Menu

Telecommunications

VR gaming new model 2022 VR headset 7 inch VR headset mobile phone
China
2YRS
YES Siver
Main Item graphic cards, mother board, hard disk, miners, PSU power supply, tesla car dvd, iphone 15, laptop,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Wireless bluetooth Selfie mobile phone remote control mobile phone Selfie shutter remote control
1/4

Wireless bluetooth Selfie mobile phone remote control mobile phone Selfie shutter remote control

1. It mainly provides convenient hands-free shutter control for mobile devices, suitable for self shooting and stable tripod shooting. 2. Never worry about camera shake again! Secure your cell phone at a distance and take amazing HD photos or live...
China
4YRS
YES Siver
Main Item promotion gift/toy/christmas gift
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
MAXON antenna serials 8dBi to 30dBi wide Frequency Range
1/6

MAXON antenna serials 8dBi to 30dBi wide Frequency Range

Model MX4958-M12 MX2458-M10 MX5159-D30 Dimensions (mm) Φ75*770 Φ75×465 Φ600 Weight (kg) 2.66 1.3 5.0 Connector Type 2*N-Female 2*N-Female 2*N-Female Frequency Range (MHz) 4900-5850 2400~2500; 5150~5850 5150-5850 Gain 12dBi 2.4G:8dBi; 5G:10dBi 30dBi...
China
Main Item wifi module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
LC duplex fiber optic adapter
1/4

LC duplex fiber optic adapter

Technical requirement: 1.Complies with IEC 61754-20 and TIA-604-10 standards 2.Complies with IEC 61753-1 category (C) 3.Complies with RoHS , REACH requirements
China
Main Item fiber optic adapters, fiber optic connectors , splice tray
Business Type Manufacturer
8port 10/100M passive POE injector panel

8port 10/100M passive POE injector panel

8 Port,Multi Port passive POE injector for IP Camera,VoIP Phone,Network AP Panel 8 integrating passive POE injector suitable for powering up to eight devices. The RJ45 connectors on one side are connected Ethernet ports with no power (switch) on...
China
Main Item power supply, poe injector, ac dc adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Ultra-low cost, Low-power, excellent stability, DA14531 Bluetooth module TS-M1060

Ultra-low cost, Low-power, excellent stability, DA14531 Bluetooth module TS-M1060

The TS-M1060 is a compact, low-power Bluetooth module featuring a Bluetooth 5.1 chip. It supports AT commands, allowing users to modify parameters such as serial port baud rates and device names using the provided AT instructions, ensuring flexible...
China
Main Item Bluetooth Baecon iBeacon Eddystone
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor
auto dialer for pre-paid phone card

auto dialer for pre-paid phone card

People could make IP call without our auto-dialer on a conventional phone using the pre-paid IP call card. He/she will 1. buy a pre-paid IP phone card 2. scratch it to disclose the card number and Pin. 3. then he/she finds a conventional phone 4....
China
Main Item usb charger phone charger
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
Google Chromecast with TV - Streaming Entertainment in 4K HDR

Google Chromecast with TV - Streaming Entertainment in 4K HDR

TO PLACE ORDER KINDLY CHAT US ON WHATAPP: +1 442 290 4155 FOR QUICK RESPONSE NOTE: Refunds/Returns are accepted just in any case you are not satisfied with what you got or damages occur during the delivery, We can either change the product for you...
Canada
Main Item Electronics
Business Type Distributor
4G Wifi Dongle Mobile 4G USB LTE Ufi-F26H

4G Wifi Dongle Mobile 4G USB LTE Ufi-F26H

4G Wifi Dongle Mobile 4G USB LTE Ufi-F26H This is a 4G WiFi Dongle,supporting multiple 4G networks, internet sharing up to 10 wifi users. Powered by devices with USB port via such as phone charger/car charger,/power bank,etc. After inserting a SIM...
China
Main Item portable router, 5G CPE WiFi Router, 5G CPE WiFi Router
Business Type Manufacturer
HB180 Rubber SMA-J, 3G/4G/5G Antenna for GSM/GPRS/WCDMA/LTE/ NB-IoT/Cat.1/LoRa 868/915M

HB180 Rubber SMA-J, 3G/4G/5G Antenna for GSM/GPRS/WCDMA/LTE/ NB-IoT/Cat.1/LoRa 868/915M

Product : HB180 Rubber SMA-J, 3G/4G/5G Antenna PN : AH3G.102 Application : GSM/GPRS/WCDMA/LTE/ NB-IoT/Cat.1/LoRa 868/915M, includes frequencies of 824M~2700MHz wireless products AH3G.102 Electrical Properties) Frequency: 824~2700 MHz Impedance: 50Ω...
China
Main Item antenna
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 Pro 45mm LTE Smartwatch
1/3

Samsung Galaxy Watch 5 Pro 45mm LTE Smartwatch

Contact us for best quality Products, Game Console, Smart Phones, Smart Watch, AirPod, Smart TVs, Laptops, Graphic Cards, Cameras and Accessories at affordable prices with fast delivery at your doorstep. We sincerely welcome inquiries from small...
Hong Kong
Main Item Electronics
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
EBYTE E220P-400T22S LoRa spread spectrum technology wireless transmission monitoring

EBYTE E220P-400T22S LoRa spread spectrum technology wireless transmission monitoring

E220P-400T22S LoRa spread spectrum technology wireless transmission monitoring [IC]:LLCC68 [Frequency]:410.125~493.125MHz [Power]:22dBm [Distance]:7km [Size]:16*26mm [Product weight]:2g±0.1g [Introduction]:E220P-400T22S is a new generation ofLoRa...
China
Main Item LoRa/WiFi Wireless Module/Bluetooth/ZigBee wireless modules, industrial IoT
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
1.8-meter movable ground station for TT&C

1.8-meter movable ground station for TT&C

1.8-meter movable ground station is engineered for high-precision Telemetry, Tracking, and Command (TT&C) operations. This portable unit offers flexibility and reliability, supporting multiple frequency bands to ensure robust satellite...
Hong Kong
Main Item FA006A SIGNAL AND SPECTRUM ANALYZER
Business Type Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Wholesale Used Unlocked Phones Samsung Galaxy Iphone Secondhand Phone

Wholesale Used Unlocked Phones Samsung Galaxy Iphone Secondhand Phone

Wholesale Used Unlocked Phones Sale Samsung Galaxy, Apple Iphone, LG Secondhand Smartphones WHOLESALE UNLOCKED IPHONES iPhone SE iPhone SE2 iPhone SE3 E-Phone 6 iPhone 6P iPhone 6S iPhone 6SP iPhone 7 iPhone 7P iPhone 8 iPhone 8P iPhone X iPhone XR...
Korea
Main Item Wholesale unlcoked phones Secondhand Samsung Apple Used Mobile Phones
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
monopole steel tower
1/6

monopole steel tower

Our company was initially established in March,1993, located in Qingdao, Shandong province, China. Through the constant development of more than ten years, she has grown into a national large-scale private firm with 2200 employees 600,000 ㎡plant...
China
Main Item steel tower , steel structure , wind tower pole , steel pipe
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Single Fiber QSFP28 100G ZR4 80KM BIDI Optical Transceiver Module

Single Fiber QSFP28 100G ZR4 80KM BIDI Optical Transceiver Module

Feature ●Support line rates from 103.125 Gb/s to 112.2 Gb/s OTU4 ●Built-in 4-channel Clock and Data Recovery (CDR) in TX and RX ●LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver with SOA ●Up to 80km reach for G.652 SMF ●Hot pluggable 38 pin electrical interface...
China
Main Item HT6000 DWDM Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Center wavelength 1550nm strain sensor single end FC optical reflector fiber bragg grating
1/6

Center wavelength 1550nm strain sensor single end FC optical reflector fiber bragg grating

Introduction We have two line with Fiber Laser system from Coherent and relative optical plate.Recently production capacity is 0.3million pcs each year;with 70 thousand pcs each single line.For common temperature FBG range from 80-120 Degree,we...
China
Main Item NDT equipments
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver
1/4

QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver

Product Highlights It can be compatible with Huawei/Cisco/H3C and all brand switches. Built-in Semtech Chip, Max. Power Consumption 3.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable QSFP28 MSA...
China
Main Item Optical transceiver, WDM mux/demux, EDFA Amplifier, Patch Cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
2.8 inch dual sim dual standby keypad feature phone with 2500mAh big battery for Tecno T528
1/3

2.8 inch dual sim dual standby keypad feature phone with 2500mAh big battery for Tecno T528

2.8 inch dual sim dual standby keypad feature phone with 2500mAh big battery for Tecno T528 Product specification : Display 2.8 inch color TFT screen Frequency 2G:GSM 850/900/1800/1900 MHZ SIM Card Dual Sim Cards Dual Standby CPU SC6531D /...
China
Main Item dual sim TV Mobile phone
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
4G LTE Multi Sim Gateway 64 Ports Voip Gsm Gateway High Speed SMS Gateway Bulk Sms Gsm Modem SMS Cas
1/6

4G LTE Multi Sim Gateway 64 Ports Voip Gsm Gateway High Speed SMS Gateway Bulk Sms Gsm Modem SMS Cas

Modems Features The modem's all ports can work at the same time for SMS sending and receiving Supporting 64 pcs GSM sim cards inserting (big or small) Connecting with the computer by USB 2.0 Every port with separate power switch Every individual...
China
Main Item bulk sms modem
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter