Menu

Ethernet Fiber Media Converter -1310nm SM LC -SFP 80km Fiber to Lan Converter

Payment:
T/T
Minimum Order:
1piece
Delivery:
Normal orders: within 2 working days upon receipt of payment
Origin:
Beijing
Packing:
Fiber Media Converter to be packed in blister box, paper box and carton. With GRT label or by OEM.
Inspection:
In house or by third party
Samples:
Charge
Remarks:
Ethernet Fiber Media Converter -1310nm SM LC -SFP 80km Fiber to Lan Converter
Manufacturer
  • Block B, 1 Science&Technology Exhibition Center, No.48 North 3rd Ring West Road
    Haidian District, Beijing
    China
  • +86 10 5165 3790
  • +86 185 1312 8826
Contact
user image
Foreign Trade Dept., Sales
Mary Fan

More products from this seller

See more

Send your message to this supplier
Mary Fan ( Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd )
Characters (20~4000 Characters)
Listed on Nov 12, 2019