Menu

H-3410FNL-S 10G 40km 1550nm SFP+ Commercial level Fiber Optical Transceiver compatible with Extreme

Payment
T/T
Delivery
within 2 working days, also upon order quantity
Origin
Shenzhen
Minimum Order
1piece
Packing
In blister box, paper box and cartons
Inspection
Inside inspection
Samples
Charge
Remarks
H-3410FNL-S 10G 40km 1550nm SFP+ Commercial level Fiber Optical Transceiver compatible with Extreme
Related