Menu

Telecommunications

wallys Antenna/DRA2G5G5D001-Dipole antenna-5dbi-dual-band-2.4GHz-and-5GHz

wallys Antenna/DRA2G5G5D001-Dipole antenna-5dbi-dual-band-2.4GHz-and-5GHz

DRA2G5G5D001 Dipole Antenna, 5dBi .Dipole Antenna 2.4GHz/5GHz of frequency 1. Feature * External type dipole antenna * 2.4GHz/5GHz of frequency * SMA Pluginterface * Plastic rod of black * RoHS compliance 2. Application * 2.4GHz/5GHz Wireless...
China
Main Item Routerboard, Network Card, Industrial Wireless AP, Antenna, Switch, Accessory, Quectel modules
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
High Gain GSM 14dBi Strong Magnetic Antenna

High Gain GSM 14dBi Strong Magnetic Antenna

Electrical Frequency Range 824-960/1710-1880MHz Band width 136/170MHz Gain 14dBi V.S.W.R ≤2.0 Radiation Omni-Direction Polarization Vertical Maximum Input Power 50W Impedance 50ohms Connector SMA Male Cable Type RG58U Cable Length 3M or can be...
China
Main Item Antenna
Business Type Manufacturer
GLSUN SUN4000T Pro Dual-wavelength Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Tester, Online Test Type OTDR
1/3

GLSUN SUN4000T Pro Dual-wavelength Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Tester, Online Test Type OTDR

GLSUN SUN4000T-61/22 Pro Dual-wavelength Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Tester, Online Test Type Mini Pro OTDR, 4.3 inch Color Display Screen, with 500m~100Km Test Range at Wavelength 1610nm, 22dB Product Overview SUN4000 Mini Pro Series Optical...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver Modules & Chips
Business Type Manufacturer
IP-TV 1 YEAR SUBCRIPTION FireStick-M3U-SMART-TV-MAG-Xtream-Fast support
1/6

IP-TV 1 YEAR SUBCRIPTION FireStick-M3U-SMART-TV-MAG-Xtream-Fast support

For get a free tria what$app =>" +212637186997 For purshase > https://wa.me/+212637186997 1 year iptv subscription Best iptv service 12 months 100% satisfied WhatsApp us +212637186997 / Best Offer Fast Activation More than 30,000 live Ch vods...
Morocco
Main Item IP-TV 1 YEAR SUBCRIPTION FireStick M3U SMART TV MAG Xtream Fast support
Business Type Distributor
Vehicle Bomb Jammer High Power 20- 6000Mhz 4G 5G All Cell Phone Signal Jammer For Security Military
1/6

Vehicle Bomb Jammer High Power 20- 6000Mhz 4G 5G All Cell Phone Signal Jammer For Security Military

Key Specifications/Special Features: Brief Instroduction: HS-V5.8 High Power DDS Convoy Jamming System, implementing the most effective and reliable RF jamming technology and equipped with a fully-integrated broadband jamming system. It can cover,...
China
Main Item Signal Jammer
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
1x2 2x2 bypass optical switch 3V/5V optic switch
China
Main Item patchcord, PLC splitter , WDM serics,
Business Type Manufacturer
A06
1/6

A06

This product is independently designed and developed by us for cross-border e-commerce and has applied for multi-national patents. Welcome to the factory to see samples Product parameters: Product name: JJT-A06 Product Type: Multifunctional...
China
Main Item Wireless charging
Business Type Manufacturer
3 Sides PVC Surface Microfiber Magic Wireless Charger Portable Universal Phone Stand with Fast Smart
1/6

3 Sides PVC Surface Microfiber Magic Wireless Charger Portable Universal Phone Stand with Fast Smart

Basic Info: Product Name 3 Sides PVC Surface Microfiber Magic Wireless Charger Portable Universal Phone Stand with Fast Smart Wireless Charger Size 11.5 cm (W) x 12 cm (D) x 9 cm (H) Color Customized color Material Outer - PVC & towel; Inner -...
Hong Kong
Main Item Instant Heat Pack
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
WTS: Used Smartphone: Samsung Galaxy Note 9, 10

WTS: Used Smartphone: Samsung Galaxy Note 9, 10

WTS: Samsung Galaxy Note 9, 10 Condition: Used, Return, Fully Tested, Unlocked, US Specification, Grade A, B Works on International Networks Packaging: Handset only (For Full set add US$19) Price: Samsung Galax Note 9: US$239 Samsung Galaxy Note...
United States
Main Item Mobile Phones, Computers
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
G3 pro Android 10.0 tv box Allwinner H313 2+16GB Set Top Box

G3 pro Android 10.0 tv box Allwinner H313 2+16GB Set Top Box

G3 pro Android 10.0 tv box Allwinner H313 2+16GB Set Top Box Features: Android 10.0 TV Box, this is a smart player based on Android 10.0 system. When watching the program, the data transmission is more stable. Good hardware settings, CPU Allwinner...
China
Main Item Android TV box
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
Single-mode optical fiber "G652D" up to 10,000 km / month

Single-mode optical fiber "G652D" up to 10,000 km / month

Single-mode optical fiber G652D up to 10,000 km / month Standard fiber: Single-mode optical fiber G652D We have a quota of up to 10,000 km / month, produced in Belarus. Very good price. 25 km and 50 km coils. We are sole factory representative...
Bulgaria
Main Item Copper cathodes
Business Type Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
USD40 for 100G rate DAC cable

USD40 for 100G rate DAC cable

We provide 10G-400G rate DAC cables that are compatible with different brands of switches(e.g.,Ciso,Dell,HP,etc.). These DAC cables with wavelengths ranging from 850nm to 1610nm are available in SFP+,SFP28,QSFP+,QSFP28 connectors. Transmission...
China
Main Item QSFP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Femrice 100Gbps Dual Port Server NIC Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x16 Server Interface Cards
1/2

Femrice 100Gbps Dual Port Server NIC Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x16 Server Interface Cards

Product Name: Femrice 100Gbps Dual Port Server NIC Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x16 Server Interface Cards Type Number: FM-E810CAM2-QF2 Brand: Femrice Overview The Femrice FM-E810CAM2-QF2 is an Ethernet 100G dual port network card using Intel...
China
Main Item Fiber optic network adapter, 1000Mbps network adapter, 10G server adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
ANTNNAS

ANTNNAS

Part NO.: BBT-RFID09C12 Type : RFID Antenna Application: ★902-928MHz RFID system. ★Available for EU standard (860-868MHZ) ★ File Cabinets Management ★Storage ,shelves and Access control management ★Animal husbandry management ★The custom wharf...
China
Main Item Wi-Fi, Wimax, 3G, LTE, VHF/UHF, GPS
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
SmileMbb 5G Indoor CPE
1/6

SmileMbb 5G Indoor CPE

5G Indoor CPE Super Uplink | 3.5 Gbps Downlink Rate | WiFi 6 Qualcomm X55 Platform Enjoy 5G Full Speed Experience DBS WiFi6 AX Technology Speed Up Your WiFi to 1800Mbps Adopting High performance Chipset WiFi Solution. 5G router support WiFi6 and...
China
Main Item 4G CPE, 5G CPE, MiFi Router, Cellular-based IoT
Business Type Manufacturer
Galvanized Microwave Antenna And Communication Self Supporting Tower

Galvanized Microwave Antenna And Communication Self Supporting Tower

Galvanized Microwave Antenna And Communication Self Supporting Tower 4 Legged Angular Steel Tower What Is 4 Legged Angular Steel Tower? 4 legged angular steel tower is a kind of self-supporting communication tower,It can also be called 4 legged...
China
Main Item angle steel communication tower, 3 leg steel tube communication tower, communication monopole tower
Business Type Manufacturer
Remote Power SMPTE LEMO 3G-SDI Fiber Converter over 3K.93C FUW-PUW cable
1/4

Remote Power SMPTE LEMO 3G-SDI Fiber Converter over 3K.93C FUW-PUW cable

Description This 3G-SDI fiber optic extender has LEMO compatible 3K.93C SMPTE311M/SMPTE304M connector. It could use FUW-PUW assembly HDTV hybrid fiber cable to transmit 16 channels of SDI camera signal and Ethernet network to remote area like OB...
China
Main Item broadcasting video and broadcasting audio, HDMI/DVI/SDI extender over fiber
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
2FE SFP EPON ONU
1/2

2FE SFP EPON ONU

♦ Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah specification and OAM protocol ♦ Integrate OAM and TR-069 remote configuration and maintenance ♦ Compatible with Huawei,ZTE and Fiberhome OLT ♦ Layer 3 Home Gateway/CPE features with Hardware NAT, support Multiple WAN,...
China
Main Item ONU, OLT
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
G3600 SFP WIFI AC P2P Fiber VoIP Router
1/3

G3600 SFP WIFI AC P2P Fiber VoIP Router

Data Network · WAN:1x100/1000Mbps SFP Port -- P2P active Fiber 1x10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Port · LAN: 4x10/100/1000Mbps Port · Static IP address, PPPoE, DHCP · PnP: Auto detection-line,upgrade · QoS: Destination/Source MAC/IP, Application, DSCP ·...
China
Main Item 5G Outdoor CPE/5G Indoor CPE
Business Type Manufacturer
Optical Module GLQ3M0C31 QSFP+ 40G 1310nm 10km MPO DDM
China
Main Item optical transceivers/ fiber optics/ patch code
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service