Menu

Other Networking Devices

WS-G5483 Expansion Module

WS-G5483 Expansion Module

Cisco 1000 BaseT Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an ideal solution for Catalyst 6500, 4000, 3550, 2950, 3500 XL and 2900 XL Series customers, providing full duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to high-end workstations and between wiring...
Hong Kong
Main Item Wholesale, Retail, Export Game console, Cell phone and accessories , Computer and accessories
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Juniper 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km MMF Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-LX)

Juniper 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km MMF Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-LX)

SFP-1GE-T SFP-1GE-SX SFP-1GE-LX SFP-1GE-LH XENPAK-1XGE-SR XENPAK-1XGE-LR XENPAK-1XGE-ER XENPAK-1XGE-ZR XFP-10G-S XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 SFP-1OC48-SR SFP-1OC48-LR SFP-1OC48-IR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-OC12-IR SFP-OC12-LR...
China
Main Item hard disk, memory
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer
Bluetooth Low Energy USB Dongle Development Kit

Bluetooth Low Energy USB Dongle Development Kit

Bluetooth Low Energy USB Dongle Development Kit UDK-CC2540, USB Dongle is a development kit for user to design Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) application with integrated USB to the system with existing USB host. UDK-CC2540 USB Dongle contains a...
Taiwan
Main Item Keyboards, keypads
Business Type Manufacturer
SQPM-ER 

SQPM-ER 

SQPM-ER Rate:40G Connector:LC, Distance:40KM Power:-7~+8dBm Sensitivity:≤-22dBm 400-811-3208 Shenzhen ZOWE Communications Co.,Ltd 2F,Building F,Huachuangda Industrial Park,Bao'an 42 District,Shenzhen,China,518101. Tel:+86-0755-33162306...
China
Main Item SFP SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK GPON EPON ONU OLT RJ45 GBIC 1*9
Business Type Manufacturer, Service
IEEE802.AF/24W Outdoor Waterproof POE splitter(Isolated)

IEEE802.AF/24W Outdoor Waterproof POE splitter(Isolated)

IP Camera AP Application POE Splitter(Isolated)-12V 1A Support 10/100mbps Support IEEE802.3AF/AT Input:DC 44V-57V Output:(DC 12V 2A) 15.4W/24W Type:Isolated Application: Wireless Access Point IP Camera IP Phone Computer Networks Product Name...
China
Main Item poe switch
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2

SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2

SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2 United Smart Networks CO.,LTD E-mail:landy@united-smart.com skype:live:landy_264
China
Main Item CISCO Router switch
Business Type Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Network security camera

Network security camera

Warn tips: 1. Sharing link will be unavailabe if not clicked within 30min in consideration of privacy. 2. It can be rotated 360 degrees horizontal and 180 degree vertical rotation, but must be manually. app does not support this function. 3. Only...
China
Main Item Cube HD ip camera
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
Hairf 20ft/40HQ container data center

Hairf 20ft/40HQ container data center

Hairf Container data center includes cooling system,power distribution system,monitoring system, fire suppression, generator set, cabinet system etc. Features of Hairf 20ft/40HQ container data center solution 1.High density of inside server...
China
Main Item Precision air conditioner/UPS/Cabinet level/Modular/Container data center
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service, Others
RJ45 FTP UTP Cat5e Cat6 24 Port Cat 6 Patch Panel

RJ45 FTP UTP Cat5e Cat6 24 Port Cat 6 Patch Panel

A patch panel is a mounted hardware unit containing an assembly of port locations in a communications or other electronic or electrical system. In a network, a patch panel serves as a sort of static switchboard, using cables to interconnect...
China
Main Item Optical Patch Cord
Business Type Manufacturer
New arrival mobile pos terminal with thermal printer,bar code scanner,RFID reader,IC card reader,3G/

New arrival mobile pos terminal with thermal printer,bar code scanner,RFID reader,IC card reader,3G/

Operation system: google android 4.2.2 Barcode software:2D barcode CPU basic frequency: RK3168 dual core Cortex-A9 processor Screen:10.1 inch G+F capacitive touch screen Card readers:MSR/RFID card reader(optional) Built-in:barcode scanner,thermal...
China
Main Item android pos terminal, pos system,
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
OEM/ODM Electronic Products as Ethernet Switches Routers Modems and NICs

OEM/ODM Electronic Products as Ethernet Switches Routers Modems and NICs

* We have our own mature R&D, Procurement, Production Base, Qualtiy control,and shipment system. * Own ISO-certified factory with quality controlled in house. * 4 SMT Lines are with original JUKI mounter with daily capacity of 3 million points. *...
China
Main Item ethernet switch, router, modem
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
ISKRA-Firewall

ISKRA-Firewall

It passes the allowed packet in connecting to the internet network and blocks the unallowed packet. ISKRA-Firewall lets identicall security level to all the hosts and enables the improvement. Since the control is conducted in one area, the security...
Korea
Main Item Network Load Balancer
Business Type Exporter
Xeon Network Appliance UTM firewall Hardware up to 32 GbE network ports

Xeon Network Appliance UTM firewall Hardware up to 32 GbE network ports

Xeon based Network Appliance for UTM firewall Hardware up to 32 GbE network ports. Supports Intel LGA1155 Socket H2 architecture Xeon E3 family or i3/i5/i7 core processor Intel C206 chipset Four 1066/1333MHz DDR3 DIMM slots, up to 32GB Powerful LAN...
China
Main Item Touch screen PC, Touch screen monitor, all in one pc, firewall hardware, network security appliance
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Huawei Hg850A HG8247 Gpon ONU Epon ONU with CATV Port

Huawei Hg850A HG8247 Gpon ONU Epon ONU with CATV Port

Detailed Description 4x 1G LAN 2x POTS SIP 1x 300M WiFi English setup interface, CE EU power supply with CE HUAWEI EchoLife HG8245/HG8245A/HG8245C/HG8245THUAWEI ONT/ONU 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi Bridge/Route+Voice HUAWEI EchoLife...
China
Main Item huawei usb modem, 3G/HSDPA/EDGE usb modem, wireless router
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
L-ASA-AC-M-5515 cisco license

L-ASA-AC-M-5515 cisco license

CISCO 2960,2960S,2960X,3560X,3650,3750X,3850 series switches CISCO 1921,2901,2911,2921,2951,3925,3945 routers CISCO GLC-LH-SMD,SFP-10G-SR,SFP-10G-LR,X2-10GB-SR module Free to contact me if you need any. Thanks. 70 USD/EA
China
Main Item Cisco, switch, router
Business Type Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
iPlatz-A1620

iPlatz-A1620

iPlatz-A1620 is Compact Open-Source Hardware. It is based on Arduino Uno Rev 3.0. Features Almost Ready to Make (Develop) System Stable design with case Based on Arduino Uno Board. Easy to Use Compact size : (Dimensions : 34 x 34 x 9 mm) Easy...
Korea
Main Item iPlatz-A1620
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Networking

Networking

The typical challenges faced by networking vendors include configuration, optimization and customization of networking tools and third party network drivers. You can leverage Calsoft's complete understanding of the networking stack and proven...
India
Main Item Storage
Business Type Service
CAT6A FTP Patch Panel

CAT6A FTP Patch Panel

Best performance and link quality for your network Cat. 6 Class EA patch panel, shielded, 1U, , 24-port RJ45 incl. Dust cover, 8P8C, grey RAL 7035 483mm (19"), Cable installation via LSA Trips color coded with EIA/TIA 568A/B, 1. Cat. 6 Class EA for...
China
Main Item RJ45 Patch Cord, USB Cable, HDMI/RGB/RCA Cable, Power Cord, Face Plate&Wallmount Box
Business Type Manufacturer
SMART Miner 3.0 Rack Mount 20TH/s Bitcoin Miner

SMART Miner 3.0 Rack Mount 20TH/s Bitcoin Miner

Created by experienced specialists in building of bitcoin mining hardware, SMART Miner 3.0 is the most powerful and power efficient SHA-256 miner for today. DVI and 1xHDMI ports for monitor connection. USB 3.0 ports for mouse and keyboard...
Indonesia
Main Item miner
Business Type Agent, Wholesaler/Retailer, Others
12 antennas cellular-wifi-gps-lojack-433-315mhz all in one jammer

12 antennas cellular-wifi-gps-lojack-433-315mhz all in one jammer

CPJB12 12 antennas cellular-wifi-gps-lojack-433-315mhz all in one jammer CPJB12 12 antennas jammers for all signal of cellular-wifi-gps-lojack-433-315mhz Specifications: Frequency: CDMA 800: 850 to 894MHz; GSM 900: 925 to 960MHz; GSM 1800: 1805 to...
China
Main Item Lojack jammers, Handheld Jammers, Pocket Tri-Band Jammer, various repeater
Business Type Manufacturer