Menu

Good repetibility 3m duplex LC-LC connector 10Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable

Payment
T/T
Delivery
within 2 working days, also upon order quantity
Origin
Beijing
Minimum Order
1piece
Packing
In plastic bags, cartons or as per request
Inspection
Inside inspection
Samples
Charge
Remarks
Good repetibility 3m duplex LC-LC connector 10Gb MM multimode fiber optic Patch Cable with Corning's core
Related