Menu
Location:

Hongkong, Hong Kong

Main Item: IT Hardware, networking
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter

J4859C HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module X121 1G SFP LC Transceivers Device Type: Transceiver module Interface Type: Plug-in module Application: 1000BASE-LX/LH Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max...

Send your message to this supplier
Helen ( Newstar Networking Technology Co., Limited )
(20~4000 Characters)
Listed on Dec 3, 2019