Menu

Telecom Parts

The Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR card)

The Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR card)

Function ● Plug-in-and-play via the Ethernet interface ● Fast and efficient in data transfer, analysis, and storage ● Comparative analysis function of test curve and historical curve ● OTDR curve automatic analysis function ● The measurement...
China
Main Item HT6000 DWDM Optical Transmission System
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Vertiv Liebert XD data center cooling system

Vertiv Liebert XD data center cooling system

Vertiv Liebert XD data center cooling system Belonging to Emerson Network Power, Liebert technology is known for delivering adaptable, efficient, and extremely reliable air conditioning solutions. Liebert's precision cooling products are designed...
China
Main Item Telecom Rectifier, Precision Air Conditioner, 42u Server Rack Cabinet
Business Type Manufacturer
SC APC SM SX FTTA LANs CATV Fiber Optic Adapters APC With Flange
1/6

SC APC SM SX FTTA LANs CATV Fiber Optic Adapters APC With Flange

Focus Infra’s Optical Fiber SM SX SC APC with Flange Fiber Optic Coupler is used for Single Mode Fiber Connection. The "SC" connector is a standard square connector, using engineering plastics, which has the advantages of high temperature...
China
Main Item Fiber Splice Sleeves, fiber optic adapters, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic patchcord, fiber optic box, fiber optic closures
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
HSGQ-M100 M100010/100/1000M Hotsell Factory Price Media Converter
1/5

HSGQ-M100 M100010/100/1000M Hotsell Factory Price Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter Series is a 1000M fiber transceiver with one 100M or 1000Base-T (x) adaptive Ethernet RJ45 interface. It can help users realize the functions of Ethernet data exchange, aggregation and long-distance optical transmission. The...
China
Main Item XPON OLT/ONU/L3 Switch/ SFP Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
1550nm EYDFA TOA1000F

1550nm EYDFA TOA1000F

● 1.1 U high density design, compared with 2 U device it can save space, reduce housing construction ● 2.user can raise output optical power 0.5dBm, or cut 3dBm in accordance with the requirements of the link needs,more convenient and more...
China
Main Item TNE1000 optical platform
Business Type Manufacturer
3m 314 self-stripping electrical connector
1/6

3m 314 self-stripping electrical connector

Descriptions 314 self-stripping electrical connector (TP-1310-314) is grease filled, protecting against corrosion in damp conditions. Handles 22-14 AWG solid or stranded wire. Self-stripping U contacts for mechanical strength and electrical...
China
Main Item kroen LSA disconnection module, STB module, DP box, 314 connector, STG module, mdf terminal block, mdf protector, adsl splitter, plc splitter, optical distribution frame, odf, smc fiber cabinet, fosc, fiber splitter box, fiber optic distribution box
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
12 Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable Om2 Fiber Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette
1/4

12 Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable Om2 Fiber Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette

12 Fiber Connector MPO MTP Cable Om2 Fiber Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette Precautions for use of optical fiber jumper: The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical modules at both ends of the optical fiber jumper must be the same,...
China
Main Item Optical fiber distribution frame/Fiber optic patch cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
4-Pair 802.3bt POE Injector, 90W, Gigabit
1/2

4-Pair 802.3bt POE Injector, 90W, Gigabit

PSE901G FEATURES Compliant with IEEE802.3bt 90W output power on 4-pairs Data Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Full protection for OCP, OLP, and OVP LED indication for power and POE status 2-Pair PDs received power on 2-Pairs Automatic Detection and Protection...
Taiwan
Main Item POE, Power over Ethernet, structured cabling, patch cord, keystone jack, Fiber Optic
Business Type Manufacturer
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1/4

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

HUBEI GUANGHONG TECH CO., LTD Post by ROSIE SHAW : The 1x8 Bare Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with PVC LSZH Hytrel Jacket is made by semiconductor technology (lithography, corrosion, development, etc.). The optical waveguide array is located on...
China
Main Item Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cords, pigtails, FTTH box, odf, fiber optic terminal box, splice closure, ftth tool kit, fast connector
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
FTTH Optic Fiber Duplex Adapter with SC Upc

FTTH Optic Fiber Duplex Adapter with SC Upc

FTTH Optic Fiber Duplex Adapter with SC Upc Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. SUNET'S Fiber optic adapter, sometimes...
China
Main Item patchcord, PLC splitter , WDM serics,
Business Type Manufacturer
0.8-8GHz precision 4 way power splitter Power Divider with SMA connector
1/5

0.8-8GHz precision 4 way power splitter Power Divider with SMA connector

Parameter Min. Typ. Max. Frequency Range(GHz) 2 — 8 Insertion Loss(dB) 2.4-2.5GHz (With distribution ratio ) — 6.5 6.8 Insertion Loss(dB) 5.7-5.9GHz (With distribution ratio ) — 6.8 7.2 Isolation(dB) 20 — — Input VSWR — 1.25 1.5 Output VSWR — 1.25...
China
Main Item rf shield box
Business Type Manufacturer
1310nm FP DFB laser diode module

1310nm FP DFB laser diode module

1310nm DFB Pigtail Laser InGaAs PIN Photo diode Module 1310nm DFB Butterfly Laser Diode 1310nm FP Laser Diode 1550nm DFB Pigtail Laser 1550nm FP pigtail laser 1270nm-1610nm CWDM Laser Diode Module
China
Main Item Laser Diode, Laser Diode Module, Photodiode Module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
ZTE ZXD2400 V4.3
1/4

ZTE ZXD2400 V4.3

New Original Package Communication Power Rectifier module ZTE ZXD2400 V4.3 Model ZXD2400(V4.3) AC input 100-240V ~ 50/60HZ AC Input DC output 48V 3000W DC Output 18A Efficiency 92% Dimensions (H*W*D) 310*130*87mm Product Size 460*23*33mm Weight...
China
Main Item Optical module , , rectifier module, , telecom outdoor cabinet
Business Type Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
digital transformation DTU data logger gateways
1/5

digital transformation DTU data logger gateways

The GSM/GPRS/3G/4G IOT M2M Modem DTU D223 is a powerful and programmable multi-purpose wireless cellular modem and data transfer unit (DTU). It embedded high reliable 32bit ARM9 MCU and industrial GSM/GPRS/3G/4G Cellular Engine inside. It provides...
China
Main Item GSM 3G 4G RTU DTU/4G Industrial Router/GSM 3G 4G NB-IOT Industrial IOT Gateway/Modbus RTU/TCP IO Module/IIOT Cloud Platform
Business Type Manufacturer
optical fiber jumper patch with cord Optical Fiber cable SC LC FC LT optional

optical fiber jumper patch with cord Optical Fiber cable SC LC FC LT optional

About Optical Connector SC (Square Connector) to SC Fiber optical cable. This is an optical fiber connector developed by NTT Corporation of Japan. The shell is rectangular, and the structural dimensions of the pins and coupling sleeves used are...
China
Main Item Fiber optical equipment
Business Type Manufacturer
Factory direct sale high quality cat6 face plate cat5e rj45 faceplate
1/6

Factory direct sale high quality cat6 face plate cat5e rj45 faceplate

Factory direct sale high quality cat6 face plate cat5e rj45 faceplate Product description: The faceplate can effectively protect the performance of the internal modules and cables, dustproof and moisture-proof, and can completely close the wire...
China
Main Item wires and cables, lan cable, network cable, electrical cable, coaxial-cable, cat5e lan cable, patch cord cable
Business Type Manufacturer
microduct HDPE

microduct HDPE

Esen’s brand HDPE telecom microducts can be produced as silicon core inner layer and /or ribbed in the inner layer, they can be produced with different colour and stripes and also they can be produced as LSHF upon your request.
Turkey
Main Item microduct
Business Type Manufacturer
face plate, surface mounting box

face plate, surface mounting box

Outlet solutions for wall and trunking applications • Used with select Snap-In Jacks and QuickPort jacks. • UK-style faceplates come with M3.5 mounting screws and are available in both modular or shuttered versions • Back boxes allow surface-mount...
China
Main Item structured cabling, patch cords, RJ45 Keystone Jack, CAT.5e, Cat.6, Cat.6a, Patch Panels, Cable management.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Rack Mounted Odf Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Rack Mounted Odf Fiber Optic Terminal Box

DWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 200GHz. They demonstrate low loss, temperature insensitivity and reliable performance in any system application.Mux/DeMux modules offer...
China
Main Item fiber optic splitter, connector, attenuator, adapter & isolator.
Business Type Manufacturer
50ohm 18GHz 2W SMA fixed attenuator

50ohm 18GHz 2W SMA fixed attenuator

Tel:+86-0755-21385196 WhatsApp:+86-15986718960 Skype:nancy52069 Website:http://www.teleworldrf.com For low power Coaxial Attenuator we can do frequency up to 67Ghz As the connector support SMA/N/BNC/TNC/DIN/4.3-10 optional 5W-30W SMA Attenuator can...
China
Main Item RF&Microwave components
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer