Menu
Location:

Guangdong, China

Main Item: optical cables;fiber patch cords, patch panels, optical connectors;fiber adapters
Business Type: Manufacturer

Fiber Optical Patch Cords SC-SC SM Simplex Duplex Multicore SM G652D G657 G655 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Application: Telecommunication System Optical Access Network Fiber Networking Channel High Density Data Center Feature: Rapid Configuration...

Send your message to this supplier
Roomy Wei ( GoodFtth Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd. )
(20~4000 Characters)
Listed on Nov 10, 2023