Menu
Location:

Hongkong, Hong Kong

Main Item: IT Hardware, networking
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter

XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Form Type: XFP Max Data Rate: 10.3125Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Cable Distance: 300m over OM3 MMF Interface: LC duplex Optical Components:...

Send your message to this supplier
Helen ( Newstar Networking Technology Co., Limited )
(20~4000 Characters)
Listed on Dec 3, 2019