Menu

Disposable bare fiber, 400 micron and 600 micron SMA905 and FC connector

Silica laser fiber has excellent high temperature resistant and optical transmission performance, with widely clinical application. Standard SMA/FC connector Flat/air gap available Extension sleeve available in various colors Self-design on request...
China
Main Item bare fiber, holmium fiber, laser handpiece, disposable fiber tip, radial fiber tip
Business Type Manufacturer

SMA905 mulit mode optical jumper,Spectroscope Fiber optical jumper

Precision SMA905 fiber optic connector or with an air gap protection improved metal SMA-905 connector, end precision grinding large core diameter fiber optic energy, to meet the general semiconductor laser / modules and output energy of the laser...
China
Main Item PM Fiber Patch Cables, Energy Fiber, Fiber Patch Cables, MTP/MPO, MPO, MPT, Passive
Business Type Manufacturer

SMA905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 600um UV Energy Fiber

SMA905 optical fiber connector or terminal with air gap protection modified SMA905 metal connecting head,equiped large core diameter energy fiber can meet the general semiconductor laser and low power solider laser of output energy laser...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cords
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

SMA905 fiber optical connector copper ferrule

SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector SMA905 Optical Fiber Connector Description:SMA905 Fiber Connector with big aperture ID1000um,SUS,short We supply precision SMA905 optical fiber connector and High Power SMA905 fiber optic connector,which has two...
China
Main Item fiber patch cable, fiber patch leads, fiber cord, fiber patch cord, fiber connector, adapter, attenuator, coupler, splitter,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Others
Mercury 3 high value soft-tissue dental diode laser Mercury 3 high value soft-tissue dental diode laser Mercury 3 high value soft-tissue dental diode laser Mercury 3 high value soft-tissue dental diode laser Mercury 3 high value soft-tissue dental diode laser Mercury 3 high value soft-tissue dental diode laser
1/6

Mercury 3 high value soft-tissue dental diode laser

Technical Specifications: Wavelength: 980nm/810nm Power: 10 Watt / 7 Watt Aiming Beam: 650nm < 5mW Fiber Connection: 200um,300um and 400um with standard SMA905 connector operating Modes: Continuous / Pulsed Dimensions (L*W*H): 210mm *160mm * 150mm...
China
Main Item medical laser, surgical laser, dental laser, ENT laser, EVLT, dental diode laser
Business Type Manufacturer

Arfurla Hot Sale diode laser 980+1470nm for ENT treatment device

Arfurla Hot Sale diode laser 980+1470nm for ENT treatment device Working theory : ENT diode laser 1470nm Diode laser Arfurla fiber laser 11 Applications: The Arfurla laser and fiber systems have a compact, maintenance-free design for effective and...
China
Main Item 980nm laser machine
Business Type Manufacturer

Improved SMA905 SMA906 Optic Fiber Connector

According to the practice,we developed new type SMA905 optic cable connectors for better interconnector. Even,very good quality optical fiber SMA-SMA flange /SMA-SMA adaptor is also your choice. 1.ROHS Material 2.Very Low Insertion Loss....
China
Main Item WDM for Raman DTS System, Special Fused Multimode Fiber Splitter
Business Type Manufacturer

SMA905-ST Duplex OM4 Dia2.5mm Fiber Patch Cable

The SMA-905 fiber optic patch cord, also known as FSMA connector, was one of the First fiber optic interconnect system that gained industry wide acceptance.SMA905 fiber patch cords make use of threaded connections and is still widely used for...
China
Main Item Fiber optic
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer

SMA905 Connector

SMA905 Connector Description:SMA905 Fiber Connector,with SUS303 ferrule ID227um JKY supply precision SMA905 optical fiber connector and High Power SMA905 fiber optic connector,which has two types.One type is with round knurl type nut,while the...
China
Main Item metal dust cap, SMA905 fiber connector, fiber patch cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others

Micro Back Surgery 980nm Diode Laser For Lumbar Decompression Surgery

Application: Lumbar Decompression Surgery Maximum Power: 20watts Wavelength: 980nm Control Mode: 7 Inches Resolution 1024*600 True Color Touch Screen Transmission System: Medical Fibers With SMA905 Connector The principle of PLDD In this procedure,...
China
Main Item Diode Laser Device
Business Type Manufacturer

SMA905/906 Fiber Connector

SMA905 Fiber Connector Known as FSMA connector,our SMA-905 connector have a threaded coupling nut and feature a stainless steel or a high quality zirconia ferrule with ID sizes up to 1100 microns to accomodate a wide range of optical fibers.It also...
China
Main Item ST Fiber Connector with metal ferrule
Business Type Manufacturer

SMA905 jumper

Applications: Industrial laser equipment Medical laser equipment Other high -power energy transform device Features: Unique framework design Overall metallization process without glue high precision process for surface and laser welding for...
China
Main Item lensed fiber , Metalized fiber , wedge lensed fiber
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

High Power Laser Therapy For Knee Sprain

High Power Laser Therapy For Knee Sprain Laser therapy is the non-invasive use of laser energy to generate a photochemical response in damaged or dysfunctional tissue. Laser therapy can alleviate pain, reduce inflammation and accelerate recovery...
China
Main Item BERYLAS
Business Type Manufacturer

Disposable Medical Laser Fiber

Product model: MDLF-147-6, MDLF-147-7 Product Registration Certificate: 20192010517 Product specification: 600um 2M, 600um 3M Structure& Composition: The disposable medical laser fiber is composed of three parts: a connector, an optical fiber...
China
Main Item NPWT/CIRCUMCISION RING
Business Type Manufacturer

SMA905 High Power Laser Fiber optic connector

FTTH Fiber To The Home Network Engineering System GEPON OLT ONU SUN TELECOM. Taiwan Founded in 1989, As a well know brand in China and Taiwan, we had been sale our products to more than 40 countries world wide. www.suntelecommunication.cn Main...
China
Main Item FTTH Fiber To The Home GEPON System
Business Type Manufacturer

SMA905 connector

SMA connectors use a threaded plug and socket. It was the first connector for optical fibers to be standardized. The SMA was designated as FOCIS-1 by the TIA. The SMA connector holds a single fiber. SMA connectors have a threaded coupling nut. The...
China
Main Item fiber optical commumication Patch cord Connector Lc connector Adapter Ferrule Sleeve
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

Best Diode Laser for Veterinary Laser Surgery- berylas/ cherylas/ harlas

Best Diode Laser for Veterinary Laser Surgery Key Features of the Diode lasers What makes Dimed veterinary lasers outstanding surgical tools? Briefly, Dimed offers the following essential features: Up to 30/45/60watts continuous wave (CW) Wide...
China
Main Item medical lasers
Business Type Manufacturer

UV VIS NIR Spectrophotometer Price-Lisun LMS-7000 200nm-1100nm Fiber Optical Spectrometer

LMS-7000 CCD Spectroradiometer is applied with TOSHIBA TCD1304DG linear array CCD detector, measurement speed is very quick and cost-saving. • The following wavelength range is with 0.8nm FWHM: LMS-7000UV LMS-7000UV-VIS LMS-7000VIS LMS-7000VIS-NIR...
China
Main Item Testing Instruments
Business Type Exporter, Service, Others

Durable low insertion loss 3m duplex LC-LC connector 10Gb SM fiber optic Patch Cable

Durable Low insertion loss 3m Duplex LC-LC connector 10Gb SM fiber optic Patch Cable with Seiko Plug A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to...
China
Main Item optical network card , fiber media converter , optical transceiver , fiber optical patch cord , fiber optic server adapter , nic ethernet adapter card , optical module , HBA adapter , Bypass adapter , mpo cable , CWDM , DWDM equipment , host cabinet, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

dental whitening device / laser beauty machine

Principle The turquoise spectrum of intense pulsed light can be highly and selectively absorbed by hemogiobin .it will produce strong photothermy instantly .The angiotelectasis will be thermally coagulated and lead to degeneration .After the...
China
Main Item Semiconductor Laser, CO2 Laser, Gynaecology manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 660nm Infrared Hair Growth/Hair and Scalp Treatment Machine, Hairdens Manufacturer, 810nm/940nm/980nm Diode Laser Spider Veins Removal
Business Type Manufacturer