Menu

Other Computer & Information Technology Services

SBP356G-L2DC SBP536G-L2DC

SPP316G-02DC 6.5Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 2km Reach Features l Up to 6.5Gbps bi-directional data links l 1550nm PIN transmitter and 1310 FP photo-detector l Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 l Hot Pluggable l Operating case...
China
Main Item SFP SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK GPON EPON ONU OLT RJ45 GBIC 1*9
Business Type Manufacturer, Service

SBX2733192-L6C

SBX2733192-L6C 10Gbps XFP BIDI Transceiver, Single Mode, 60km Reach 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX s Supports 8.0Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnos Maximum link length of 60km with SMF 1270nm DFB laser and PIN...
China
Main Item SFP SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK GPON EPON ONU OLT RJ45 GBIC 1*9
Business Type Manufacturer, Service

SQOC2192-T10

Part Number:SQOC2192-T10 Data Rate:40G Package:QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Distance:10m Thickness:OM2 Fiber Temp.:0~70 Type:Active 400-811-3208 Shenzhen ZOWE Communications Co.,Ltd 2F,Building F,Huachuangda Industrial Park,Bao'an 42...
China
Main Item SFP SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK GPON EPON ONU OLT RJ45 GBIC 1*9
Business Type Manufacturer, Service