Menu
Location:

Hongkong, Hong Kong

Main Item: IT Hardware, networking
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter

GLC-FE-100FX Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM) Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 100Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Cable Distance: 2km Interface: LC duplex Optical Components: FP 1310nm Cable Type:...

Send your message to this supplier
Helen ( Newstar Networking Technology Co., Limited )
(20~4000 Characters)
Listed on Dec 3, 2019