Menu

Telecommunications

UWB ESL TAG - G-PIXEL

UWB ESL TAG - G-PIXEL

Oct 1, 2021
Company Information Geoplan Geoplan provides UWB-based positioning networks and services for tracking vehicles, people and assets indoors. With over ten years of experience as its foundation, the Geoplan team commercialized their innovation to...
Korea
1YR YES Gold
Main Item GeoSpace Platform/Geo UWB RTLS
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
1-4 PM UCDWDM

1-4 PM UCDWDM

Aug 18, 2022
Polarization Maintaining Ultra Compact Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer Features: * Low Insertion Loss * High Quality and Reliability Applications: * High Speed Networks * Coherent Deteching * Fiber Sensors * Research Specifications:...
China
Main Item WDM & Modules, Fiber Collimators, Optical Isolators, Optical Switches, Optical Fiber Pigtails
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
8 Port Passive POE Injector Panel

8 Port Passive POE Injector Panel

Aug 18, 2022
8 Port,Multi Port passive POE injector for IP Camera,VoIP Phone,Network AP Panel 8 integrating passive POE injector suitable for powering up to eight devices. The RJ45 connectors on one side are connected Ethernet ports with no power (switch) on...
China
Main Item power supply, poe injector, ac dc adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
475 Field Communicator

475 Field Communicator

Aug 17, 2022
Introduction of 475 Field Communicator Simplify your work in the field with the the intrinsically safe, rugged 475 Field Communicator. This built-for-purpose handheld communicator delivers universal support for HART and Foundation Fieldbus devices,...
China
Main Item Flow Meters
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
2021 samsung note 20 ultra highest quality
China
Main Item wireless chargers, bluetooth earphones, cases.
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor
FTTx MPO MTP patch cord sm G652 G655 G657 12 24 cores

FTTx MPO MTP patch cord sm G652 G655 G657 12 24 cores

Aug 16, 2022
Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System LAN System Feature: Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss High Reliability and Stability 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available Specification: Insertion loss: ≤ 0.75 dB Return...
China
Main Item Fttx patch cord, mpo/mtp assembly, fiber adapter, attenuator, patch panel.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Charging Port Connector Board Parts Flex Cable With Microphone Mic For Huawei Honor Play 8A 7A 7C 7X

Charging Port Connector Board Parts Flex Cable With Microphone Mic For Huawei Honor Play 8A 7A 7C 7X

Aug 11, 2022
Product name Charging Port Connector Board Parts Flex Cable With Microphone Mic For Huawei Honor Play 8A 7A 7C 7X 7S 6A 6C 6X 5C Pro Size official size Package Bubble Bag ; Customized Compatible brand for Huawei MOQ 5 pcs Warranty 12 months QC Test...
China
Main Item Charging flex, Dock connector , sensor. main board charger flex
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
8-Core Optical Terminal Box FTTH Small box

8-Core Optical Terminal Box FTTH Small box

Aug 11, 2022
Specification Product No. : HTD-FDB-08D Box Dimension(LxWxH) : 192*125*42mm Installation Dimension: 178*88mm Weight : 0.25KG Cable entries : Inlet port: 2 ports , cable diameter ≤ 12mm Outlet port: 8 ports, 2*3mm drop cable or indoor cable...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
USB Warmer and Cooler Pad

USB Warmer and Cooler Pad

Aug 8, 2022
Description: *Delicate design, exquisite appearance, especially suitable for office staff using; *Aluminum Alloy materials, shiny curve and exquisite shape, the necessary device for office and house, both cool and warm function can satisfy your...
China
Main Item usb rechargeable battery, usb memory flash;mobile phone emergency battery charger
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
OS1 OS2 G657A2 Fiber Patch cords jumpers leads sc/apc-sc/apc singlemode simplex

OS1 OS2 G657A2 Fiber Patch cords jumpers leads sc/apc-sc/apc singlemode simplex

Aug 4, 2022
Features: Low insertion loss,high return loss High precision alignment, easy for operation Good stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication...
China
Main Item Fiber optic Patch cords singlemode simplex
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
0.15 dB 250/900um SM & MM Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice

0.15 dB 250/900um SM & MM Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice

Jul 30, 2022
1. Descriptions Mechanical Splice, namely Cold Splice, is a fast connection method of Optical Fiber, very easyily installable and re-usable, no need splicing machine or adhesive, mainly used for drop cable quick repair 2. Features Proven mechanical...
Hong Kong
Main Item Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice, Optical Fiber Fast Connector, Optical Fiber Cable, Patch Cord, Pigtail, Optical Fiber, etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
Dynamic Receiver for telephone handset

Dynamic Receiver for telephone handset

Jul 18, 2022
Application: used in telephone handset Model: DR45H21-150 Impedance (at 1KHz): 150 ± 20% ohms Sensitivity (318 Ear/40mv): 100 ± 2dB Frequency Range: 300-3400Hz Axial Field Intensity (at 1KHz 0dB 1A/M): >= -19db Radial Field Intensity ((at 1KHz 0dB...
China
Main Item loudspeaker, buzzer, ultrasonic sensor, siren, dynamic receiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
U9507E-P 4G TDD-LTE/FDD-LTE/TD-SCDMA/WCDMA/GSM/GNSS PCIE module

U9507E-P 4G TDD-LTE/FDD-LTE/TD-SCDMA/WCDMA/GSM/GNSS PCIE module

Jul 6, 2022
LTE-FDD/UMTS/GSM/GPS Cellular Module U9507E-P is a wireless module which is designed for the global market. It is a consumptive product; It can be designed in many kinds of applications which can work on LTE-FDD/UMTS/GSM/GPS/ GLONASS(Optional)...
Taiwan
Main Item "GPS module, GPS Engine Board, GSM Module, GPS / GSM Antenna, Bluetooth GPS Receiver, GPS Mouse , GPS Devices, GPS Systems, GPS Receiver, GPS Bluetooth , GPS Bluetooth Receiver, car tracking, AVL, Security system, GPS antenna, GSM antenna
Business Type Manufacturer
Radio Wave Wireless Temperature Sensor

Radio Wave Wireless Temperature Sensor

Jul 6, 2022
G7-T2 Wireless Temperature Sensor System With G7 temperature wireless sensor and Base Station, you can start monitoring your premises environmental condition online. Wireless sensor G7 transmits measurement to Base Station via wireless signal. Base...
Hong Kong
Main Item wireless temperature
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
metal box
China
Main Item PVC PIPE, lighting products
Business Type Manufacturer
Wireless Power Bank MW-2101

Wireless Power Bank MW-2101

Jun 21, 2022
Wireless Power Bank MW-2101 Description Li-Polymer power bank Model: MW-WL2101 Waterproof: IPX6, the new generation of power banks Capacity: 10,000mAH /37Wh, Li-Polymer battery Li-Polymer Wireless Power Bank Features: Wireless charging power bank...
China
Main Item Wireless charging pad, Wireless Power Bank, GaN Fast Charger
Business Type Manufacturer
Magic Array wireless charger with led for iphone and smart phones

Magic Array wireless charger with led for iphone and smart phones

Jun 8, 2022
id: goldsplendor at foxmail(dot)com Specification Application Mobile Phone/Power Bank/Laptop/Tablet PC, etc. Green Power support Custom Solution OEM / ODM, Custom Design Output 10w Input 5V=2A,9V=1A Package Included 1*Wireless charger Quick Details...
China
Main Item wireless charger lamps and end tables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Service
high power 8 antennas desktop cell phone jammer

high power 8 antennas desktop cell phone jammer

May 31, 2022
This high power 8 antennas desktop cell phone jammer is the private latest design of HankerTech Technology. As the world first high power desktop cellphone signal jammer each channel output power up to 25W,which can also block GSM,CDMA,DCS/PCS, 3G,...
China
Main Item UAV Jammers, EOD Jammers, Prison Jammers, Bomb Jammers, Manpack RF Jammers, 4G Jammers, Vehicle Bomb Jammers
Business Type Manufacturer
Wholesale XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.

Wholesale XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.

May 25, 2022
XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and Gigabit...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer