Menu
1080P HD 3G SDI Fiber Extender 20KM Support Loop Out
1/6

1080P HD 3G SDI Fiber Extender 20KM Support Loop Out

Interface type 3g-sdi/hd-sdi Signal standard SMPTE424M, SMPTE292M SMPTE297M, SMPTE305M, SMPTE301M standards Transmission channel transmitter 1 input 1 loop out, receiver 2 output Interface standards NC75 Ω, interface level > 380 MVP - p...
China
Main Item Video to fiber converter;Audio to fiber converter
Business Type Manufacturer
Remote Power SMPTE LEMO 3G-SDI Fiber Converter over 3K.93C FUW-PUW cable
1/4

Remote Power SMPTE LEMO 3G-SDI Fiber Converter over 3K.93C FUW-PUW cable

Description This 3G-SDI fiber optic extender has LEMO compatible 3K.93C SMPTE311M/SMPTE304M connector. It could use FUW-PUW assembly HDTV hybrid fiber cable to transmit 16 channels of SDI camera signal and Ethernet network to remote area like OB...
China
Main Item broadcasting video and broadcasting audio, HDMI/DVI/SDI extender over fiber
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Mini 3g sdi over fiber extender for remote mobile studio system

Mini 3g sdi over fiber extender for remote mobile studio system

Mini broadcast SDI fiber converter, also known as mini 3GSDI Fiber Optic Extender, supports SMPTE-424M standard, full HD 1080P-60HZ SDI signal transmission without delay, is a radio and television equipment, used in television studio, broadcast...
China
Main Item broadcast sdi converter|camera fiber adaptor|EFP camera fiber system|camera fiber adaptor and base|broadcast converter|KVM fiber extender|4K SDI fiber converter|SDI fiber extender |Remote mobile studio system|studio fiber system
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Mattzon 20km HDMI Over Fiber Extender with KVM+IR,HDMI 1.3/HDCP1.1&1.2

Mattzon 20km HDMI Over Fiber Extender with KVM+IR,HDMI 1.3/HDCP1.1&1.2

This HDMI KVM Extender can use Single SC Fiber Cable transmit HDMI or DVI-D Signal to the HD Screen and can support KVM Function(Max 20KM). At the same time, it’s also convenient to transmit HDMI audio and video source by point-to-point mode, one...
China
Main Item HDMI| VGA| KVM| SCART| SDI| BNC| USB Type C connectivity solutions.
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent
4CH HD-SDI Fiber Converter

4CH HD-SDI Fiber Converter

LNK-SDI-4V Series supports 4-channel HD-SDI standard high-definition video signal transmitted via single fiber optical cable. E-link HD-SDI Video over Fiber Converters includes one transmitter and one receiver for 1080P HD-SDI signal. E-link HD-SDI...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic Equipment/ Powerline communication/ CCTV security transmission
Business Type Manufacturer
3G/HD/SD-SDI Over Fiber

3G/HD/SD-SDI Over Fiber

19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1-ch 3G/HD/SD-SDI, 1-ch reversed data RS485/RS232/RS422 and 1-ch analog audio over one fiber, 1310nm/1550nm and 16 kinds CWDM wavelength, SMPTE 305M (SDTi),SMPTE 310M (19.4Mb/s),SMPTE 344M (540Mb/s),M2S and DVB-ASI(270Mb/s),...
China
Main Item HD SDI fiber converter, VGA fiber extender, HDMI fiber transceiver, broadcasting
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
HD-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

HD-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

DLX-HDVOP-S series of products adopts ASIC and advanced digital video, high-speed TDM and Gigabit CWDM technology to provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1-4channels 1920×1080@60Hz HD-SDI video, up to 4channels USB2.0,...
China
Main Item fiber optical products
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
audio video over fiber

audio video over fiber

SDI/ASI signal auto recognition, not need to select by hand Compliant with the standards of SMPTE259M, SMPTE297M, SMPTE310M, SMPTE305M (SDTI), SMPTE344M Compliant with the standard of DVB-ASI(EN50083-9) Auto adaption to the speed of SDI...
China
Main Item audio, video , data over fiber
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Mini 1 Channel HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Converter

Mini 1 Channel HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Converter

OB9331DM is a mini fiber converter that transmits one channel of HD-SDI video plus optional one channel return RS485 signal over one single mode or multimode fiber cable. The compact design and easy installation makes it the best choice for one...
China
Main Item Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer; Media Converter; Fiber optic Accessory
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
4ch security HD-SDI digital video to fiber transmitter and receiver,FC/SC/ST

4ch security HD-SDI digital video to fiber transmitter and receiver,FC/SC/ST

The SDI series fiber video converter is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance applications. It receives one HD-SDI electrical input, perfectly converts electrical SDI signal to single mode optic SDI signal. · 4 channel...
China
Main Item video/audio/data/Ethernet/Telephone converter to fiber
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Doteck Thumb Type Portable 1channel HD-SDI Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver/ HD-SDI Vide

Doteck Thumb Type Portable 1channel HD-SDI Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver/ HD-SDI Vide

Doteck HD series digital video fiber optic transmission system can transmit one HD-SDI(1483.5M/1485Mbps)high definition digital video, or one SD-SDI(143M/177M/270M/360M/540Mbps)standard definition digital video or one DVB-ASI stream through one...
China
Main Item Fiber optical transmitter and receiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
4k SDI & Bidi audio & RS422 & Ethernet to fiber optic converter

4k SDI & Bidi audio & RS422 & Ethernet to fiber optic converter

4k SDI & Bidi audio & RS422 & Ethernet to fiber optic converter 4k SDI & Bidi audio & RS422 & Ethernet to fiber optic converter 4k SDI & Bidi audio & RS422 & Ethernet to fiber optic converter 1U Rack mounted 4 Forward SDI and 1 Reverse SDI extender...
China
Main Item Video to fiber converter & Fast Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer
HD-SDI fiber converter

HD-SDI fiber converter

Applied in all of Beijing National Olympic Stadiums • Transmits 1HD-SDI television signal over one single-mode fiber. • Operation from 19.4Mb/s to 1.485Gb/s • Retiming for SMPTE 292M (1.485Gb/s) • Supports data rate operation of 143, 177, 270, 360,...
China
Main Item fiber optic transmission systems
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Video SMPTE SFP

Video SMPTE SFP

Fiber Optic Transport of HD/SD-SDI It is becoming increasingly necessary and economically feasible to transport HD/SD-SDI signals over fiber instead of coaxial cable. The reasons are many including increased bandwidth, lower cabling cost, noise...
China
Main Item SFP
Business Type Manufacturer
HD(3G)-SDI,HDMI,DVI Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

HD(3G)-SDI,HDMI,DVI Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-HDVOP series of products adopts ASIC and advanced digital video, high-speed TDM and Gigabit CWDM technology to provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1-4 channels of HD video, up to 32 channels of...
China
Main Item digital video transmitter and receiver, optical multiplexer, video transceiver, fiber media converter, interface converter, protocol converter, fiber patch cord, fiber optical mode, ip camera, ip phone
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
4K Video Matrix Switcher - 8x8

4K Video Matrix Switcher - 8x8

Guangdong AVCiT Technology Holding Co., Ltd(Stock name: AVCiT Technology, Stock Code: 001229) provides Integrated IP Based KVM Solutions and Distributed & Fiber KVM Matrix System for Command & Control Room, with revolutionary technologies which...
China
Main Item tv wall controller
Business Type Manufacturer
10 Inch Hollow Fiber Uf Membrane (10" UF membrane)

10 Inch Hollow Fiber Uf Membrane (10" UF membrane)

UF Membrane Modules -HH250 (10 inch) Main features: 1.Wall thickness thickening of end cover and reinforced rib explosion-proof design make the pressure bearingg capacity over 1.6Mpa. 2.Central tube structure can make the water be distributed...
China
Main Item ultrafilatration membrane, hollow fiber membrane, WATER FILTER
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
3G Video SFP Single-Channel transmitter

3G Video SFP Single-Channel transmitter

Description Optcore 3Gb/s video SMPTE SFP transmitter are high performance, cost effective modules for single chhannel video transmission application over single mode fiber. The 3Gb/s video SFP transmitter is designed for data rates from 50Mbps to...
China
Main Item optical transceiver media converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
MD6141-Optical Transceiver

MD6141-Optical Transceiver

SDI OpticalTransceiverCharacteristics:   1.support SDI input and SDI       2.Highest support 3G SDI HD video optical transceiver characteristics: 1. choose the single core single-mode optical fiber; 2. transmission range 2KM to 80KM; 3. Connection...
China
Main Item HD Video Optical Multiplexer,HD Video Converter,HD Video Camera,HD Matrix,HD-SDI
Business Type Manufacturer
3Gbps Video SFP Optical Receiver With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

3Gbps Video SFP Optical Receiver With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Features HD-SDI SFP Receiver available SD-SDI SFP Receiver available 3G-SDI SFP Receiver available SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible. Metal enclosure for Lower EMI PIN photodetector Supports video pathological patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI and 3G-SDI Digital...
China
Main Item 1310nm/1550nm laser diode module, BOSA, 850nm/650nm Laser diode module, ROSA
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer