Menu
Location:

Guangdong, China

Main Item: FBT Coupler, PLC Splitter , Jump and tail fibers , Adapter/Quick connection , Optical Circulator, Optical Isolator , Optical attenuator, Hybird devices, Photo Detector , Option Swith, WDM modules, PLC Splitter, optcial transceiver, active optic cables
Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

10G BiDi XFP Specification JUHUA JHBX-XX192-ERC is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 40km on SMF. The transceiver module comprises a transmitter with a 1270/1330nm DFB laser transmitter, an integrated...

Send your message to this supplier
xiaoli Meng ( JUHUA Technology Inc. )
(20~4000 Characters)
Listed on Oct 14, 2021