Menu

G-3102DNL SFP+ 2.5G 10km 1310nm singlemode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

Payment
T/T
Delivery
within 2 working days, also upon order quantity
Origin
Shenzhen
Minimum Order
1piece
Packing
In blister box, paper box and cartons
Inspection
Inside inspection
Samples
Charge
Remarks
G-3102DNL SFP+ 2.5G 10km 1310nm singlemode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
Related