Menu

Single mode simplex LC/PC fiber optic patch cord

Payment
T/T
Delivery
5-7 days
Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
10 Piece/Pieces
Packing
Per fiber optic patch cord will have Individual Plastic Poly Bag - then Inner cartons - then Outer
Inspection
N/A
Remarks
Single mode simplex LC/PC fiber optic patch cord
Related

Related to this Item