Menu

H-3161NL-S(BF) 10Gb 10km 1610nm single mode CWDM Multiplexer Optical Module Transceiver

Payment
T/T
Delivery
within 2 working days, also upon order quantity
Origin
Shenzhen
Minimum Order
1piece
Packing
In blister box, paper box and cartons
Inspection
Inside inspection
Samples
Charge
Remarks
H-3161NL-S(BF) 10Gb 10km 1610nm single mode CWDM Multiplexer Optical Module Transceiver
Related