Menu

Ethernet Fiber Media Converter -1310nm SM LC -SFP 80km Fiber to Lan Converter

Payment
T/T
Delivery
Normal orders: within 2 working days upon receipt of payment
Origin
Beijing
Minimum Order
1piece
Packing
Fiber Media Converter to be packed in blister box, paper box and carton. With GRT label or by OEM.
Inspection
In house or by third party
Samples
Charge
Remarks
Ethernet Fiber Media Converter -1310nm SM LC -SFP 80km Fiber to Lan Converter
Related