Menu

Telecommunications

VR gaming new model 2022 VR headset 7 inch VR headset mobile phone
China
2YRS
YES Siver
Main Item graphic cards, mother board, hard disk, miners, PSU power supply, tesla car dvd, iphone 15, laptop,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
iOttie AutoSense Wireless Charging Universal 2-in-1 Air Vent

iOttie AutoSense Wireless Charging Universal 2-in-1 Air Vent

Highlights Qi-certified Fast wireless charging for Android (10W) and iPhone (7.5W) Auto sense mounting Dual installation Compatible with iPhone® (8 to 13), Samsung Galaxy®, and other Qi-enabled devices Includes mount, air vent twist lock, CD slot...
United Arab Emirates
1YR
Main Item Sunflower Oil, Urea
Business Type Exporter
M20 IP67 RJ45 Ethernet Waterproof Connector

M20 IP67 RJ45 Ethernet Waterproof Connector

M20 IP67 RJ45 Ethernet Waterproof Connector An Ethernet connector which protects RJ-45 interface from moisture and water. IP67 class protection and high quality design guarantee optimal protection from environmental factors. It is a perfect...
China
Main Item power supply, poe injector, ac dc adapter
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
monopole steel tower
1/6

monopole steel tower

Our company was initially established in March,1993, located in Qingdao, Shandong province, China. Through the constant development of more than ten years, she has grown into a national large-scale private firm with 2200 employees 600,000 ㎡plant...
China
Main Item steel tower , steel structure , wind tower pole , steel pipe
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Single Fiber QSFP28 100G ZR4 80KM BIDI Optical Transceiver Module

Single Fiber QSFP28 100G ZR4 80KM BIDI Optical Transceiver Module

Feature ●Support line rates from 103.125 Gb/s to 112.2 Gb/s OTU4 ●Built-in 4-channel Clock and Data Recovery (CDR) in TX and RX ●LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver with SOA ●Up to 80km reach for G.652 SMF ●Hot pluggable 38 pin electrical interface...
China
Main Item HT6000 DWDM Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
EBYTE NB124ES serial server modbus communication module RS485 to TCP/IP gateway RJ45 network port

EBYTE NB124ES serial server modbus communication module RS485 to TCP/IP gateway RJ45 network port

[Interface signal]:RS485/RS422/RS232 [Product size]: 173x95x26.5mm [Domain name resolution]:support, the server address can be manually configured [Installation method]: positioning hole installation [Product weight]:360g±5g [Introduction]:NB124 is...
China
Main Item LoRa/WiFi Wireless Module/Bluetooth/ZigBee wireless modules, industrial IoT
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
Center wavelength 1550nm strain sensor single end FC optical reflector fiber bragg grating
1/6

Center wavelength 1550nm strain sensor single end FC optical reflector fiber bragg grating

Introduction We have two line with Fiber Laser system from Coherent and relative optical plate.Recently production capacity is 0.3million pcs each year;with 70 thousand pcs each single line.For common temperature FBG range from 80-120 Degree,we...
China
Main Item NDT equipments
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver
1/4

QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver

Product Highlights It can be compatible with Huawei/Cisco/H3C and all brand switches. Built-in Semtech Chip, Max. Power Consumption 3.5W Tested in Targeted Switches for Superior Performance, Quality, and Reliability Hot Pluggable QSFP28 MSA...
China
Main Item Optical transceiver, WDM mux/demux, EDFA Amplifier, Patch Cord,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
2.8 inch dual sim dual standby keypad feature phone with 2500mAh big battery for Tecno T528
1/3

2.8 inch dual sim dual standby keypad feature phone with 2500mAh big battery for Tecno T528

2.8 inch dual sim dual standby keypad feature phone with 2500mAh big battery for Tecno T528 Product specification : Display 2.8 inch color TFT screen Frequency 2G:GSM 850/900/1800/1900 MHZ SIM Card Dual Sim Cards Dual Standby CPU SC6531D /...
China
Main Item dual sim TV Mobile phone
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
4G LTE Multi Sim Gateway 64 Ports Voip Gsm Gateway High Speed SMS Gateway Bulk Sms Gsm Modem SMS Cas
1/6

4G LTE Multi Sim Gateway 64 Ports Voip Gsm Gateway High Speed SMS Gateway Bulk Sms Gsm Modem SMS Cas

Modems Features The modem's all ports can work at the same time for SMS sending and receiving Supporting 64 pcs GSM sim cards inserting (big or small) Connecting with the computer by USB 2.0 Every port with separate power switch Every individual...
China
Main Item bulk sms modem
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
WiFi IP Phone wirelessVoIP Phone for callcenter
1/3

WiFi IP Phone wirelessVoIP Phone for callcenter

Features: **SIP 2.0 **WIFI 2 SIP line **HD voice **Intercom&Paging **Call recordingConference calls **Multi-languages **BP300W WiFi SIP Phone is a multi-access network, easy to deploy and operate desktop office phone for enterprise users, which...
China
Main Item asterisk telephony card
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Others
S2C Prototyping Software Prodigy Player Pro

S2C Prototyping Software Prodigy Player Pro

Prodigy Player Pro Prodigy Player Pro is a rapid prototyping software that works with the FPGA-based prototyping platforms from S2C. Prodigy Player Pro plays three roles in speeding your development process - it configures the prototype, runs...
China
Main Item system on chip verification
Business Type Manufacturer
Module

Module

Okmarts supplies all types of Module. ABB Module, Advantech Module, Allen Bradley Module, ANYBUS Module, Atlas Copco Module, B&R Module, BANDAO Module, Banner Module, Beckhoff Module, Bently Nevada Module, Bihl+Wiedemann Module, BULLUFF Module,...
China
Main Item Sensors, Transmitters, Encoders, Compressors
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent, Distributor
WELINK MTP/MPO Adapters

WELINK MTP/MPO Adapters

MTP/MPO Adapters can accurately connect two connectors and reduce connection loss, mainly used for fiber optic cable to fiber optic cable or fiber optic cable to equipment connection. For high-quality MTP/china mpo adapter that ensure accurate...
China
Main Item fiber optic products supplier
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
Caltta PR900 Digital Repeater

Caltta PR900 Digital Repeater

Caltta PR900 is a professional digital repeater with powerful functions and convenient configuration, meeting customers' higher requirements. It is a key part of different PMR solutions for different scenarios. Features of PR900 Digital Repeater...
China
Main Item dmr mobile radios
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
2023 samsung note 20 ultra highest quality
1/6
China
Main Item wireless chargers, bluetooth earphones, cases.
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor
High Quality Fast Charge Durable Using Various Phone Wireless Charger 3 in 1 Wireless Adapter Stand
1/5

High Quality Fast Charge Durable Using Various Phone Wireless Charger 3 in 1 Wireless Adapter Stand

High Quality Fast Charge Durable Using Various Phone Wireless Charger 3 in 1 Wireless Adapter Stand Name 3 in 1 Wireless Charger Stand Purpose Smart Watch,Mobile phone ,ear phones Input Power 5V3A 9V2A Output Power 5V 12A Watch Output 2W Max...
China
Main Item tempered glass, case for phone, data cable, charger, phone holder, power bank,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Vertiv Liebert XD data center cooling system

Vertiv Liebert XD data center cooling system

Vertiv Liebert XD data center cooling system Belonging to Emerson Network Power, Liebert technology is known for delivering adaptable, efficient, and extremely reliable air conditioning solutions. Liebert's precision cooling products are designed...
China
Main Item Telecom Rectifier, Precision Air Conditioner, 42u Server Rack Cabinet
Business Type Manufacturer
5.5" Capacitive Touch Panel Car Audio 4G LTE Ptt Car Radio Android Vehicle Radio with Dmr
1/6

5.5" Capacitive Touch Panel Car Audio 4G LTE Ptt Car Radio Android Vehicle Radio with Dmr

Connectivity Specifications Frequency Band US Version: GSM:850MHz/900MHz WCDMA:B1/B2/B4/B5(B19)/B7/B12(B17)/B13/B28 European Version: GSM:850MHz/900MHz/1800MHz/1900MHz WCDMA:B1/B2/B5/B8 TD-SCDMA:B34/B39 CDMA2000: BC0 TDD-LTE:B38/B39/B40/B41...
China
Main Item PTT radio phone
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
433MHz AP Antenna (AC-Q433-24W)

433MHz AP Antenna (AC-Q433-24W)

This is a tough 433 antenna for outdoor or indoor applications. Measuring is 108mm tall. UHF antenna’s revolutionary design features vertical polarization components. This antenna has low visibility, wide bandwidth, and a low angle radiation...
China
Main Item 90 degree sector antenna
Business Type Manufacturer, Service