Menu
LR-LINK Compatible with X520-DA2 dual port 2SFP+ 10G ethernet network card
1/4

LR-LINK Compatible with X520-DA2 dual port 2SFP+ 10G ethernet network card

1.PCI Expressx8 Dual Port Fiber 10g ethernet network card 2.Intel 82599ES chip ethernet card 3.SFP Port ethernet card 4.Same Function With X520-DA2 And SR2 5.high quality and hot sale in Europe 6.OEM&ODM are available 10g network card key feature:...
China
Main Item Network Card , Fiber Nic, lan card, server adapter, dac cable, fiber optic transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer
HT6000-NMS NMU Card Management Card
1/2

HT6000-NMS NMU Card Management Card

Function Achieve local serial port monitor Remote SNMP network management OSC signal to achieve two-way transmission Highlight Support CLI, Telnet, SNMP, Web One site network failure does not affect other sites network management information...
China
Main Item HT6000 DWDM Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
NetmateLite Mini 1

NetmateLite Mini 1

Brief Introduction NetmateLite/NetmateLite Mini Series, which will be satisfy user with a basic UPS monitoring demands. This type SNMP cards support fast installation, friendly interface visit and configuration and have been widely applied to...
China
Main Item snmp card
Business Type Manufacturer
Sintai NCP Network Management System Card Board for WDM System

Sintai NCP Network Management System Card Board for WDM System

NCP Network Management Card NCP is a network management module specially designed for OTNS8600 series products by Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co., Ltd. Its main function is to provide the interface between equipment and network management...
China
Main Item Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
Bcm9402 PCI - E Dual-port Gigabit NIC, network card,

Bcm9402 PCI - E Dual-port Gigabit NIC, network card,

Bcm9402 PCI - E two-port Gigabit NIC, network card General features: host interface standards support PCI Express a version 1.0. high performance, high reliability and low power consumption Broadocm double integrated MAC + PHY (media access...
China
Main Item raid controller, fiber channel HBA, sas/sata cable
Business Type Exporter
UPS SNMP Card: Netmate 2 mini (external)

UPS SNMP Card: Netmate 2 mini (external)

Netmate II Mini adapter/card is a new standard UPS network centralized monitoring product with delicate design and powerful function. It comes with E-mail, SMS, task schedule, history events and history data record functions etc. With graphical...
China
Main Item SNMP card for UPS
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
10/100M Ethernet Media Converter, SNMP

10/100M Ethernet Media Converter, SNMP

Ethernet media converter, card, SNMP mangement, 10/100M RJ45, SM, dual fiber, 20km, SC connector. Support IEEE802.3 protocol, IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T, 802.3U,100Base-TX, 100Base-FX protocols High performance for data transmission Wide dynamic range...
China
Main Item Ethernet series
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Genew FTTX Access Network GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON Pizza Box OLT GX3108H

Genew FTTX Access Network GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON Pizza Box OLT GX3108H

Genew Optical Access Network Family: Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON/XG-PON/XGS-PON GENEW's GPON platform is designed to deliver high-speed voice, data and video services to residential, business and home subscribers. The complete solution...
China
Main Item GPON MSAN MSTP MSAP PTN IMS UTEX NGN MVNO Ethernet Switch Wifi UC
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
pcm multiplexer 4 fxo fxs  FE 2RS232 over coax cable

pcm multiplexer 4 fxo fxs FE 2RS232 over coax cable

Mini type 4 channel phone and 2 lines data,100M Ethernet over E1 cable. support 4U rackmount plug-in.provides telephone outputs 4 lines, Equipment electrical part for the whole digital circuits, machine reliability, stability, low power...
China
Main Item fiber optical multiplexer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
HP Server Options NC373F PCI-Express Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Adapter(394793-B21)

HP Server Options NC373F PCI-Express Multifunction 1000SX Gigabit Adapter(394793-B21)

Merchant ID : SH0046 The HP NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit server adapter is a high performance PCI Express multifunction network adapter that supports standard or low profile slots in ProLiant servers running over a fiber-optic network...
China
Main Item HP NC360T PCI Express Dual Port Server Adaper(412648-B21)
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Multimode WDM&SFP media converter (card)

Multimode WDM&SFP media converter (card)

WDM&SFP ethernet fiber media converter, card, SNMP managed, 10/100/1000M RJ45, 1.25G SFP module slot, LC connector. Features 1.It can be inserted into T-MCC-2U rack-mount chassis or insert into stand-alone shell 2.Compliant with IEEE802.3 10Base-T...
China
Main Item Optic Components
Business Type Exporter
10G OEO Repeater

10G OEO Repeater

The OEO optical amplification subsystem launched by Guangzhou Sintai Co., Ltd adopts the clock and data recovery (CDR) chip design with the highest performance and flexibility in the industry. It can perfectly realize the function of optical signal...
China
Main Item mux demux dwdm
Business Type Manufacturer
SNMP chassis media converter:FMC-SNMP

SNMP chassis media converter:FMC-SNMP

SNMP chassis media converter:FMC-SNMP cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com Description Support WEB based management Support SNMP management Support Console management when emergency Support TELNET The software can be upgraded online via TFTP. Feature (1)....
China
Main Item telecom equipment G.703 to V.35 converter PDH multiplexer SDH multiplexer TDM over IP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
E-Lins Industrial LTE 4G Router with Sim Card Slot WiFi GPS VPN

E-Lins Industrial LTE 4G Router with Sim Card Slot WiFi GPS VPN

Industrial wireless 4g router, suitable for 4G LTE wireless network and compatible to 3G/2G. Built-in watchdog, wireless radio and sim card slot. Detachable antenna. Support VPN, WiFi, GPS, Serial, POE, Port forwarding, DMZ, DDNS, remote control,...
China
Main Item router
Business Type Manufacturer
MX-A6072-DI12 Outdoor WiFi6 High Performance Wireless Access Point
1/6

MX-A6072-DI12 Outdoor WiFi6 High Performance Wireless Access Point

Features - Support IEEE 802.11g/n/ac/ax standard - Maximum transfer rate 573.5Mbps (2.4G) & 1200Mbps (5.8G) - Support wireless bridge and routing modes, which can flexibly deploy the network by adjusting the device network mode - Support...
China
Main Item wifi module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Online UPS / High Frequency UPS

Online UPS / High Frequency UPS

STAR Electronics INC. is a China-based online UPS manufacturer. We offer online UPS, off-grid solar inverter, modular power supply, internal SNMP card, outdoor UPS, etc. We provide high quality products at a competitive price. The full chain of...
China
Main Item ups power, inverter, charge, solar power
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
O2200-L12 LTE CAT12 Outdoor CPE
1/2

O2200-L12 LTE CAT12 Outdoor CPE

O2200-L12 is a high-end 4G/LTE outdoor CPE of Category 12. It supports various and advanced data functions to help the enterprise users access the internet of the network operator and ISP securely and steadily. With built-in high gain directional...
China
Main Item 5G Outdoor CPE/5G Indoor CPE
Business Type Manufacturer
power Amplifier wavelength 1535-1565nm plug-in card type/interface card EDFA Amplifier Gain 25dB out

power Amplifier wavelength 1535-1565nm plug-in card type/interface card EDFA Amplifier Gain 25dB out

Description: EDFA business board is a series of erbium-doped optical amplifier amplifiers introduced by our company. It can directly regenerate multi-wavelength optical signals without optical-electrical-optical conversion, thus prolonging the...
China
Main Item cwdm, dwdm, 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, PLC spliter, optic isolator
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
UPS- TPF triple inlet & outlet power frequency, online, and uninterruptible power supply

UPS- TPF triple inlet & outlet power frequency, online, and uninterruptible power supply

UPS- TPF triple inlet & outlet power frequency, online, and uninterruptible power supply Uninterruptible power supply General Product description UPS- TPF is a large power three inlet three outlet intelligent uninterrupted power supply in the...
China
Main Item voltage stabilizer, generator, transformer, UPS, DC power supply
Business Type Manufacturer
10/100/1000M Fiber Media converter card

10/100/1000M Fiber Media converter card

BD-1000M series 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter card(fiber optical media converter) translates transmission signals from a twisted-pair 10/100/1000 Base-Tx to 10/100Base-FX fiber optical cable. It has SNMP based intelligent network management...
China
Main Item all sorts conventers
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others