Menu

original factory multimode 300M distance 850nm 10g SFP module

Payment
100% TT in advance
Delivery
3-5 days
Origin
Guangdong China
Minimum Order
1pc
Packing
Paper Box
Inspection
CE FCC RoHS
Samples
Charge
Sample Price
130.0000
Remarks
Sell in pairs, 130USD per pair, include 2 pcs
Related

Related to this Item