Menu

LC-LC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Payment
US$ 2.55
Delivery
US$ 3.98 to United States Via Airmail
Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Packing
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Related
On ECPlaza since 2015
  • Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen
    Shenzhen, Guangdong
    China
  • 425-226-2035
user image
Marketing Cathyspencer