Menu
STM-1 Optical Electrical Converter fiber to ethernet :SDH-EOC

STM-1 Optical Electrical Converter fiber to ethernet :SDH-EOC

STM-1 Optical Electrical Converter fiber to ethernet :SDH-EOC cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description STM-1 Optical/Electrical Converter Introduce Overview SDH-EOC is an interface converter for STM-1 electrical and optical interface conversion. It is...
China
Main Item telecom equipment G.703 to V.35 converter PDH multiplexer SDH multiplexer TDM over IP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps 1 Fiber Port+1 UTP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SCType
1/5

Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps 1 Fiber Port+1 UTP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SCType

• Converts TP (10/100Mbps) to Fiber Optic (100Mbps-FX) for Long distance Transmission • Network Component for Long distance & Noise Solution, Optical LAN, FA, Internet Network, FTTH etc. • 10/100Mbps Throughput, Auto Negotiation • TP Cable Auto...
Korea
Main Item Fiber Optic Equipment
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
STM-1 over GE TDM over IP Converter

STM-1 over GE TDM over IP Converter

BD-STM1-GE realize STM-1 (63E1) over Gigabit Ethernet service.The BD-STM1-GE provide two SDH (STM-1) optical port and six Gigabit Ethernet ports (5 GE and 1 GE optical port).support SAToP protocol and Web management. Features: 1. Support IETF...
China
Main Item all sorts conventers
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
STM-1 Optical to Electrical Photoelectric Converter

STM-1 Optical to Electrical Photoelectric Converter

MOD-155 is an photoelectric converter for STM-1 electrical and optical interface.It provides coverting function between electrical interface and optical interface for STM-1 service based on SDH technology.It carries the data services via the...
China
Main Item Network access equipment for data and fiber communications.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
0.35X 0.5X 0.63X 0.8X 1X 1.2X Camera Adjustable Adaptor Suitable for Trinocular Olympus Microscope
1/6

0.35X 0.5X 0.63X 0.8X 1X 1.2X Camera Adjustable Adaptor Suitable for Trinocular Olympus Microscope

Characteristic Convert the Olympus trinocular microscope phototube/head/port (have standard 35 mm outer diameter for the insertion end to phototube) to traditional C-Mount type(25.4 mm or 1 inch diameter with 32 threads per inch); (Note: U-TV1.2XT2...
China
Main Item Microscope and Cameras
Business Type Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
10/100m Multi-Mode to Single-Mode, Fiber Media Converter

10/100m Multi-Mode to Single-Mode, Fiber Media Converter

Specifications MM to SM fiber converter 1)with the function of mode converter 2)Signal from SM to MM fiber 3)High speed memory Multi-mode to Single-mode Fiber Converter Function: The media converter contains dynamic high-speed memory and adopt the...
China
Main Item fiber media converter converter fiber video transceiver ethernet switch;
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
10 SFP+ C/DWDM Transponder

10 SFP+ C/DWDM Transponder

10G OTU service card launched by Sintai Communication Co., Ltd. supports four types of service access with 42M~11.3G rates. Its main function is to finish the 3R regeneration of any 5-channel signals under any protocol within the rate of 1.25...
China
Main Item mux demux dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
125M~4.25G OEO Converter (3R Repeater)

125M~4.25G OEO Converter (3R Repeater)

Support 2U Rack(16 Slots )and independent use support network management(Web SNMP, Console), Support in-band management support ITUT prescribed DWDM/CWDM wavelength transmission rate:125Mbps~4.25Gbps 3R function. Support Jumbo Frame Transparent...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
1500W 12V/24VDC 110V/220VAC DC to AC Pure Sine Wave Converter with External Fuse

1500W 12V/24VDC 110V/220VAC DC to AC Pure Sine Wave Converter with External Fuse

PA Series is a kind of conversion device which can convert dc voltage to ac voltage. widely used in Computers, medical instruments, cash registers, TVs, DVD players, audio equipment, fax machines, limousines, buses, RVs, air-pumps, various types of...
China
Main Item solar power inverter, off grid inverter, low frequency inverter, UPS
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
DGS-702 D-LINK SFP 1.25G 1310nm 10km

DGS-702 D-LINK SFP 1.25G 1310nm 10km

GBIC Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s, Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +5V 1310nm FP, SM,15KM Duplex SC Connector, Hot-Pluggable 1310nm FP Single-Mode Single +5V Power Supply Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, NRZ Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification...
China
Main Item GBIC SFP, CWDM, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, DWDM
Business Type Manufacturer
GLC-LHX-SM CISCO SFP-LHX 1310nm 40km

GLC-LHX-SM CISCO SFP-LHX 1310nm 40km

Up to 1.25 Gb/s Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Duplex LC connector Single power supply 3.3V Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF Metal enclosure, for lower EM Low power dissipation...
China
Main Item GBIC, SFP, XENPAK, BIDI, X2, XFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer
TELEMANQUE

TELEMANQUE

TSW14917LS TSW14925GSRA TSW14OO TSW14OO7TS TSW150 TSW150-05-GD TSW150-05-GS TSW150-05-SS TSW150-05-TD TSW150-06-GD TSW150-06-GS TSW150-06-TD TSW150-06-TS TSW150-07-G-D TSW150-07-G-S TSW150-07-GD TSW150-07-GS TSW150-07-HS TSW150-07-L-S TSW150-07-LD...
China
Main Item Process control service,
Business Type Wholesaler/Retailer