Menu

Communication Equipment

1-4 PM UCDWDM

1-4 PM UCDWDM

Sep 29, 2022
Polarization Maintaining Ultra Compact Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer Features: * Low Insertion Loss * High Quality and Reliability Applications: * High Speed Networks * Coherent Deteching * Fiber Sensors * Research Specifications:...
China
Main Item WDM & Modules, Fiber Collimators, Optical Isolators, Optical Switches, Optical Fiber Pigtails
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
U7309 3G MINI PCI 3G module Wireless data transfer module

U7309 3G MINI PCI 3G module Wireless data transfer module

Sep 27, 2022
HSPA+ Cellular Module The U7309 is a Tri-Band HSPA+/WCDMA and Quad-Band EDGE/GPRS/GSM module solution which supports HSPA+ 14.4Mbps(downlink)and 5.76Mbps(uplink) for data transfer. In areas where HSPA+ is not available, it still enable reliable and...
Taiwan
Main Item "GPS module, GPS Engine Board, GSM Module, GPS / GSM Antenna, Bluetooth GPS Receiver, GPS Mouse , GPS Devices, GPS Systems, GPS Receiver, GPS Bluetooth , GPS Bluetooth Receiver, car tracking, AVL, Security system, GPS antenna, GSM antenna
Business Type Manufacturer
12port 1000M Gigabit POE Injector module

12port 1000M Gigabit POE Injector module

Sep 23, 2022
FEATURES USE 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet; Flexible power (DC 24V TO 57V); Each Port Current Protection (650mA+/-15%); Built-in LED Indicator; For 19'' Rack OVERVIEW The 12 port gigabit PoE panel is used 10/100/1000M Ethernet, The upper Rj45...
China
Main Item power supply, poe injector, ac dc adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
FTTx MPO MTP patch cord sm G652 G655 G657 12 24 cores

FTTx MPO MTP patch cord sm G652 G655 G657 12 24 cores

Sep 16, 2022
Application: Telecommunication System Testing Equipment CATV System LAN System Feature: Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss High Reliability and Stability 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available Specification: Insertion loss: ≤ 0.75 dB Return...
China
Main Item Fttx patch cord, mpo/mtp assembly, fiber adapter, attenuator, patch panel.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
475 Field Communicator

475 Field Communicator

Sep 6, 2022
Introduction of 475 Field Communicator Simplify your work in the field with the the intrinsically safe, rugged 475 Field Communicator. This built-for-purpose handheld communicator delivers universal support for HART and Foundation Fieldbus devices,...
China
Main Item Flow Meters
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
0.20dB SC APC/UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

0.20dB SC APC/UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

Sep 2, 2022
1. Descriptions Fast Connector, namely Quick Connector, is a kind of Field Installable Connector, very easily installable and re-usable, no need splicing or polishing machine, suitable for cable termination 2. Features Proven mechanical splice...
Hong Kong
Main Item Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice, Optical Fiber Fast Connector, Optical Fiber Cable, Patch Cord, Pigtail, Optical Fiber, etc.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer
Siewindos Conn FTTH Cable Fibres Optical Patch Cord Terminal Box

Siewindos Conn FTTH Cable Fibres Optical Patch Cord Terminal Box

Aug 23, 2022
Siewindos Conn FTTH Cable Fibres Optical Patch Cord Terminal Box Siewindos Cloud SC Catv 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC splitter Micro Module FTTH Fiber Optic PLC splitter Micro Module 1x4 Fiber Optical Siewindos Cloud SC(SC APC) Splitter 1x8 Fiber Optical...
China
Main Item Lan Cable, Coaxial Cable, Optical Fiber Cable, Telephone Cable, Control Cable, Electrical Wire, Power Cord, Switch, Connector, Antenna, Led Light, Trunk Cable, RF Feeder Cable, Patch Cord, Computer Cable, Data Cable, Buliding Wire, Siewindos, Electrical, Secruity Cable,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
MTPMPO to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Breakout Cable

MTPMPO to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Breakout Cable

Aug 23, 2022
Description Fiber Count 8 Fibers Fiber Mode OS2 50/125μm SMF Wavelength 1310/1550nm LC Connector IL ≤0.2dB LC Connector RL ≥50dB RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Fan-Out Diameter 2.0mm MTP Connector IL 0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.) MTP Connector RL...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
OS1 OS2 G657A2 Fiber Patch cords jumpers leads sc/apc-sc/apc singlemode simplex

OS1 OS2 G657A2 Fiber Patch cords jumpers leads sc/apc-sc/apc singlemode simplex

Aug 4, 2022
Features: Low insertion loss,high return loss High precision alignment, easy for operation Good stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication...
China
Main Item Fiber optic Patch cords singlemode simplex
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Radio Wave Wireless Temperature Sensor

Radio Wave Wireless Temperature Sensor

Jul 6, 2022
G7-T2 Wireless Temperature Sensor System With G7 temperature wireless sensor and Base Station, you can start monitoring your premises environmental condition online. Wireless sensor G7 transmits measurement to Base Station via wireless signal. Base...
Hong Kong
Main Item wireless temperature
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Wholesale XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.

Wholesale XPON(GPON and EPON Dual Mode) ONU/ONT, Optical Network Unit.

May 25, 2022
XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and Gigabit...
China
Main Item Power Cable, Fireproof Cable, Optical Cable, Wire Harness, ONU, patch cord, optical module, fiber patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Apr 15, 2022
: The 1x16 Bare Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with PVC LSZH Hytrel Jacket is made by semiconductor technology (lithography, corrosion, development, etc.). The optical waveguide array is located on the upper surface of the chip, and the shunting...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cords, pigtails, FTTH box, odf, fiber optic terminal box, splice closure, ftth tool kit, fast connector
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
E18-2G4U04B

E18-2G4U04B

Mar 10, 2022
[IC]:CC2531 [Frequency]:2.394~2.507GHz [Protocol]:Zigbee [Distance]:200m [Interface]:USB [Introduction]:E18-2G4U04B uses CC2531 RF chip imported from Texas Instruments. The chip integrates 8051 microcomputer and wireless transceiver, and integrates...
China
Main Item SPI/SOC/UART, Lora Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
telecom steel tower

telecom steel tower

Mar 2, 2022
Through the constant development of more than 18 years, Qingdao Wuxiao Group Co., LTD has grown into a national large-scale private firm with 2800 employees 1320,000 square meter plant coverage and RMB160, 000,000 fixed assets. She became a...
China
Main Item transmission tower , telecommunication tower, wind tower , pipe, steel structure
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Single-mode optical fiber G652D up to 10,000 km / month

Single-mode optical fiber G652D up to 10,000 km / month

Feb 26, 2022
Single-mode optical fiber G652D up to 10,000 km / month Standard fiber: Single-mode optical fiber G652D We have a quota of up to 10,000 km / month, produced in Belarus. Very good price. 25 km and 50 km coils. We are sole factory representative...
Bulgaria
Main Item Copper cathodes
Business Type Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
USD150 for 10G rate Ethernet Server Adapter

USD150 for 10G rate Ethernet Server Adapter

Feb 23, 2022
We provide 1G-100G rate Server Adapters that are compatible with different brands of sservers(e.g.,Dell,HP,etc.). These server adapters support differrent OS. Our server adapters have competitive prices. For example,the unit price of DAC cable that...
China
Main Item QSFP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
fujikura 90+ all accessorizes

fujikura 90+ all accessorizes

Feb 22, 2022
90S+ Fusion Splicer (machine only)Includes: ADC-20 AC Adapter, ACC-14 AC Cord, BTR-15 Battery, ELCT2-16B Spare Electrodes (pair), Sheath Clamps, SP-03 Fiber Holder Set Plates, USB-01 Cable, Alcohol Dispenser, Screwdriver, Splicer Carrying Strap,...
India
Main Item fiber optical cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Galvanized Microwave Antenna And Communication Self Supporting Tower

Galvanized Microwave Antenna And Communication Self Supporting Tower

Jan 13, 2022
Galvanized Microwave Antenna And Communication Self Supporting Tower 4 Legged Angular Steel Tower What Is 4 Legged Angular Steel Tower? 4 legged angular steel tower is a kind of self-supporting communication tower,It can also be called 4 legged...
China
Main Item angle steel communication tower, 3 leg steel tube communication tower, communication monopole tower
Business Type Manufacturer
DR8072 V01 Support WiFi 6E Card IPQ8072 4x4 2.4G & 5G 802.11ax 

DR8072 V01 Support WiFi 6E Card IPQ8072 4x4 2.4G & 5G 802.11ax 

Dec 20, 2021
WEB:https://www.wallystech.com/products_show.php?id=61&lm=1 Wallys Communications (Suzhou) Co LTD With over 15 years of experience in wireless industry and penetrating market olfaction, Wallys has designed and manufactured many high quality and...
China
Main Item Routerboard, Network Card, Industrial Wireless AP, Antenna, Switch, Accessory, Quectel modules
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Steering Repeater Receiving Nmea 0183 Signal & Pointing out The Ship's Heading

Steering Repeater Receiving Nmea 0183 Signal & Pointing out The Ship's Heading

Dec 3, 2021
Steering Repeater Model No. SR362, is an advanced Steering Repeater, receives NMEA0183 signal and points out the vessel heading. Adjustable highlight LED backlight facilitates night observation. It has two installation methods including ceiling &...
China
Main Item BNWAS, Echo Sounder, Fish Finder, Speed Log, Anemometer, NMEA Distributor, Navigation Monitor, Repeaters, Echo Sounder Tester, Transducer Simulator, Transducers, Tanks.
Business Type Manufacturer