Menu

1.25Gbps 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Multimode Optical Transceiver

Payment
PAYPAI
Delivery
Within a week
Origin
Fiberstore
Minimum Order
1
Packing
Antistatic bag
Inspection
Test qualified
Samples
Free
Sample Price
8.0000
Remarks
1.25Gbps 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Multimode Optical Transceiver
Related
On ECPlaza since 2014
  • 1220 Tung Chun Commercial Centre, 438-444 Shanghai Street, Kowloon,
    HongKong, Beijing
    China
  • 253-277-3085
  • 253-246-7881
user image
Fiberstore, Fiberstore Xebink

Related to this Item