Menu

1.25G 1310/1490nm 20KM SFP BIDI Module Simplex SC

Payment
S
Delivery
International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.
Origin
China
Minimum Order
1 Piece
Packing
Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required
Inspection
N/A
Samples
Charge
Sample Price
26.0000
Related
On ECPlaza since 2015
  • 512 - 513 DongMing Building, Minzhi
    Shenzhen, Guangdong
    China
  • 86-0755-23357706
user image
Daisy Fan

Related to this Item