Menu
SMA Fiber Optic Adaptor

SMA Fiber Optic Adaptor

SMA Type Fiber Optic Adaptor FEATURES Type: Singlemode,Multimode Sleeve: Zirconia or PB Operation wavelength: 1200---1600nm Insertion Loss(insert & pull) : 0.2(Max.)dB/1000times Operating Temperature: -30----+75 Storage Temperature: -40----+85...
China
Main Item fiber patch cable, fiber patch leads, fiber cord, fiber patch cord, fiber connector, adapter, attenuator, coupler, splitter,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Others
SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/SMA Fiber Optic Adapters, Optical Fiber Adaptor, Adapter Plate/Panel

SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/SMA Fiber Optic Adapters, Optical Fiber Adaptor, Adapter Plate/Panel

Features: 1. Item Code: STFA, STFAP 2. Compliant with: ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA, and IEC standards. 3. Phosphor bronze or zirconia straight split sleeves. 4. Optical performance 100% factory test. 5. Material of Optical Adapters is compliant with...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic Distribution Box/Frame
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
optical fiber sma adapter

optical fiber sma adapter

optical fiber sma adapter 1: SX/DU-SM/MM 2: Adaptor material Metal & plastic 3: OEM offered 4: ROSH, ISO9001 Features High return loss Low insertion loss 100% Optic test (Insertion Loss) Specifications optical fiber sma adapter 1: SX/DU-SM/MM 2:...
China
Main Item fiber optic patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others
FC Fiber Optic Adapter-D Shape

FC Fiber Optic Adapter-D Shape

FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter- D shape Low insertion loss FC Mode used metal thread connecting structure Good repeatability, interchangeability, and good environmental stability Application Fiber optic communication network Optical Broadband Access...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Patch cord, pigtail, adapter, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer
SMA Bare Fiber Adaptor

SMA Bare Fiber Adaptor

SMA Bare Fiber Adaptor We supply SMA bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules(or SUS ferrules) and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to the...
China
Main Item ST Fiber Connector with metal ferrule
Business Type Manufacturer