Menu

10G SFP + 850nm multimode transceiver

Payment
T/T
Delivery
N/A
Origin
CHINA
Minimum Order
1
Packing
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Samples
Charge
Related
On ECPlaza since 2017
  • 3rd floor Block 2, Tianlong Science Industry Park, Kengzhi Town, Longgang Area
    shenzhen, Guangdong
    China
  • +86 755 8610 1649
user image
sales department, sales manager RICK ZHANG

Related to this Item