Menu

Other Telecommunications Products

YD7S_High Quality Servo Driver

YD7S_002_High Quality Servo Driver Ethercat,Ethercat Boards,PLC,Automation,Machine Builder,R&D,Robot,Chip,Ethercat Closed Loop Stepping Driver,Ethercat Remote Io Module
China
Main Item EtherCAT IO Protocol convertor, PLC I/O, Industrial switch Encoder servo driver stepper driver motor cnc machine
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

APPROVAL IN COSTA RICA

We have an excellent working relationship with Regulatory Authority Costa Rica for getting Approval in Costa Rica , the officials SUPERINTENDENCIA DE TELECOMMUNICATIONES (SUTEL) ,for regulatory type approval .This means that we can ensure all your...
Peru
Main Item TYPE APPROVAL IN LATIN AMERICA & CARIBBEAN -TELECOM/ RF / MEDICAL EQUIPMENT/ IT
Business Type Service
Privacy office phone booth office pod Privacy office phone booth office pod Privacy office phone booth office pod Privacy office phone booth office pod Privacy office phone booth office pod Privacy office phone booth office pod
1/6

Privacy office phone booth office pod

Specification Power supply system 110-240V/50HZ&12V USB (International standard) Lighting system 4000K natural light/150LSX Exhaust system low noise and refreshing internal air in 3 minute operating efficiency Acoustic interior 60% sound absorbing...
China
Main Item Soundproof booth
Business Type Manufacturer

433 Mhz Antenna 433 rubber antenna 433 Mhz Antennas 433MHZ WiFi antenna Wireless Antennas Outdoor Wi

Main Technical Specification Frequency Range (MHz) 434 Bandwidth (MHz) ±3 VSWR ≤2.0 Gain(dBi) 1.80 Max Input power (W) 50 Input Impedance (Ω) 50 Polarization Type Vertical Antenna Length(mm) 88mm(90º) / 108mm (180º) Connector Type SMA
Taiwan
Main Item GPS module, GPS Engine Board, GSM Module, GPS / GSM Antenna, GPS Mouse , GPS Devices, GPS Systems, GPS Receiver, Bluetooth Module, car tracking, AVL, Security system, GPS antenna, GSM antenna, OEM/ODM, 4G LTE module, 4G LTE antenna, 3G module, 3G Antenna
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Service

BD900 Series Smart Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

Overview Optical Fiber OTDR supports IOLM function, has four models to choose form, combines with VFL, has big touch screen, is suitable for outdoor use. The Optical Time Domain Reflectometer features a large dynamic range and great dead zone...
China
Main Item GPON, GPON, Fiber splitter, Fiber tools, 10/100M Managed Media Converter, 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter, 4E1/8E1/16E1 PDH fiber optical Multiplexer, Telephone/Video/Data fiber multiplexerDigital Vedio audio optical multiplexer, 4/8/16/32channel voic
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Office Meeting Booth for Meeting Room Application Meeting Booth Office Meeting Booth for Meeting Room Application Meeting Booth
1/2

Office Meeting Booth for Meeting Room Application Meeting Booth

phone booth Office Meeting Booth for Meeting Room Application Meeting Booth It is more than just a soundproof booth. It is flexible and movable Soundbox Silence Booth satisfies your need of creative space design. It is made of aviation aluminum,...
China
Main Item Office booth, acoustic panel, soundproof material
Business Type Manufacturer
China
Main Item optical transceivers/ fiber optics/ patch code
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
200G QSFP56 TO QSFP56 DAC Series 200G QSFP56 TO QSFP56 DAC Series
1/2

200G QSFP56 TO QSFP56 DAC Series

EQ5DP20X-330CNxx 200Gbps QSFP56 Passive High Speed Cable Features Compliant with SFF-8636 Compliant with IEEE802.3bj& IEEE802.3cdEE802.3cd Support I2C two - line string interface, easy to control Support for hot plugging Low crosstalk Low power...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, SFP, SFP+
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

PCIE phone voice logger

PCIE phone voice logger 1, PCIE port 2, Record analog phone 3, Record all in and out calls 4, Monitor, search, play back the calls. 5, telephone voice recording system software
China
Main Item telephone recorder
Business Type Manufacturer

TOKIE battery Cradle

Cradle TOKIE battery Cradle can charge the radio as well as a spare battery simultaneously. Choose us, you can be get most careful and thoughtful service! 12Headset When you need privacy, the headset with microphone is an option to consider. Also...
Singapore
Main Item POC Walkie talkie
Business Type Manufacturer
Doppler VOR (Air Navigation Aids, System, DVOR, Landing System, Compact Design, Hot-Swappable Plug) Doppler VOR (Air Navigation Aids, System, DVOR, Landing System, Compact Design, Hot-Swappable Plug) Doppler VOR (Air Navigation Aids, System, DVOR, Landing System, Compact Design, Hot-Swappable Plug) Doppler VOR (Air Navigation Aids, System, DVOR, Landing System, Compact Design, Hot-Swappable Plug)
1/4

Doppler VOR (Air Navigation Aids, System, DVOR, Landing System, Compact Design, Hot-Swappable Plug)

DVOR: Navigational Safety Equipment for Aircraft [Navigational Safety Equipment for Aircraft] Aircraft can decide the azimuth based on the terrestrial wireless stations by receiving the 220 Doppler VHF (Very High Frequency) Omnidirectional Range...
Korea
Main Item Instrument Landing System
Business Type Manufacturer

WEARABLE UWB TAG - DT1000

Company Information Geoplan Geoplan provides UWB-based positioning networks and services for tracking vehicles, people and assets indoors. With over ten years of experience as its foundation, the Geoplan team commercialized their innovation to...
Korea
Main Item GeoSpace Platform/Geo UWB RTLS
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
Aerosol Fire Extinguisher Mode QRR0.25GW/SHS Aerosol Fire Extinguisher Mode QRR0.25GW/SHS Aerosol Fire Extinguisher Mode QRR0.25GW/SHS Aerosol Fire Extinguisher Mode QRR0.25GW/SHS
1/4

Aerosol Fire Extinguisher Mode QRR0.25GW/SHS

"Hengshen" automatic gas fire extinguisher, namely the condensed aerosol automatic fire extinguishing device of miniature series, is the new type condensed aerosol fire extinguishing product focusing on smaller protection zone according to the...
China
Main Item Aerosol Fire Extinguisher
Business Type Manufacturer
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU
1/2

EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU

Ø Overview The AM321-7102-A is an Outdoor Ethernet over Coax (EoC) Master launched by Antek and used in passive optial network (xPON)+EoC bidirectional network restructuring solutions (namely, mutual opening between telecom and broadcasting...
China
Main Item GPON
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer

Sierra module cat12 EM7565

AirPrime®EM7565 Specifications Cellular •Possible LTE DL Product variants:Cat 15 –800Mbps (80MHz 4CA with 256 QAM)Cat 12 –600Mbps (60MHz 3CA with 256 QAM)Cat 10 –450Mbps (60MHz 3CA with 64 QAM) •Uplink speed up to 150 Mbps (Cat 13)(64 QAM +...
China
Main Item sierra wireless
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent

100G QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-CSR BiDi Transceiver

Compliant to 100GbE electrical specification 802.3bm (Annex 83E CAUI-4) with No Host FEC 100G Link Distances up to 70m OM3, 100m OM4, 150m OM5. QSFP28 MSA Specification Compliant, including new functions per SFF-8636 Class 1 Eye Safety Pull Tab:...
China
Main Item Optical transceivers, Media Converter
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor

20-500MHz 100W RF PA

Frequency Range: 30-100MHz, 100-600MHz, 50-512MHz Gain: >47dB ± 2dB Pin : 5-10dBm
China
Main Item RCIED Jammer
Business Type Manufacturer
Sm&mm Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer AI-8C Sm&mm Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer AI-8C Sm&mm Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer AI-8C
1/3

Sm&mm Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer AI-8C

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer(AI-8C) -Machine size: 122*130*148mm -Toolbox size: 237*270*293mm -Machine weight: 2.08kg(with battery)/1.6kg(without battery) -Fiber alignment: core/cladding alignment, manual alignment -Splicing time: 6S -Heating time:...
China
Main Item optical fiber fusion splicer, communication product, fiber cleaver, fusion splicer, OTDR
Business Type Manufacturer

Metal injection molding MIM communication base station antenna parts

Application background _0002_Communication base station antenna adjustment Optical fiber communication and base station antenna parts powder metallurgy processing customization Space is value and competitiveness. Under the premise of current high...
China
Main Item Powder metallurgy parts, Precision casting
Business Type Manufacturer
Low-power BLE4.2 Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module Low-power BLE4.2 Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module Low-power BLE4.2 Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module Low-power BLE4.2 Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module Low-power BLE4.2 Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module
1/5

Low-power BLE4.2 Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module

Low-power BLE4.2 Bluetooth RF Transceiver Module DL-32-BLE4.2 is a low-power Bluetooth 4.2 module. The module integrates a high-performance 2.4GHz RF transceiver, a feature-rich baseband processor, ARM968E-S MCU, and a variety of peripheral...
China
Main Item 2.4G RF Modules, ASK Receiving module, FSK Transceiver Module, LoRa Modules, BLE Modules
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer