Menu

1-20 of 55 products for "qsfp module"

China
Main Item optical transceivers/ fiber optics/ patch code
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Brand New 100g Er4 40km Qsfp+28 Optical Transceiver Module Brand New 100g Er4 40km Qsfp+28 Optical Transceiver Module Brand New 100g Er4 40km Qsfp+28 Optical Transceiver Module Brand New 100g Er4 40km Qsfp+28 Optical Transceiver Module Brand New 100g Er4 40km Qsfp+28 Optical Transceiver Module Brand New 100g Er4 40km Qsfp+28 Optical Transceiver Module
1/6

Brand New 100g Er4 40km Qsfp+28 Optical Transceiver Module

快速详细资料 型号:100G ER4 40km QSFP + 28 类型:光纤收发器 产地:中国广东 品牌名称:Linkopto 产品编号:100G ER4 40km QSFP + 28 波长数/范围:1310NM 连接器类型:LC 保固:3年 符合:符合IEEE802.3Z的规范 认证:CE RoHS FCC DDM:是的 到达距离:40km 工作温度:0至+ 70°C
China
Main Item sfp qsfp
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Sintai 40G QSFP+ Single Mode Transceiver Multimode Optical Modules Sintai 40G QSFP+ Single Mode Transceiver Multimode Optical Modules Sintai 40G QSFP+ Single Mode Transceiver Multimode Optical Modules
1/3

Sintai 40G QSFP+ Single Mode Transceiver Multimode Optical Modules

40G QSFP+ Single Mode / Multimode Optical Modules Product Specifications: About Sintai Sintai Communication was founded in 2013 and it's a professional optical transmission equipment manufacturer and excellent solution provider that rarely...
China
Main Item Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
400GBASE-QSFP-DD-SR8-100m Optical Transceiver Module 400GBASE-QSFP-DD-SR8-100m Optical Transceiver Module 400GBASE-QSFP-DD-SR8-100m Optical Transceiver Module
1/3

400GBASE-QSFP-DD-SR8-100m Optical Transceiver Module

Guanglian’s 400GBASE-SR8 optical transceiver module supports link lengths of up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connector. It is compliant to IEEE 802.3bs protocol and 400GAUI-8/CEI-56G-VSR-PAM4 standard. The 400 Gigabit Ethernet...
China
Main Item optical transceiver, optical module
Business Type Manufacturer

100GBASE-LR4 optic module 100G QSFP+ LR4 Receiver 10km with DDM

100GBASE-LR4 optic module 100G QSFP+ LR4 Receiver 10km with DDM Description The 100G QSFP28 LR4 optical receiver integrates receive path onto one module. The receiver four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated...
China
Main Item DWDM, CWDM, CCWDM, SFP, SFP+, QSFP, splitter, coupler, isolator, etc
Business Type Manufacturer

Cisco QSFP QSFP-40G-SR4-S QSFP-40G-SR4 40G SFP Module

We have the following ORIGINAL NEW: SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-X SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-LR-X QSFP-40G-SR4-S QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP-40G-LR4-S QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP-40G-CSR4 AIR-CT2504-25-K9 AIR-AP1142N-A-K9 GLC-SX-MMD...
China
Main Item Cisco Switch, Router, Module, Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent

200G QSFP-DD SR8 Optical Transceiver

Item NO.: EQD8520X-3MCD01 Date rate: 200G Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 100M Connector: 24core MPO DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Description The 200G QSFP-DD SR8...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

40G QSFP+ Module for MMF

10Gtek's QSFP-40G-SR4 Module supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables. It primarily enables high-bandwidth 40G optical links over ribbon fiber cables terminated with multi-fiber...
China
Main Item fiber optic cable, fiber optic transceiver
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

40Gbps QSFP+ Transceiver MPO QSFP+SR4/LR4/IR4

Optech is proudly to introduce you to our latest innovation, 40Gbps QSFP+ modules/transceivers. Our 40G QSFP+ is now in mass production. Currently, we can also provide 40Gbps connection through our QSFP+ Cable with link up to 10M through copper...
Taiwan
Main Item SFP, GBIC, Mini GBIC, HP SFP, 3Com SFP, Extreme SFP, Cisco SFP, HP GBIC, 3Com GBIC, Foundry GBIC, Fiber Optical transceiver, Enterasys SFP, Extreme GBIC, Cisco SFP, Foundry SFP, Enterasys GBIC, GLC-BX, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-SX-MM.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

40G QSFP+ LR4 optical transceiver,40G 1270-1331nm 10km QSFP module

40G QSFP+ LR4 optical transceiver with LC connector and DDM function High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum link length of 10km High Reliability 1270-1331nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable...
China
Main Item optical transceiver optical module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Datacom/Telecom Network

As one of the leading optical module manufacturers, we provide a variety of customzied solutions, includes configuration designing, programming and coding solutions to fit our customers’ need and to enable the next generation of optical...
China
Main Item multimode fiber module
Business Type Manufacturer

Fiber Ethernet media converter,fiber ethernet transceiver,giga fast ethernet over fiber

SFP+ fiber module 10G 40KM fiber module 10G 10KM SFP+ SFP+ module 300M 40G module QSFP+ LR4 QSFP+ transceiver 100G transceiver QSFP28 SR4 transceiver QSFP28 LR4 transceiver CFP transceiver CFP2 transceiver CFP4 transceiver fiber to ethernet...
China
Main Item telecom equipment G.703 to V.35 converter PDH multiplexer SDH multiplexer TDM over IP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

UPONCOMM 100GBASE QSFP portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service...
China
Main Item Optical transceivers, Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor

40G QSFP+ Loopback module

Teralux® 40G QSFP+ Loopback module is a 4-channel parallel passive loopback used for storage, data center QSFP+ port testing. It offers 4 independent data transmission channels via its internal module. The aggregate data rate of 40Gbps transmission...
China
Main Item 100G QSFP28 DAC
Business Type Manufacturer

40G QSFP+ SR4

The TQS-FGM1-85DCR is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive...
China
Main Item fiber optic transceiver
Business Type Distributor

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF

10Gtek's QSFP-40G-LR4 Module supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables. It primarily enables high- bandwidth 40G optical links over ribbon fiber cables terminated with multi-fiber...
China
Main Item Transceiver, Fiber Optical Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

2x100GBASE-SR4 QSFP DD Active Optical Cable

Specification The JUHUA Technologies JHAC-201-DxxC is a Eight-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP Double Density for 2x100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data...
China
Main Item FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO Transceiver for SMF

QSFP-40G-PLR4-10 Fiber-Mart 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber with MPO connectors.The 40 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and...
United States
Main Item WDM Optical Network, Transceiver modules, Fiber Optic Tester,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others

40GB QSFP+ 1271~1331nm IR4 Transceiver DDM

This QSFP+ module is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive...
China
Main Item Optical Patch Cord
Business Type Manufacturer

MPO/MTP-OM3 Truck Fiber Patch Cord 

MPO/MTP-OM3 Truck Fiber Patch Cord Product description Features --- 12-144 cores MPO to LC patchcord. ---Support use in attaching directly to 40G QSFP or QSFP+ module. --- MPO connectors meet to IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5(FOCIS-5) standard. ---Fiber...
China
Main Item patch cords, pigtails, adaptors, PLC splitters, MPO/MTP, armored cables and indoor/outdoor cables
Business Type Manufacturer