Menu

Network Cards

SFP-10G-SR-S

SFP-10G-SR-S

May 6, 2019
Hong Kong
WTS SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-X SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-LR-X If you have any questions, please contact with me, we will try our best for you, thanks! Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Hong Kong
Main Item IT Hardware, networking
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
E1G-LHB GBIC SFP 1550nm 120km

E1G-LHB GBIC SFP 1550nm 120km

Mar 7, 2014
China
Duplex SC Connector, Hot-Pluggable 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Single +5V Power Supply Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, NRZ Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification Rev.5.5(1) Compliant with Specifications of IEEE-802.3 Eye Safety, Designed to...
China
Main Item GBIC SFP, CWDM, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, DWDM
Business Type Manufacturer
WS-C2960-24TT-L

WS-C2960-24TT-L

Nov 22, 2012
Hong Kong
WS-C2960-24TT-L new in sealed, good price .ready to ship please contact Lacey Skype:laceyburkholder Yahoo:laceyburkholder AIM: burkholder lacey Mobile:86 15803027620
Hong Kong
Main Item network
Business Type Exporter
PCI-E 10/100/1000 network card

PCI-E 10/100/1000 network card

Nov 14, 2012
China
Applicable network type gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mbps transmission rate Bus type PCI E IEEE network standard 802.3 AD, IEEE 802.1 Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 801. P Meet IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3 u, IEEE 802.3 ab standards Compatible with PCI 2.1/2.2 bus...
China
Main Item converter usb IDE SATA
Business Type Manufacturer
VWIC2-2MFT-G703 Cisco Network cards

VWIC2-2MFT-G703 Cisco Network cards

Mar 9, 2012
Hong Kong
VWIC2-2MFT-G703 ,Cisco 1 and 2 Port T1E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice WAN Interface Cards , New in Box. - We Also have belowed Cisco Network Card in Cisco routers : WIC HWIC VIC CARD WIC-1T WIC-2T WIC-2A/S WIC-1AM-V2 WIC-2AM-V2 WIC-1DSU-56K4 WIC-1ADSL...
Hong Kong
Main Item Cisco Router, Switch, firewall, Gbic Sfp Memory Cable, And Other Network Equipment.
Business Type Exporter, Agent
THK-NMC-NM net card

THK-NMC-NM net card

Nov 22, 2011
China
(10M,100M,1000M,10/100/1000M auto-negotiable) net managed media converter are designed for the communication broadband IP MAN (Metropolitan Area Network),which support full-duplex or half-duplex working mode and have perfect network management...
China
Main Item Fiber optical equipment, ethernet converter, management media converter, fiber patch cord...
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
HK-E12

HK-E12

Sep 27, 2011
China
MODEMCDMA 2000 1X 800/1900MHzProduct Specification1. Technology: CDMA 1x EV-DO (MSM 6500 Chipset)2. Frequency: 800/1900MHz3. Protocols: IS-856 HDR, IS-95 A/B/C,IS-707 compatible4. Data speed : Forward Link : 2.4 Mbps, Backward Link : 153.6 Kbps5....
China
Main Item CDMA mobilephone
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
DGS-711 D-LINK Compatible GBIC Module

DGS-711 D-LINK Compatible GBIC Module

Aug 31, 2011
China
Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification 5.5 Auto-sense MDI-X SCA-2 Host connector Standard RJ-45 connector Up to 100m Single power supply 3.3V/5V Hot Pluggable Operating...
China
Main Item GBIC, SFP, XENPAK, BIDI, X2, XFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer
DS3 E3 ASI adaptor

DS3 E3 ASI adaptor

Apr 28, 2011
China
UNIESTAR TC-4100 NETWORK ADAPTOR NETWORK ADAPTER NETWORK Converter ASI E3 NETWORK Converter E3 ASI TELECOM NETWORK ADAPTER TC-4100 NETWORK ADAPTOR USER’S MANUAL NOTE: All rights reserved. The information contained herein is subject to change...
China
Main Item Bluetooth Earphone HeadPhone TV Signal Meter TV Tuner RF Modulator Light Industry , Daily Use, Pen, Pencil, Stationery batteries pen pencil RAZOR
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others