDM Mux, PLC splitter, WDM device, ONU, OLT, fiber optic cable, patch cord, Fiber optic splice closure, MPO MTP, drop cable
Business Type Manufacturer
Economical Pratical 1GE 3FE wifi EPON ONU

Economical Pratical 1GE 3FE wifi EPON ONU

Overview: BD-ONU-211HW is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. BD-ONU-211HW support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, and provide 1uplink EPON port. BD-ONU-211HW work together with OLT could...
China
Main Item Interface Converter, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Fiber Multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
1GE +WIFI EPON ONU

1GE +WIFI EPON ONU

1.2 Special features l Plug and play, integrated auto detecting, auto configuration, and auto firmware upgrade technology. l Support OAM remote configuration and maintenance. l Support rich VLAN, DHCP Server and IGMP snooping multicast feature. l...
China
Main Item EDFA, Optical Transmitter, FTTH, Optical Receiver, Node, RF Amplifier, ONU, OLT, FTTH
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer
C-Data XPON ONU

C-Data XPON ONU

Enjoy the Rapid Internet Large Bandwidth | High Reliability | Easy Management | Flexible Networking 4*GE Ports Provide Higher Bandwidth Carry More Data Compared with FE Ports, the Performance of GE Ports is Improved by 10 Times. Meetings, Videos,...
China
Main Item 200g dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
Huawei Gepon ONU HS8545M5, 1GE+3FE+1POTS+USB+WIFI FTTH ONU Epon

Huawei Gepon ONU HS8545M5, 1GE+3FE+1POTS+USB+WIFI FTTH ONU Epon

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Huawei Model Number:HS8545M5 Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Support:IEEE802.11b/g/n Configuration:1GE+3FE+POTS+USB+WiFi PON interface:SC/UPC Warranty:1 Year Compatible OLT:Huawei MA5608T,...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT, Drop Cable, ADSS, Jumper, connector
Business Type Manufacturer
FFTH/FTTD RJ-45 4FE+2POTS+WIFI ONU

FFTH/FTTD RJ-45 4FE+2POTS+WIFI ONU

Detailed GL-E8080U(4FE+2POTS+WIFI)is an EPON user terminal,which meets the SOHO broadband access ,FTTH broadband speed ,FFTH/FTTD of cable-television operator.The equipment based on mature, stable, cost-effective Gigabit EPON technology combines...
China
Main Item OLT and ONU
Business Type Manufacturer
FTTH Optic Modem 1GE+WIFI GPON ONU

FTTH Optic Modem 1GE+WIFI GPON ONU

Technical items Description Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps ,1*WIFI Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm Optical output power -1~+4dBm Receiving sensitivity <-25dBm Farthest distance 20km between...
China
Main Item EPON/GPON, OLT/ONU/huawei/ZTE/fiberhome, 1GE/2GE/4GE ONU, CATV ONU/WIFI ONU, 4/8/16/32 EPON/GPON OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Built-in wifi FTTH HGU ONU with 4FE+2 VOIP + wifi (FD204HW)

Built-in wifi FTTH HGU ONU with 4FE+2 VOIP + wifi (FD204HW)

Built-in wifi FTTH HGU ONU with 4FE+2 VOIP + wifi EPON ONU FD204HW is a Passive Optical Networking CPE, based on the broadband access of EPON technology, meeting the demands of the SOHO broadband access for the Operator, FTTH Broadband speed, and...
China
Main Item EPON ONU/GEPON OLT/EOC
Business Type Manufacturer
Optical Network Gepon Onu With Wifi Ports HZW-E801

Optical Network Gepon Onu With Wifi Ports HZW-E801

HZW-E801 ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and renovation request of EPON+EOC infrastructure of Broadcast & TV companies. This product is basing on the...
China
Main Item OLT/ONU/SFP Module/Fiber Switch
Business Type Manufacturer
EPON ONU

EPON ONU

PTF1004 ONU-Wifi is the passive optical network end-user's product, which have 1PON uplink port and 4 *10/100 Mbps Ethernet and WIFI interface, it fully comply with IEEE 802.3ah and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1), The...
China
Main Item HFC transmitter, reciver, amplifier, EOC master/ slave, EPON/GPON
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GPON ONT, GPON HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU Compatible with HUAWEI ZTE Fiberhome

GPON ONT, GPON HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU Compatible with HUAWEI ZTE Fiberhome

GPON ONT, GPON HGU, WiFi ONT, GPON ONU Compatible with HUAWEI MA5680T OLT Compatible with ZTE C300 OLT Compatible with Fiberhome AN5516 OLT Based on BCM6838 Plug and play, integrated auto detecting, auto configuration, and auto firmware upgrade...
China
Main Item GPON & EPON OLT, GPON & EPON ONT PON Reach Extender and Line Combiner, Industri
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT
1/2

XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.HK729/HK739 CATV XPON ONT

XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and Gigabit...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer