Menu

1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Features Supports1.25Gb/s bit rate Bi-direction transmission, LC Connector Hot Pluggable SFP form factor Digital diagnostic monitoring support Single 3.3V power supply RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free All-metal...
China
Main Item Optical transceiver, WDM mux/demux, EDFA Amplifier, Patch Cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

01- 40G QSFP+ Single Mode Transceiver Designed for 40G Ethernet and OTU3 links over single mode fibers, the Sintai 40G QSFP+ single mode optical transceivers use CWDM wavelengths (1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm) and support transmission distance...
China
Main Item mux demux dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
UART Transparent Transceiver Module with CC1310 Chip UART Transparent Transceiver Module with CC1310 Chip UART Transparent Transceiver Module with CC1310 Chip UART Transparent Transceiver Module with CC1310 Chip UART Transparent Transceiver Module with CC1310 Chip
1/5

UART Transparent Transceiver Module with CC1310 Chip

Ultra Low Power Sub-1GHz UART Wireless SoC Transceiver Module DL-CC1310-B Wireless Module is an SoC embedded Serial Port RF Transceiver Module (UART Module) with defaulted AT command, which was developed by DREAMLNK based on Texas Instruments'...
China
Main Item 2.4G RF Modules, ASK Receiving module, FSK Transceiver Module, LoRa Modules, BLE Modules
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

Optical Transceiver Modules SFP-10Gbps 1.25Gbps ----100Gbps

Optical Transceiver Modules SFP-10Gbps FEATURES 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbase Compliant with SONET OC-192 SDH STM-64 Operation Temperature Range 0-70°C or -40-85°C optional Low Power...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

FINISAR transceiver

FTLF1318P2BTLHW FINISAR FTLF1326P3BTLNN FINISAR FTLF1326P3BTLZT FINISAR FTLF1328P2BNVHW FINISAR FTLF1428P2BNVE5 FINISAR FTLF1428P2BNVIB FINISAR FTLF1429P3BCVIB FINISAR FTLF1429P3BCVIC FINISAR FTLF1429P3BNV FINISAR FTLF1429P3BNVE5 FINISAR...
China
Main Item sfp transceiver, toner cartridge, memory, hard driver, cpu
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

100G SR4 QSFP28 100M 850nm MTP/MPO Optical Transceiver

Flyin 100G transceiver module portfolio offers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 100G connectivity options for data center, enterprise and telecom application. It includes 100G QSFP28 modules, 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 modules, 100G DACs/AOCs...
China
Main Item WDM, Optical Switch, Optical Transceiver, , path cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF
1/5

CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 1330nm 10km Compatiable Cisco|ZTF

1.25G SFP 1.25G SFP SX optical module is not only compatible with Gigabit Ethernet standard, but also compatible with 1G fiber channel and synchronous optical network. CWDM sfp transceiver is mainly used in Gigabit Ethernet switches, routers,...
China
Main Item Fiber optic cable, patch panel, optical transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MANUFACTURERS

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MANUFACTURERS Hilink Technology optical transceivers are products that support the insertion and removal of fiber optic connectors - for applications that require flexibility in terms of users, cable types and link...
China
Main Item SFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, CWDM/DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Array(4CH FA) for 100G 400G Optical Transceiver Fiber Array(4CH FA) for 100G 400G Optical Transceiver Fiber Array(4CH FA) for 100G 400G Optical Transceiver Fiber Array(4CH FA) for 100G 400G Optical Transceiver Fiber Array(4CH FA) for 100G 400G Optical Transceiver
1/5

Fiber Array(4CH FA) for 100G 400G Optical Transceiver

Fiber Array( 4CH) ▶Material: Quartz glass high borosilicate glass ▶Features: applied to planar optical waveguides arrayed waveguide gratings active/passive array fiber devices MEMS Multi-channel optical modules ▶Product requirements: be customized...
China
Main Item free sapce optical isolator/Receptacle Isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Others

Load Cell Wireless Transceiver

Load Cell Wireless Transceiver 1. Built-in rechargeable lithium battery (can be removed). Analog sensor output, applicable to indicator with mV signal. Specifications of Load Cell Wireless Transceiver Technical Parameter Continuous Working Time 240...
China
Main Item multiple load cells in parallel, force pressure sensor
Business Type Manufacturer
GLSUN SPF-2.5G-BX20U Optical Transceiver Module 2500BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km DOM LC GLSUN SPF-2.5G-BX20U Optical Transceiver Module 2500BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km DOM LC GLSUN SPF-2.5G-BX20U Optical Transceiver Module 2500BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km DOM LC GLSUN SPF-2.5G-BX20U Optical Transceiver Module 2500BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km DOM LC GLSUN SPF-2.5G-BX20U Optical Transceiver Module 2500BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km DOM LC GLSUN SPF-2.5G-BX20U Optical Transceiver Module 2500BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km DOM LC
1/6

GLSUN SPF-2.5G-BX20U Optical Transceiver Module 2500BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km DOM LC

GLSUN SPF-2.5G-BX20U Optical Transceiver Module 2500BASE-BX BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km DOM LC SMF SFP Tranceivers GLsun SPF-2.5G-BX20U, SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver Modules & Chips
Business Type Manufacturer

232 Transceiver Module

RS232 Transceiver Module MORNSUN isolated RS232 transceiver modules is designed by RS232 serial protocol, and it replaces the traditional design by integrating transceiver, isolation chip and high efficient DC/DC isolated power in one module. The...
China
Main Item Electronic Components
Business Type Manufacturer

40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

USD110 for 100G rate QSFP optical transceiver module

155M-400G optical transceiver module We provide 155M-400G rate optical transceiver modules that are compatible with different brands of switches(e.g.,Cisco,H3C,Dell,Intel,etc.). These modules with wavelengths ranging from 850nm to 1610nm are...
China
Main Item QSFP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Two way radio transceiver Baofeng bf-uv8d uhf 8w walkie talkie Two way radio transceiver Baofeng bf-uv8d uhf 8w walkie talkie Two way radio transceiver Baofeng bf-uv8d uhf 8w walkie talkie Two way radio transceiver Baofeng bf-uv8d uhf 8w walkie talkie
1/4

Two way radio transceiver Baofeng bf-uv8d uhf 8w walkie talkie

Two way radio transceiver Baofeng bf-uv8d uhf 8w walkie talkie 1) Output : 8W/ 2W 2) Frequency Range: 400.00-480.00 MHz 3) Double Launch Key Dual Band Dual Watch 4) FM Radio Function 5) Voice Prompt 6) DTMF Side Tone 7) 51CTCSS and 210 DCS Codes 8)...
China
Main Item walkie talkie
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others

Copper SFP Optical Transceiver

Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Specification JUHUA's JH-GB-C Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Sintai 100G QSFP28 CFP CFP2 Transceivers Single Mode Multimode DWDM Optical Modules Sintai 100G QSFP28 CFP CFP2 Transceivers Single Mode Multimode DWDM Optical Modules Sintai 100G QSFP28 CFP CFP2 Transceivers Single Mode Multimode DWDM Optical Modules Sintai 100G QSFP28 CFP CFP2 Transceivers Single Mode Multimode DWDM Optical Modules
1/4

Sintai 100G QSFP28 CFP CFP2 Transceivers Single Mode Multimode DWDM Optical Modules

100G QSFP28 / CFP2 Single Mode / Multimode Transceiver 100G QSFP28 Single Mode Transceiver Feature: Adopt QSFP28 -swappable encapsulation with LC interface for single mode. 4 x 25Gb/s laser is adopted. Support an overall rate of 103.1Gb/s. Support...
China
Main Item Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
200GBASE-QSFP56-SR4-100m Optical Transceiver Module 200GBASE-QSFP56-SR4-100m Optical Transceiver Module 200GBASE-QSFP56-SR4-100m Optical Transceiver Module
1/3

200GBASE-QSFP56-SR4-100m Optical Transceiver Module

Guanglian’s 200GBASE-SR4 optical transceiver module supports link lengths of up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connector. It is compliant to IEEE 802. 3bs and QSFP56 MSA standards. The 200 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over...
China
Main Item optical transceiver, optical module
Business Type Manufacturer
1080P AHD 2.4GHz Wireless Video Transceiver TX-100/RX-100 1080P AHD 2.4GHz Wireless Video Transceiver TX-100/RX-100 1080P AHD 2.4GHz Wireless Video Transceiver TX-100/RX-100 1080P AHD 2.4GHz Wireless Video Transceiver TX-100/RX-100 1080P AHD 2.4GHz Wireless Video Transceiver TX-100/RX-100
1/5

1080P AHD 2.4GHz Wireless Video Transceiver TX-100/RX-100

The next generation of HD wireless is here! Use the RX-100HD/TX-100HD to make any camera wireless. This wireless transmitter and receiver allows you to add any of our cameras to Backup Camera System monitors. The works at a range of 500M. The...
China
Main Item car camera, car monitor, rear view system, rear view monitor, rear view camera, heavyduty camera, camera, monitor, backup camera system ect
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
10G SFP + ER 40km SM LC 1550nm SFP Module Optical Module Transceiver 10G SFP + ER 40km SM LC 1550nm SFP Module Optical Module Transceiver 10G SFP + ER 40km SM LC 1550nm SFP Module Optical Module Transceiver 10G SFP + ER 40km SM LC 1550nm SFP Module Optical Module Transceiver 10G SFP + ER 40km SM LC 1550nm SFP Module Optical Module Transceiver 10G SFP + ER 40km SM LC 1550nm SFP Module Optical Module Transceiver
1/6

10G SFP + ER 40km SM LC 1550nm SFP Module Optical Module Transceiver

Quick Details Model Number:SFP-10GB-ER Type:Fiber Optic Transceivers Place of Origin:,China Use:FTTH Transmission rate:10G Transmission distance:40Km Fiber type:Single Fiber Transmission wavelength:1550nm Working temperature:0~+70 C Interface...
China
Main Item sfp qsfp
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter