Menu

Other Computer Parts

45 products found from 24 suppliers

Pre-Order Cheetah Miner F5I 60t F5m 53t F5 40t Sha-256 Bitcoin Miner Cryptocurrency Mining Machine

Pre-Order Cheetah Miner F5I 60t F5m 53t F5 40t Sha-256 Bitcoin Miner Cryptocurrency Mining Machine Brand New Asic Miner bitcoin Antminer S19 pro 110TH bitcoin Mining ASIC miner include psu Brand New Asic Miner bitcoin Antminer S19 pro 110TH bitcoin...
Brazil
Main Item sugar, rice, soybeans, chicken
Business Type Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
Ceramic CPU Scrap Ceramic CPU Scrap
1/2

Ceramic CPU Scrap

We have computer parts for gold recovery.Secured delivery to your address Trimmed ram finger scrap. Ceramic CPU Intel CPU Pentium Pro CPU Full Ram finger Computer Motherboards Plated CPU gold pins Please contact us for more info. We have computer...
Uganda
Main Item Computer parts
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Precision Custom Machining Aluminum CNC Turning Keyboard Case Parts

Shenzhen Xiang Xin Yu Technology Co.,Ltd, founded in 2008. We supply different Machining Services for more than 11 years, such as CNC Machining, CNC Milling, CNC Turning, Lathe, Stamping, Casting, Mould, Cutting, Drilling and so on. The Products we...
China
Main Item custom cnc machining parts
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Service

120 Gb SSD, SATA III SSD, 2.5 inch hard disk

20 Gb SSD, SATA III SSD, 2.5 inch Based Specification Control chip SM2246en Interface SATAIII Capacity 120GB Cache 128MB Flash type MLC NAND Flash Read/Write Performance Sequential Read 500MB/s Sequential Write 300MB/s 4KB Random Read IOPS 70000...
China
Main Item ram, ssd, motherboard, CPU
Business Type Manufacturer

Antminer C1 Standard

* Hash Rate: 1,008 GH/s guaranteed * Power Efficiency: 0.8 Watt/GH/s at the wall * Voltage: DC 12V input, 70A recommended, no PSU * Water cooling block’s interface: G1/4-8 thread screw * One 14038 Fan working with water cooling block * Temperature:...
Indonesia
Main Item Antminer, RockMiner, AsicsMiner, ButerflyLabs, Lightminer, Avvalon, Bitfury, BaikalMiner, Black Arrow, Bitman, DragonMiner, Innosilicon, Minerslab, Pandaminer, Yesminer, Spondoolies, ZeusMiner
Business Type Importer, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

SBP353G-L2DC SBP533G-L2DC

SBP353G-L2xx 3.125Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX Features l Up to 3.125Gb/s bi-directional data links l 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photo-detector for 20km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with...
China
Main Item SFP SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK GPON EPON ONU OLT RJ45 GBIC 1*9
Business Type Manufacturer, Service

Ceramic CPU Processor Scrap

We been in the Metal Recycling Industry for over 4 years and boast of a very experienced management team.investing in new technology, plant, vehiles and personnel paramount in our company philosophy We sell fully prepared and shreared ferrous and...
United States
Main Item USED COMPUTERS AND FUNITURE
Business Type Exporter, Agent, Distributor

smart menuboard

SMART SHOP & SMART CHOICE! MAY WE MANAGER YOUR MENUBOARD? Put many effects on digital menuboard and make concentrate customer's eye. -contents update/menuboard management by network -increase brand value and promote sales by digital menuboard...
Korea
Main Item Electronic Hardware, Component Parts, Accessories
Business Type Manufacturer

Computer parts

Computer parts - Parts : CPU, Memory, Hard Disk, Main-board and etc. - Spec : Various - Condition : Tested
Korea
Main Item Used Computer
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Service

Laptop Keyboard for Lenovo G570 G575 G575gx G575gl G570A G575gx Sp Version

Description Lenovo laptop keyboard G570 G575 G575GX G575GL G570A G575GX G570 G575 G575GX G575GL G570A G575GX We wholesale and distributor all model of laptop keyboard in different language,such as,US layout,UK,EU,FR,SP,PO,IT,GR,BE,EF,RU,AR,LA BR...
China
Main Item laptop keyboard ;laptop battery ;laptop adaptor;laptop spare parts
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

(399771-001,379123-001,403781-001,399771-B21)HP DL380 G5 DPS-800GB Server power supply

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland) Model Number:379123-001 Brand Name:HP Products Status:Stock Application:Server Interface Type:Other
China
Main Item computer parts
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Power Supply Unit(DC-AC)

Independent current converter for "battery low voltage DC-DC-AC conversion Sine wave DC-AC Independent Inverter
Korea
Main Item LCD panels for monitors
Business Type Manufacturer

Original rear Camera replacement part for ipad 3

Original rear Camera replacement part for ipad 3 Specifications 1.100% Brand New and never used. 2.high quality,competitive Price. 3.100% wroking. 4.Excellent after-sale service. 5.It is used to replace your broken, damaged or unusable back...
China
Main Item Mobile phone/Notebook/pad repair parts, cases and
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

8060-6319W DMD projector chip 8060-6318w

Products Status Stock Brand Name TEXAS Model Number 8060-6318W Place of Origin Shandong, China (Mainland) 1,DMD chips 8060-6319W 2,Compatible for NEC NP100,SHARP-XR32S,SANYO DSU20... 3,Warranty:3 months Competitive price!
China
Main Item Projector lamps
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Agent, Service

8060-6319W DMD projector chip 8060-6318w

Products Status Stock Brand Name TEXAS Model Number 8060-6318W Place of Origin Shandong, China (Mainland) 1,DMD chips 8060-6319W 2,Compatible for NEC NP100,SHARP-XR32S,SANYO DSU20... 3,Warranty:3 months Competitive price!
China
Main Item projector lamps; projector bulbs
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

ROHS standard high speed usb to micro usb cable

ROHS standard high speed usb to micro usb cable Product description: usb to micro usb cable The USB cable/USB A male to B male cable are used to connect the USB-ready computer or USB hub to a digital camera or other portable device, such as an MP4...
China
Main Item electric wire, power cable, usb cable, audio cable, wire harness, AD/DC power cord
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Selling Core 2 duo 1.86 Ghz /4M processors

We want to sell Core 2 duo 1.86 Ghz /4M processors call 093126 15050 or mail sales@maxicom.us , Bulk queries only
India
Main Item CPU, Memory, HDD, Servers, Routers
Business Type Exporter, Importer

computer parts

Our service: Our service: Tooling design Tooling fabrication Die casting Precision machining Different finish plating,painting Assembly Metal Stamping Plastic Injection
China
Main Item die casting, metal stamping parts
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer

Computer Connect Part

Computer/communication Injection Molding Part. Standard of molds: LKM, HASCO, DME, FUTEBA Cav: 1*1 Equipments: CNC, EDM, Milling Machine, Linear Cutting, Driller, Injection Machine, etc. Mold building lead time: About 4 weeks Data for quote: 2D or...
China
Main Item R&D of product, Prototype, molds design & manufacture, plastic molding, Spray paint & Silk print, and electronic assembly.
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

600w 80plus pc power supply

1.600w meet with 80plus 2.High quality material 3.One year warranty 4.CE certification 1. ATX-HW600 passed the CE certification 2. Meet with EuP Directive which stand-by power losses 1W 3. Use long lifespan high-voltage capacitors 4. Take the...
China
Main Item compute Case, Power Supply producer for OEM & ODM service
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter