Menu

1-20 of 343 products for "single mode optical switch"

2x4 Cascade Fiber Optical Switch

Latching Single Mode Multi Mode 2*4 Multi-Channel Cascade Fiber Optical Switch - Introduction SUN-FSW-2×4 Cascade Fiber Optic Switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to...
China
Main Item optical switch, optical isolator, cwdm dwdm fwdm, optical splitter etc.
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps 1 Fiber Port+1 UTP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SCType Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps 1 Fiber Port+1 UTP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SCType Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps 1 Fiber Port+1 UTP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SCType Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps 1 Fiber Port+1 UTP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SCType Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps 1 Fiber Port+1 UTP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SCType
1/5

Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 10/100Mbps 1 Fiber Port+1 UTP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SCType

• Converts TP (10/100Mbps) to Fiber Optic (100Mbps-FX) for Long distance Transmission • Network Component for Long distance & Noise Solution, Optical LAN, FA, Internet Network, FTTH etc. • 10/100Mbps Throughput, Auto Negotiation • TP Cable Auto...
Korea
1YR YES Gold YES Gold
Main Item Fiber Optic Equipment
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

Single mode 3V optical fiber switch 1x4 MEMS Optic Switch Latching /Non-latching

Single mode 3V optical fiber switch 1x4 MEMS Optic Switch Latching /Non-latching MEMS OSW is based on micro-electro-mechanical system (MEMS) technology, which achieved low insertion loss and highly repeatability by rotating the mirror of MEMS chip....
China
Main Item DWDM, CWDM, CCWDM, SFP, SFP+, QSFP, splitter, coupler, isolator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer

1x2 3V/5V Latching/Non-latching Single mode optical switch

High-Speed Optical Switches Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching OSW-1×2 Metropolitan Area Network R&D in Laboratory System Monitoring...
China
Main Item Fiber Optical Switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Hot sale CAN bus gateway-----Fiber optic switch CAN bus

Before payment, please confirm the parameters of CAN to fiber optic equipment and tell us. E.g: "GCAN-208-1-1-2-SC" means 1 fiber interface and 2 CAN interfaces, single fiber, multi-mode, SC interface. Introduction GCAN-208 module is a CAN bus...
China
Main Item PLC, USBCAN, Conversion gateway
Business Type Manufacturer

Dual 1x2 single mode mechanical optical switch

product catagory: mechanical optic switch unmatched low coast low insertion loss high channel isolation highly stability and reliability epoxy-free optical path latching or non-latching Operating wavelength:1260-1650nm optical signal routing...
China
Main Item optic switch, laser, PLC splitter, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

LC Single mode dual fiber Optic transceiver 10g 20km sfp module price

1. Main Feature: 1.10G,8G,4G,3G,2.5G,1.25G,155m all rate 2.SFP+,XFP,SFP,SFF,CSFP,are customizable 3.Perfectly compatible with famous switch,ZTE HUAWEI etc 4.DDM 5.Choice from Single mode,muli-mode 6.Choice from dual fiber LC,single fiber SC/LC...
China
Main Item ONU, Media converter, SFP, Ethernet switch, OLT ect. Support OEM / ODM service.
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow fiber optic pigtail cable to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. The fiber pigtail...
China
Main Item ofc patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer

TRUNK CABLE 12 FIBERS OS2 9 / 125 SINGLE MODE MTP FEMALE TO MTP FEMALE LSZH

Features Push/pull tab connectors easy to install and remove with one hand 100% tested for ultra low insertion loss and back reflection For 10G/40G/100G high density trunk cabling system Improved Designed Fiber Patch Cables for High-Density...
China
Main Item Fiber opitcal connector, patch cord, adapter
Business Type Manufacturer

Speednt Management full-depulex BCM chipest 10M 100M 1000Mpps 16 port fiber optic switch

Product model UKG5216GC Maximum frame length 16KB VLAN 4K MAC address 8K Cache 4Mb Backplane bandwidth 48Gbit Port number 8*10/100/1000M RJ45 ports & 16*1000M SFP ports Network medium 1000Base-LX: using long-wavelength laser (1310nm) crossed the...
China
Main Item OEM/ODM Speednt 10/100/1000M Layr2/I3 24 rj45 port manage network gigabit switch
Business Type Manufacturer

OEM Service Export Southeast Asia Countries Indoor & Outdoor L3, Managed, Industrial Ethernet Switch

OEM Service Export Southeast Asia Countries Indoor & Outdoor L3, Managed, Industrial Ethernet Switch Product Series: Switch Fiber Mode: Single Mode Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Connector: SC/APC : 1. High quality optoelectronic modules provide good...
China
Main Item Patch Cord, PLC Splitter, Optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer

10/100M Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310nm 20km Fast Ethernet Media Converter

The unmanaged fiber media converter is designed with a switch controller and buffer memory that connects two types segments operation smoothly. The converter can be installed into 2U 19” converter rack-mount chassis for centralized power. Data...
China
Main Item MTP/MPO cable, CWDM/DWDM, optical transceiver, ODF, fiber patch cords, media converter, fiber testing tools, HDMI cables etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Large Data Center 10Gbs OM4 Multimode or OS2 Single Mode 12/24Fiber Male MTP MPO Harness patch cord

Large Data Center 10Gbs OM4 Multimode or OS2 Single Mode 12/24Fiber Male MTP MPO Harness patch cord Production Description ZG TECH offers vairous MPO MTP® multi fiber that widely installed and ultilizing in large data center where the room is...
China
Main Item CWDM DWDM OADM PLC Splitter mpo patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent
Dinosaur 3D Optical Illusion Lamp APP Control Best Price on Sale Dinosaur 3D Optical Illusion Lamp APP Control Best Price on Sale Dinosaur 3D Optical Illusion Lamp APP Control Best Price on Sale Dinosaur 3D Optical Illusion Lamp APP Control Best Price on Sale
1/4

Dinosaur 3D Optical Illusion Lamp APP Control Best Price on Sale

Description This 3D Optical Illusion Lamp is a new stylish product, matching 3D vision dinosaur design really looks interesting and charming. It would be perfect Birthday gifts, Halloween gifts, Thanksgiving gifts, Christmas gifts etc. Ideal home...
China
Main Item 3D Night Light, Wooden Night Light, Wooden Book Lamp, LED Corner Floor Lamp, LED Strip Light, Mini Robot Lamp, Mini Fan, Projector Night Light, Acrylic Products, Customized Gifts and other Promotional Gifts
Business Type Manufacturer

1x32 Single Mode Mechanical Optic Switch

Features: Low cost High channel isolation degrees Low loss High reliability and stability Epoxy-Free Optical Path Applications: The light signal top/bottom road System monitoring Instruments Light signal routing
China
Main Item optical switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optic Switch

1x2 Single Mode Mechanical Optic Switchcontact: Dobring Liu E-mail: cofiber604@cofiber.net TEL: 86 15881691229 -Unmatched Low Cost -Low Insertion Loss -High Channel Isolation -Highly Stable and Reliable -Epoxy-Free Optical Path Operating wavelength...
China
Main Item optical switch/optical attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

Beijing GRT 10/100/1000M Ethernet 7-RJ45 Port Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optical Media Converter

GRT 10/100M Ethernet 7-RJ45 Port Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optical Media Converter W-8107 is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100M self-adaptive Dual Fiber Single Mode Media Converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M,100M Ethernet copper...
China
Main Item optical network card , fiber media converter , optical transceiver , fiber optical patch cord , fiber optic server adapter , nic ethernet adapter card , optical module , HBA adapter , Bypass adapter , mpo cable , CWDM , DWDM equipment , host cabinet, attenuator
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Switches

100M 24 Port SFP 2G TP SFP Web Smart Optical Fibre Switch Through Ethernet Network 1. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: The FR-SW-2402 optical fiber switch provides 24-port optical fibers with 2 Gigabit TP/SFP ports , the product design for Engineering, can be...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

40G ER4 CWDM 40KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EQxx4X-3LCD40 Date rate: 40G Wavelength: CWDM Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Single 10gb Fiber Optic Switch 1 Port SFP Slot 100BASE - Fx 16 Port 10 / 100BASE - Tx

The POE Switch is 8-port 10/100Mbps PoE switch with 8 port PoE. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PD). The electrical power and data transmission on the same cable can expand your...
China
Main Item OLT/ONU/SFP Module/Fiber Switch
Business Type Manufacturer