Menu
Location:

Hongkong, Hong Kong

Main Item: IT Hardware, networking
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter

SFP-GE-L Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 550m/10km, LC, DOM) Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 10km Interface: LC duplex Optical Components: FP 1310nm...

Send your message to this supplier
Helen ( Newstar Networking Technology Co., Limited )
(20~4000 Characters)
Listed on Dec 3, 2019