Menu
  1. Home
  2. >
  3. Products
  4. >
  5. Telecommunications
  6. >
  7. Communication Equipment
  8. >
  9. Fiber Optic Equipment

CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable

Payment
T/T
Minimum Order
1piece
Delivery
Normal orders: within 2 working days upon receipt of payment
Origin
Guangdong
Packing
Packed in blister box, paper box and carton. With GRT label or OEM.
Inspection
In house or by third party
Remarks
CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable