Menu

40G QSFP 1310nm CWDM 10KM LC connector

Payment
TT
Delivery
EXPRESS
Origin
China
Minimum Order
1
Packing
Individual or 10pcs/tray
Inspection
FCC/Rohs/CE/ISO:9000
Related
On ECPlaza since 2015
  • 1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District
    Shenzhen, Guangdong
    China
  • 86-755-23284603
  • 86-755-23284603
user image
sales department, Sales manager Katy Lei

Related to this Item