Menu

Multimode 850nm 100m 40G QSFP+ Commercial level Optical Transceiver compatible with HP

Payment
T/T
Delivery
within 2 working days, also upon order quantity
Origin
Beijing
Minimum Order
1piece
Packing
In blister box, paper box and cartons
Inspection
Inside inspection
Samples
Charge
Remarks
Multimode 850nm 100m 40G QSFP+ Commercial level Optical Transceiver compatible with HP
Related