Menu

Other Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies

MJ Cable Protector
1/2

MJ Cable Protector

ESP Cable Solutions Co., Limited(ESPCS) is the most professional manufacturer for cable protectors, stable protection of ESP cable, control line and encapsulated bundles in the wellbore. ESPCS's cable protectors use channels to shield cables or...
China
Main Item TEC CABLE, ESP CABLE, CABLE PROTECTOR, Control Line Tubing/Capillary tubing , Thermocouple wire
Business Type Manufacturer
UL Listed Electric Vehicle AC Charging Cable
1/2

UL Listed Electric Vehicle AC Charging Cable

We are calling for new standards for electric vehicle charging cables to help ensure customers have the best possible charging experience in their new vehicles. UL American Standard Certification Electric Vehicle Charging Pile Cable Selection...
China
Main Item Interior high voltage harness, Charging cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Others
4inch 4.6m Black Structural Strengthening Material Sheath Repair Armor Cast Tape
1/5

4inch 4.6m Black Structural Strengthening Material Sheath Repair Armor Cast Tape

4inch 4.6m Black Structural Strengthening Material Sheath Repair Armor Cast Tape ANSEN Armorcast Structural Material is packed (rolls) dry in a sealed foil envelope and is a flexible fiberglass knit fabric strip that has been saturated with a...
China
Main Item Fiberglass Casting Tape, Pipe Repair Wrap
Business Type Manufacturer
China Fiberglass Knit Armor Wrap Tape Polyurethane Resin Structural Strengthening Material Armorcast
1/4

China Fiberglass Knit Armor Wrap Tape Polyurethane Resin Structural Strengthening Material Armorcast

China Fiberglass Knit Armor Wrap Tape Polyurethane Resin Structural Strengthening Material Armorcast Bandage ANSEN Armorcast Structural Material is packed (rolls) dry in a sealed foil envelope and is a flexible fiberglass knit fabric strip that has...
China
Main Item Pipe repair bandage, fiberglass casting tape, quick wrap, wrap seal
Business Type Manufacturer
CCTV Video Balun, BNC Male

CCTV Video Balun, BNC Male

1. Full-motion CCTV video at distances up to 450-650m when used with any passive transceiver 2. Up to 1500m with any active UTP video receiver 3. Tool-less, installs in seconds, no need to strip the wires 4. NTSC, PAL, and SECAM video formats 5. No...
China
Main Item Network cable
Business Type Manufacturer
CST EPDM Cold Shrink Tubing
1/2

CST EPDM Cold Shrink Tubing

CST EPDM Cold Shrink Tubing Features EPDM rubber cold shrink tube Good thermal stability Provides flexible, moisture-tight seal Simple installation, no tools or heat required Seals tight,retains its resiliency and pressure even after a long time...
China
Main Item thin wall heat shrinkable tubing
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Thermocouple wire
1/3

Thermocouple wire

ETFE/FEP/PFA Insulated Cable & Wire Conductor: AWG 18(7/26) TPC Insulation: ETFE/FEP/PFA (OD=0.098") Jacket: Polypropylene/PFA (OD=0.192") Finished OD: 0.192"+/-0.002" Rating: 150℃ /260℃ Voltage: 600V Color: Blue, Green, Yellow, Orange, Black,...
China
Main Item TEC Cable/Capillary tubing/MLE ESP Cables/ Cable Protector/Tubing Protector/Pump Housing, Motor Housing/Cross-Coupling Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
usb 3 a to micro b cable for industrial camera with screws
1/6

usb 3 a to micro b cable for industrial camera with screws

Description Industrial camera usb3.0 data cable can be customized as 1m industrial camera USB a to USB 3.0 micro b cable, 3m industrial camera usb3.0 data cable, 5m industrial camera usb3.0 data cable, 10m industrial camera usb3.0 data cable,...
China
Main Item Gigabit camera cable, M12 cable , power trigger cable, usb camera cable, camera link cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Screw on wire connectors

Screw on wire connectors

Screw On Wire Connectors Materials: Nylon 66 with spring inside. Features: 94 V-2 certificated by UL. Heat-resisting,erosion control, insulated well and not apt to age. Nature, UV black and other colors are available as requested. Usage: peel wire...
China
Main Item Cable Ties
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Car Dashboard Flush Mount USB Extension Cable Adapter

Car Dashboard Flush Mount USB Extension Cable Adapter

Sample is free,Small order and customized products accepted. Why us 1. Full range and High quality. We can servicing OEM and reseller customers in the CCTV surveillance and Audio Video equipments industries etc, Our product lines includes CCTV...
China
Main Item CCTV Camera Cable, DC Power Cord, BNC Connector, DC Connector
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Waterproof IP65 Inline Cable Rocker Switch Max AC250V LED Indicator

Waterproof IP65 Inline Cable Rocker Switch Max AC250V LED Indicator

Sample is free. Small order and OEM are welcome. Shenzhen LeDe Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer of LED lighting accessories, our main products include LED Strip connectors, RGB Wire Jumper, DC power cords, DC Power Splitter, LED...
China
Main Item Led waterproof cable, IP68 Connector, Power cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
BNC Male to BNC Male Coax Cable 1M 50 Ohm RG58 Coaxial Cable with BNC Connectors
1/3

BNC Male to BNC Male Coax Cable 1M 50 Ohm RG58 Coaxial Cable with BNC Connectors

RG58 BNC Male to BNC Male Coax Cable Material of RG58 Coaxial Cable Inner Conductor: Solid Copper Dielectric: Physical Foam Polyethylene Outer Conductor: Bonded Aluminum Foil + Tinned Copper Braid Jacket: Black PVC Material of BNC Connector Outer...
China
Main Item bnc dc connector, DC BNC Cable, Video Balun, Power adapter etc CCTV Accessories
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer
Dual Core Parallel Constant Wattage Heating Cable

Dual Core Parallel Constant Wattage Heating Cable

A parallel constant wattage heating cable is a type of electrical heating cable that provides a fixed wattage output per unit length while allowing multiple cables to operate independently in parallel. Each cable in the parallel configuration...
China
Main Item electric heat tracing system
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Bare conductor OPGW
1/3

Bare conductor OPGW

1. Central Tube OPGW Single/Double Armourlayers The central stainless steel tube is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminium clad steel wires(ACS) or mix ACS wires and aluminium alloy wires. 2. OPGW With Stranded Layers, Single Tube And...
China
Main Item cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor
Firesleeve,Silicone Coated Fibreglass Sleeve

Firesleeve,Silicone Coated Fibreglass Sleeve

Silicone rubber coated fiberglass sleeve - Protects hydraulic hoses, cables and wires. Manufacturer of high temperature Protection products such as Firesleeve,Silicone Coated Fibreglass Sleeve,High Temperature Protection Sleeve,Fire...
China
Main Item Firesleeve, Silicone Coated Fibreglass Sleeve, High Temperature Protection Sleeve
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Concentric Cable
1/2

Concentric Cable

Concentric cable is a type of power cable that consists of multiple layers of conductors, each layer arranged concentrically around a central conductor. This design provides certain advantages in terms of electrical performance and mechanical...
China
Main Item ACSR, AAAC, bare conductor, ABC CABLE, Power Cable, Control Cable,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Service
Drop Cable Ftth Patch Cords SC LC FC ST SM G652D G657 G655 1C 2C 4C Indoor Outdoor Jumper GoodFtth
1/3

Drop Cable Ftth Patch Cords SC LC FC ST SM G652D G657 G655 1C 2C 4C Indoor Outdoor Jumper GoodFtth

Drop Cable Ftth Patch Cords SC LC FC ST SM G652D G657 G655 1C 2C 4C Indoor Outdoor Jumper GoodFtth Application: Telecommunication System Ftth Access Network Fiber Networking Channel High Density Data Center Feature: Rapid Configuration...
China
Main Item optical cables;fiber patch cords, patch panels, optical connectors;fiber adapters
Business Type Manufacturer
fiber optic cable gyxtw

fiber optic cable gyxtw

The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube...
China
Main Item fiber optical cables fiber optic patchcords PLC Splitter fiber terminal boxes fiber distribution boxes fiber distribution cabinet fiber optic enclosure ODF fiber optic tools
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
2023 latest 60W usb c to usb c cable for iphone 15
1/4

2023 latest 60W usb c to usb c cable for iphone 15

2023 latest 60W usb c to usb c cable for iphone 15 series,brand new,original sealled.
China
Main Item wireless chargers, bluetooth earphones, cases.
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor
Solar PVC Cable Connector-DC type

Solar PVC Cable Connector-DC type

Connector System: φ4mm Rated Voltage: 1500V DC Rated Current: 30A/60A(1.5mm2~10mm2) Test Voltage: 16kV Ambient Temperature Range: -40℃~+85℃ Degree of Protection mated: IP68 Degree of Protection unmated: IP2X Contact Resistance of Plug Connectors:...
China
Main Item Armored Control Cable
Business Type Manufacturer