Menu

Durable duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode 3m length optic Patch Cord

Payment
T/T
Delivery
within 2 working days, also upon order quantity
Origin
Beijing
Minimum Order
1piece
Packing
In plastic bags, cartons or as per request
Inspection
Inside inspection
Samples
Free
Remarks
Durable duplex LC-LC connector 1Gb MM multimode 3m length optic Patch Cord
Related