Menu

FTLX8574D3BCL 10GBASE-SR 300m Multimode 850nm Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Payment
T/T
Delivery
Within 2 working days, also upon order quantity
Origin
Beijing
Minimum Order
1piece
Packing
Packed in blister box, paper box and carton. 1 piece/box, user manual & CD drivers included.
Inspection
Inside inspection, Third party inspection
Samples
Charge
Remarks
FTLX8574D3BCL 10GBASE-SR 300m Multimode 850nm Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
Related