Menu

Other Optics Instruments

61-80 of 136 products for Measurement & Analysis Instruments : Finished Instruments : Optical Instruments : Other Optics Instruments

Biolite Campstove

Biolite Campstove

Campstove Description Packed Size : Height 8.25 inches,Width 5 inches Weight: 33 oz (935 grams) Fuel : Renewable biomass (twigs, pinecones, wood pellets, etc.) Fire Power Output : Peak: 3.4 kW (LO), 5.5 kW (HI) USB Power Output : Max continuous: 2W...
India
Main Item Munsell Soil Color Chart, Snake Tongs, Camera Trap, Night Vision, Laser etc
Business Type Agent, Distributor
Video measuring system

Video measuring system

For the "000" level marble base, upright post, worktable and its guide rail base surface, the planeness and flatness is no more than 0.003mm.All-marble structure ensures an extremely high rigidity and stability. The combination of HIWIN P level...
China
Main Item VIP400
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
JKS-2822 7" LCD Industrial Borescoep Endoscope Videoscope NDT Pipe Inspection

JKS-2822 7" LCD Industrial Borescoep Endoscope Videoscope NDT Pipe Inspection

LCD 7" LCD ( 800 x 480 ) Snapshot 640 * 480, JPEG Recording 640 * 480 , MPEG4 (with audio) Storage 4GB SD card (up to 32GB) USB Live view mode (optional software) / Mass storage mode AV output NTSC/PAL Audio input / oupput Built-in microphone /...
Taiwan
Main Item microscope
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Flipper PCF-2

Flipper PCF-2

4 lenses confirmation flippers, select from 0.25 to 4.00 diopters in 0.25 increments or special lenses upon clients' requirements. Durable, white or black plastic holds shape under low heat for lens insertion. Powers listed on handle. Well balanced...
China
Main Item Trial Lens Set
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Auto refractometer

Auto refractometer

Auto refractometer Measured mor quikly because the Technology of Build-in Micro process and quick graphic process. Model: NRE-01 Name: Ophthalmic instruments--Auto refractometer Detail: Feathers: 1.The auto refractometer have the function of quick...
China
Main Item optical frame sunglassess
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
Basler Aviator, avA2300-25gc Camera

Basler Aviator, avA2300-25gc Camera

Brand Name: Basler Model Number:avA2300-25gc Condition:New FOB Price USD 3,136 / Piece Area Scan, Gige, 2330 x 1750, 26fps, color Standard Lens Mount: C-Mount Place of Origin: British Columbia, Canada
Canada
Main Item Machine Vision Systems
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Service
OEEP-B4311-P2X  Optical Transceivers 1.25G/1.25G SFP ( GEPON OLT B+) 1490nm/1310nm 20KM DFB APD

OEEP-B4311-P2X Optical Transceivers 1.25G/1.25G SFP ( GEPON OLT B+) 1490nm/1310nm 20KM DFB APD

OEEP-B4311-P2X Optical Transceivers 1.25G/1.25G SFP ( GEPON OLT B+) 1490nm/1310nm 20KM DFB APD Data-rate 155M~1.25Gbps operation VCSEL(850nm),FP(1310nm and 1550nm),DFB(CWDM), EML(DWDM lasers PIN or APD receiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:...
China
Main Item Optical Transceivers
Business Type Exporter
optical 3d scanner

optical 3d scanner

VTOP200BS 3D scanner with the features of high precision and good performance has already successfully used in such fields as reverse engineering, product quality detection, medical, film and animation and carving, etc. VTOP200BS
China
Main Item 3d scanner
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
Optical Glass Golden Mirrors

Optical Glass Golden Mirrors

Optical mirror is one of the most common used optical components.It has excellent reflection of specific wavelength,and widely used in Projector,Scanning System,Laser Equipment,etc.
China
Main Item Optical Flats
Business Type Manufacturer
15-45x65 Spotting Scope

15-45x65 Spotting Scope

MODEL JFE15-45X65 POWER 15x-45x OBJECTIVE 65MM F.O.V ANGLE 2.6-1.2 FIELD OF VIEW(m/1000m) 46-21 EXIT PUPIL (mm) 4.2-1.4 NEAR FOCUS (m) 6 EYE-RELIEF(mm) 20-18 JFE15-45X65
China
Main Item Telescop
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
4-measuring column 3D fullbody scanner

4-measuring column 3D fullbody scanner

[Dimension] Size/ea.: 500mm(L) x400mm(W) x2100mm(H) Weight(4): G/W 600KG N./W.615KG 1. Rapid imaging: 2 seconds 2. Fastest registration: 45 seconds [Specification] Scanning Area: dia.2,000mmx2,150mm( H) Scanning Time:
China
Main Item 3D Scanner
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Service
4/3" FL50mm Machine Vision Lens

4/3" FL50mm Machine Vision Lens

Support 10 MP 4/3" camera Focus and iris locking screw to ensure stable focusing Low distortion sharp image Compact structure, excellent optical performance link;http://www.pomeas.com/upLoad/pdf/machine-vision-lens/PMS-50XC10M.pdf Code PMS-50XC10M...
China
Main Item Machine vision lens, CCTV lens
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Candela Gentlelase Windows

Candela Gentlelase Windows

Fused Silica Windows for Candela GentleYAG/GentleLASE AR windows are coated at 755 or 1064nm or dual coated (755 & 1064nm) for all Gentelase and Gentle Yag family. This is a protective window optic for IR lasers. It measures 15.75mm in diameter and...
China
Main Item sapphire/BK7/fused silica window
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
sapphire prisms
China
Main Item sapphire optical window slice, sapphire disc, sapphire LED substrate,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
optical windows

optical windows

Windows are used to admit light into an optical system and to exclude dirt and moisture. When selecting windows you should consider materials, transmission, scattering, wavefront distortion, parallelism and resistance to certain environment....
China
Main Item Optical components
Business Type Manufacturer
7-SS9003A simulator

7-SS9003A simulator

Specifications: Work distance: 5.5m Effective irradiation area: 900 mm; Radiation intensity: 1000 w/m2 (adjustable); Irradiation nonuniformity: ±5%; Irradiation unstability: ± 2% / h; Spectrum: xenon lamp spectrum (A, B level standard solar...
China
Main Item spectrometer
Business Type Manufacturer
Optical glass material

Optical glass material

Company production of optical glass with high transmittance, high optical coherence, the characteristics of the three directions without stripes. Can provide a molding lens and prism; 10-100 - mm in diameter, single weight 5-300 - g type condition;...
China
Main Item optical glass
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
FUJIOPTICS Insertion/return  loss tester

FUJIOPTICS Insertion/return loss tester

This instrument is high precision, wide range of insertion loss and return loss test equipment, display high resolution, large dynamic range, good stability. Largen-size LCD screen, the user will not in visual fatigue by long time use; Friendly and...
China
Main Item optics
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Distributor
VGS Flexivision HA 300  High Accuracy Image Measuring System

VGS Flexivision HA 300 High Accuracy Image Measuring System

Image Measuring system combines with Non-contacting and contacting measurements. At the same machine can inspect all the measuring tasks for 2D & 3D requirements. Users can not only make full use of efficient, rapid, and easily by non-...
China
Main Item image measuring instrument/optical measuring instrument
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service, Others
3.5 inch Manual Focusing Video Borescope

3.5 inch Manual Focusing Video Borescope

Item NO.:AV7605 Part Name:3.5 Inch HD LCD Sreen Manual Focusing Video Borescope Specification Image Sensor:VGA CMOS Sensor,Sensor area:1/7" Effective Pixel:720(H)x625(V)(P)/720(H)x525(V)(N) Focusing:manual focusing View angle :60degree Fov(D) Probe...
China
Main Item endoscpe
Business Type Manufacturer