Menu

Telecommunications

SFP+-10GBASE-T RJ45

SFP+-10GBASE-T RJ45

PRODUCT FEATURES Email:wdmmanufacturers#hotmail l Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l Compact RJ-45 connector assembly l RoHS compliant and lead-free l Single +3.3V power supply l 10 Gigabit...
China
Main Item Optical transceiver, WDM mux/demux, EDFA Amplifier, Patch Cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
15W Wireless Charger Smart Phone

15W Wireless Charger Smart Phone

https://www.ecplaza.net/products/true-wireless-stereo-noise-cancelling-bluetooth_4651082 15W Wireless Charger Smart Phone 1. Product Standard: Qi 2. Input: DC5V/2A, 9V/1.67A 3. Output: 5W/7.5W/10W/15W 4. Working Frequency: 110-205KHz 5. Color:...
China
Main Item bluetooth earbuds, Fire Stick TV, Mobile Phone Charger, Wireless Charger, Bluetooth neckband earphone, earphone, smart watch
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Agent
oDAS RADIUS

oDAS RADIUS

The Outdoor Distributed Antenna System is intended to provide cellular coverage along railways, roads and rural areas. The oDAS Radius allows increasing network capacity efficiency. The system is designed for integration with LTE FDD, UMTS, GSM...
Russian Federation
Main Item High-quality radio electronics for use in a wide variety of industries
Business Type Manufacturer
MI604704F60NFM1
1/2

MI604704F60NFM1

COAXIAL ISOLATORS Applications ■ GSM,CDMA,TD-SCDMA,WCDMA, EGSM etc. communication systems. Features ■ Good temperature performance. ■ Low Insertion Loss, Low IMD Design, High power handling. ■ ROSH Compliance. ■ High quality,Low price, Fast...
China
Main Item RF Microwave isolator circulator
Business Type Manufacturer
MPO 4Card in One Rack Mount
1/6

MPO 4Card in One Rack Mount

Description: 1. One LGX box with 2pcs of 12C patch cord. 2. Patch cord specification: No. Item Applicable 1 Connector Type Male (with Pins); Female(without guide pin); 2 Connector Form LC/PC 3 Number of Fiber Holes 12 Core 4 Housing Color AQ:Aqua...
China
Main Item patch cord, WDM series, optic switch, circulator, isolator and so on.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
micro duct straight connectors
1/5

micro duct straight connectors

COMPANY PROFILE Established in 2018, the leading manufacturer of plastic pneumatic connectors and fake SMC pneumatic connectors. And also the supplier of other pneumatic connectors with different materials as: iron, copper,brass,plastic,etc. All of...
China
Main Item fake SMC pneumatic connector;microduct connectors
Business Type Manufacturer, Others
EIO-I16N_High Quality EtherCAT Remote Io Module

EIO-I16N_High Quality EtherCAT Remote Io Module

Integrated I/O, EtherCAT bus, 16 channel relay output, with a volume of 116 * 105 * 35mm, small space occupation, fast speed, fast wiring, pluggable terminal blocks, simple configuration, easy to adapt to the master stations of most manufacturers,...
China
Main Item EtherCAT IO Protocol convertor, PLC I/O, Industrial switch Encoder servo driver stepper driver motor cnc machine
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
SAMSUNG GALAXY S7 32GB USED Unlocked A- Grade 5PC LOT
1/6

SAMSUNG GALAXY S7 32GB USED Unlocked A- Grade 5PC LOT

A-B stock condition with some signs of use. small scratches or blemishes may be visible to the naked eye. AS DESCRIBED NO RETURNS. Some older smart phones MAY NOT WORK WITH THE LATEST APP VERSIONS!!!! ABSOLUTELY NO RETURNS FOR INCOMPATIBILITY...
United States
Main Item Performance Enhancement Supplements Wellness Electronics
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP

10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP

Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fiber ports and 4*100M Ethernet ports with auto-negotiation function Support 100M speed rate,MDI/MDIX and half/full-duplex with auto-negotiation function...
China
Main Item POESwitch, SFP, transceiver, Convergence switch, , Network management switch, Industrial grade switch, , OEM/ODM
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
New Launched Quality 15W 10W 5W Fast Wireless Charger with Cool Design Night Light Phone Holder
1/5

New Launched Quality 15W 10W 5W Fast Wireless Charger with Cool Design Night Light Phone Holder

Description The wireless charger is designed with night light and mobile phone holder. 15W Fast charger, compatible 10W, 7.5W, 5W. Touch activated and full control the light brightness, soft lamp light can create a comfortable environment and take...
China
Main Item 3D Night Light, Wooden Night Light, Wooden Book Lamp, LED Corner Floor Lamp, LED Strip Light, Mini Robot Lamp, Mini Fan, Projector Night Light, Acrylic Products, Customized Gifts and other Promotional Gifts
Business Type Manufacturer
Original New Official Realme GT Neo 2 Neo2 5G Cell Phone 6.62inch AMOLED Snapdragon870 Octa Core 64M

Original New Official Realme GT Neo 2 Neo2 5G Cell Phone 6.62inch AMOLED Snapdragon870 Octa Core 64M

China Version realme GT Neo 2 64MP Camera RAM+ROM 6GB+128GB/8GB+128GB/8GB+256GB/12GB+256GB CPU Snapdragon870 Octa Core Up to 3.2GHz Rear camera 64MP(IMX682)+8MP+2MP; Front camera 16MP In-display Selfie Battery 5000mAh(typ) ;65W Fast Charge Display...
China
Main Item intelligent mobile, non intelligent mobile
Business Type Wholesaler/Retailer
4G LTE GSM Module SIMCOM SIM7100A-PCIE

4G LTE GSM Module SIMCOM SIM7100A-PCIE

SIMCom presents an ultra compact and reliable wireless module SIM7100A which is based on Qualcomm MDM9215 multiple-mode LTE platform. SIM7100A is a complete multi-band LTE /WCDMA/GNSS module designed with very powerful processors integrating...
Taiwan
Main Item "GPS module, GPS Engine Board, GSM Module, GPS / GSM Antenna, Bluetooth GPS Receiver, GPS Mouse , GPS Devices, GPS Systems, GPS Receiver, GPS Bluetooth , GPS Bluetooth Receiver, car tracking, AVL, Security system, GPS antenna, GSM antenna
Business Type Manufacturer
3 in 1 Desktop magsafe wireless charger stand
1/5

3 in 1 Desktop magsafe wireless charger stand

Full metal material Input:5V-2A,9V-1.67A,12V-1.5A (Type-C Port) Output:2.5W/5W/7.5W/10W/15W/30W Frequency:100-205Khz Transfer rate:80-85% Max Standard:WPC Qi 1.2 Distance:3-8mm Support Apple watch\Airpods\Iphone 12 etc device charge in the same time.
China
Main Item wireless charger, bluetooth earphone, tws, usb cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Wireless Network 4G Realptt Walkie Talkie TH-288 Tesunho
1/3

Wireless Network 4G Realptt Walkie Talkie TH-288 Tesunho

Main Features: 1.Supports 2G/3G/4G network 2.Supports Group call,Selective call,Friend call,Emergency call 3.Can receive Dispatcher message 4.SOS (Alarm Button) 5.Quick charging charger 6.Simply & Clearly Menu 7.Excellent hand feeling Quick...
China
Main Item Walkie Talkie
Business Type Manufacturer
1.5km Portable Drone Jammer antidrone gun

1.5km Portable Drone Jammer antidrone gun

Parameters: Work mode:RF jamming Targets:Control link,GNSS link Frequency:900MHz,1.5GHz,2.4GHz,5.8GHz Range:1-1.5 km effective(Varies due to environment and drone model) Dimensions:L*W*H:690mm*300mm*70mm Temperature:-20℃ - 55℃ Battery...
China
Main Item antidrone product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Cat.8 channel

Cat.8 channel

Cat.8 series 180° Tool Free Keystone Jack,Shielded, Cat.8 (6A) Cat.8 S/FTP 24AWG Patch Cord Cat.8 S/FTP 22AWG Screened Solid Cable RJ45 Field Terminable Plug (C8/C6A)
Taiwan
Main Item POE, Power over Ethernet, structured cabling, patch cord, keystone jack, Fiber Optic
Business Type Manufacturer
BelFone Poc+Dmr Multi-Mode Hybrid Portable Two Way Radio (BF-TP800)
1/4

BelFone Poc+Dmr Multi-Mode Hybrid Portable Two Way Radio (BF-TP800)

BF-TP800 is a new advanced multi-mode radio which integrates Public broadband and narrowband PMR technology to provide critical voice and data services. It brings flexible usability of public network, private network, mixed network and gateway...
China
Main Item walkie talkie, two way radio, handheld radio, mobile radio, repeater, radio system
Business Type Manufacturer
Approval in Costa Rica

Approval in Costa Rica

We provide high-quality and reliable services for approval in Costa Rica. Our affiliation with authorities in Costa Rica and relationship with the Superintendency of Telecommunications, as well as our knowledge in the homologation of consumer...
Peru
Main Item TYPE APPROVAL IN LATIN AMERICA & CARIBBEAN -TELECOM/ RF / MEDICAL EQUIPMENT/ IT
Business Type Service
Privacy office phone booth office pod
1/6

Privacy office phone booth office pod

Specification Power supply system 110-240V/50HZ&12V USB (International standard) Lighting system 4000K natural light/150LSX Exhaust system low noise and refreshing internal air in 3 minute operating efficiency Acoustic interior 60% sound absorbing...
China
Main Item Soundproof booth
Business Type Manufacturer
5.1inch flexible ips lcd 720x1520 capacitive touch panel high contrast
1/4

5.1inch flexible ips lcd 720x1520 capacitive touch panel high contrast

Product size 5.1-inch Type a-Si TFT-LCD , Assembly Pixel Format 720(RGB)×1520 330PPI Configuration RGB Vertical Stripe Active Area 55.404(H)×116.964(V) mm Outline Dim. 70.78(H)×151.31(V) ×3.85(D) mm Bezel Area - Treatment - Luminance 390 cd/m²...
China
Main Item electronic product;Machine, medical product
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter