Menu

Single mode or multimode FC/LC/ST/E2000/MPO/SC optical fiber patchcord

Payment
L/C.T/T.Cash
Minimum Order
10 pieces
Delivery
within 7 days
Origin
China(mainalnd)
Packing
carton
Inspection
JIS C5982&IEC1754-7 Standard Compliant
Samples
Free
Remarks
we will be your reliable supplier.pls visit our website:http://www.fujioptic.com.Pls contact me at any time .
On ECPlaza since 2013
  • Room2-801-901,Xing Ye Building,Wuhan University Science and Technology Park, University Garden Road,East Lake Development Zone,Wuhan, Hubei Province,China
    wuhan, Hubei
    China
  • 86-027-87259057
  • 86-027-87249059
user image
ministry of foreign trade, saleman
Vienna.liu
Contact Now

Related to this item