Menu

Other Networking Devices

EDR(ENDPOINT DETECTION AND RESPONSE)

EDR(ENDPOINT DETECTION AND RESPONSE)

The EDR software agent installed on endpoints operates at the kernel level, minimizing conflicts with other applications running at the OS level.
Korea
1YR
Main Item Networking software
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
GSM Data Receiver

GSM Data Receiver

This product is our Best Seller, and the most Popular Skimming Device in the world currently.. • ATM/POS Skimming without any physical contact. • This Skimmer will work without a physical connection to ATM/POS machine. • It receives Credit Card...
Georgia
Main Item EMV IC Card reader / writer, emv software, OMNIKEY, ACR 92
Business Type Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
12 core indoor optical cable

12 core indoor optical cable

12 core optical cable is a communication cable with 12 built-in optical fibers (composed of silicon dioxide and quartz glass), which has multiple structural models and two transmission modes. It is a widely used communication optical cable....
China
Main Item optical cable, optical equipment
Business Type Manufacturer, Agent, Service
Network Cyber Security Appliance based socket LGA 1200 H5 i9 Xeon W1200 W1300 CPU 4NMC slots
1/6

Network Cyber Security Appliance based socket LGA 1200 H5 i9 Xeon W1200 W1300 CPU 4NMC slots

Network Cyber Security Appliance based socket LGA 1200 H5 i9 Xeon W1200 W1300 CPU 4NMC slots F58214 is a 1u Network cyber security Appliance support socket LGA 1200/ H5, I7 I9 Xeon W1200 W1300 CPU, 1u rackmount chassis, Its motherboard with W580...
China
Main Item Industrial computer, Panel PC, touchscreen monitor, rackmount computer, Network appliance, firewall hardware, network motherboard
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service
4K 60Hz + 1080P HDMI IR and Daisy Chain over IP Extender

4K 60Hz + 1080P HDMI IR and Daisy Chain over IP Extender

[HD1000-1002] the high performance, cost-effective HDMI Extender over CAT. 5e/6 up to 100m at the best strengthened competitive price in the market. HD1000 / 1002 supports Full HD 1080p video and cascaded-chainable with high flexibility for...
Taiwan
Main Item KVM, AV EXTENDER, CAT5 EXTENDER, LCD KVM, SWITCH, SPLITTER
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
HP Networking HP Thinnet (BNC) Transceiver JE625A

HP Networking HP Thinnet (BNC) Transceiver JE625A

JC857A HP JC858A HP JC859A HP JC860A HP JD111A HP JD112A HP JD117A HP JD117B HP JD118A HP JD118B HP JD119A HP JD119B HP JD120A HP JD120B HP JD121A HP JD490A HP JD491A HP JD492A HP JD493A HP JD494A HP JD495A HP JD496A HP JD500A HP JD501A HP JD502A...
China
Main Item sfp transceiver, toner cartridge, memory, hard driver, cpu
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
AVALON A1047 POWER SUPPLY UNIT PSU
China
Main Item miner, asic miner
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer
NetmateLite Mini 2

NetmateLite Mini 2

NetmateLite Mini 2 Brief Introduction NetmateLite/NetmateLite Mini Series, which will be satisfy user with a basic UPS monitoring demands. This type SNMP cards support fast installation, friendly interface visit and configuration and have been...
China
Main Item snmp card
Business Type Manufacturer
Findme Location Tracker

Findme Location Tracker

'Findme' - Clever and Accurate of Smart Location Tracker An intelligent location tracking device that sends and receives GPS locations using the LPWAN network. It can be used for various purposes, from vehicle or motorcycle location control to...
Korea
Main Item Network-solution (embedded device), healthcare product, Wi-fi module, smart home
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Wireless Communication Zigbee Module Manufacturer

Wireless Communication Zigbee Module Manufacturer

1.1 Introduction KK1005 is small, high sensitivity and low power Zigbee module, it complies with IEEE 802.15.4, which can support Zigbee Light Link, Zigbee HA, and Zigbee3.0 protocol. KK1005 adopts chip of EFR32MG1B packed in 32pin from Silicon...
China
Main Item home automation, 3g zigbee gateway, zigbee module
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service
Cate5 Gold Plated

Cate5 Gold Plated

High Quality Cate5 Gold Plated 3μ RJ45 connector UTP CAT5E RJ45 Connector 1.All connector available. RJ45 Connector male UTP, RJ11 / RJ12 / RJ45 / RJ48 all specifications available 2.Patent connector. Patented Cat.5e/Cat.6 UTP / FTP shield/unshield...
China
Main Item rj45 Cate5 Cat6 network connector
Business Type Manufacturer
poe injector 60w PT-PSE106GW-AR

poe injector 60w PT-PSE106GW-AR

poe injector 60w PT-PSE106GW-AR PT-PSE106GW-AR is a single port midspan Injector with 4 Pair PoE up to 60 watts of power at 55 VDC at 1.1 amp. Designed for the PoE++ powered 60W PoE Powered Devices (PDs), such as IP Cameras, wireless APs, Microwave...
China
Main Item poe switch, poe injector, poe splitter, poe arrester
Business Type Manufacturer
Cisco Catalyst C9300-NM-2Q C9300-NM-8X 9300 Network Module

Cisco Catalyst C9300-NM-2Q C9300-NM-8X 9300 Network Module

We have the following ORIGINAL NEW: C1000-24P-4G-L C1000-48P-4G-L C1000-24T-4G-L C1000-48T-4G-L C1000-24PP-4G-L C1000-48PP-4G-L C1000-24FP-4G-L C1000-48FP-4G-L C1000-24T-4X-L C1000-48T-4X-L C1000-24P-4X-L C1000-48P-4X-L C1000-24FP-4X-L...
China
Main Item Cisco Switch, Router, Module, Cable
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent
Key-Press Control Playback Media Ad Player Push-Button Choose Playing Exhibition System

Key-Press Control Playback Media Ad Player Push-Button Choose Playing Exhibition System

1.Booting to playback 2.U-disk update new files 3.Build-in memory 8GB(can customized 16GB),external U-disk Play 4.RS232/TTL232control/network UDP protocol sending control and playback instructions 5.Support HD 4K video playback and HDMI 4K HD...
China
Main Item intelligent interactive multimedia controller and RS232 serial port control/UDP network protocol control/key trigger control multi-functional integration box
Business Type Manufacturer
A50 Android AI Main Board for Robotic/ HiFi Speaker 4MIC ARRAY Alexa

A50 Android AI Main Board for Robotic/ HiFi Speaker 4MIC ARRAY Alexa

A50 Android AI Main Board for Robotic/ HiFi Speaker 4MIC ARRAY Alexa AI voice control Support 1MIC, 2MIC, 4MIC TV screen display Android 8.1 system APP remote control AR book reading Support Alexa
China
Main Item AI Robotic, Android product
Business Type Manufacturer
SFP+ Fiber Module

SFP+ Fiber Module

TDM over IP 4E1s TDM over IP 8E1 TOIP 16 E1 TDM over IP G.SHDSL Modem E1 V.35 modem ethernet modem Fiber Media Converter 10/100M fiber ethernet converter 1000M fiber media converter 10/100/1000M fiber ethernet SFP fiber media converter chassis...
China
Main Item telecom equipment G.703 to V.35 converter PDH multiplexer SDH multiplexer TDM over IP
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
HP J9151D Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module

HP J9151D Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module

J9151D Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module Product Details model 6C-SFP+-LR TX Power -8.2~0.5dbm Form Type SFP+ RX Sens -14.4dBm Data Rate 10Gpbs Media Type SMF Wavelength 1310nm DDM With Reach 10km Weight 0.02Kg Connector...
China
Main Item network
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer
X8000 Series Load Modules

X8000 Series Load Modules

X8000 Series Load Modules Network Testing Equipment Network Test Modules X8000 series test modules are high-performance professional load modules running on TestStorm series and support all the features of TestStorm platform. X6000 Series deliver...
China
Main Item network tester, ethernet tester
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Amazon hot sale Displayport to HDMI Adapter

Amazon hot sale Displayport to HDMI Adapter

Adapter for connecting an HDMI cable to a computer with Display Port. Support for up to 7.1 sounds and resolutions up to 3840x2160 at 30 Hz
China
Main Item HDMI Adapter /converter/ Splitter /Switcher
Business Type Manufacturer
GPON OLT SFP Module B+ C+ C++ HUAWEI Compatible

GPON OLT SFP Module B+ C+ C++ HUAWEI Compatible

GTFP-GT-CP GPON OLT SFP Module class C+, is designed for passive optical network application. It supports asymmetric data rate operating at 2.488G downstream and 1.244G upstream. It is fully compliant with ITU-T G.984.2.The GPON OLT transceiver is...
China
Main Item Optical Transceiver, Media Converter, Optical Switch, POE products
Business Type Manufacturer, Others