Menu

H-3810FNL-S 10G 80km 1550nm SFP+ Commercial level Juniper Switch Compatible Optical Transceiver

Payment
T/T
Delivery
Within 2 working days, also upon order quantity
Origin
Shenzhen
Minimum Order
1piece
Packing
Packed in blister box, paper box and carton. 1 piece/box, user manual & CD drivers included.
Inspection
Inside inspection, Third party inspection
Samples
Charge
Remarks
H-3810FNL-S 10G 80km 1550nm SFP+ Commercial level Juniper Switch Compatible Optical Transceiver
Related