Menu

Hardware Stock

202 products found from 55 suppliers

3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W 3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W 3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W 3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W 3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W
1/5

3x NIB Antminer S19j Pro 100 TH 3250W

Item specifics Condition: New Brand: Bitmain Compatible Currency: Universal, Dash, Auroracoin, Bitcoin Cash, Bytecoin, Bitcoin, Bitcoin Private Mining Hardware: ASIC Hash Algorithm: SHA-256
United States
Main Item Hardwares
Business Type Exporter, Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

polished hot sale zinc stamping pallet collar hinge

Name: pallet collar hinges Material: galvanized steel Length: 220mm Width: 80mm/87mm Thickness: 1.25mm/1.5mm/2.0mm Holes: 8 (different length, holes are different) (we also have another length: 150mm 217mm 250mm 300mm 350mm 400mm )
China
Main Item nail less plywoo box machine, pallet collar, pallet collar hinge, foldable plywood box, collapsible plywood box
Business Type Manufacturer, Distributor, Wholesaler/Retailer
allan lee
allan lee allan lee allan lee
1/4

allan lee

AISI-LINE不锈钢制的触觉表面警告螺柱-分批出售。 每个螺柱的尺寸:直径35MM X厚度5MM。 不锈钢制的触觉表面警告钉锥状的单个触觉表面警告钉/触觉警告条/由不锈钢制成,可确保长期稳定的性能。 它们旨在警告和告知盲人和视觉障碍者即将来临的危险,或向他们提供定向指导。 根据禁止歧视盲人和视力障碍者的法律,要求确保触觉警告柱-通过在楼梯,坡道,自动扶梯,平台以及标准中描述的所有地方创建警告条。 触觉表面警告条-由半球形螺柱设计组成,可能以对角线或放射状排列。...
China
Main Item Tactile Ground Surface, Luminescent products, Tactile Indicators stud, Tactile Indicators strip
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Ratchet strap,Tow Strap,Recovery tow strap

Lifting sling belt gruop has a long history for more than 46 years of specializing in different types of slings,Mainly products including:polyester webbing sling,polyester round sling,polyester cargo lashing,super sing,flat sling,flatwebbing...
China
Main Item webbing sling, Polyester sling, Lifting sling
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

sign stand

Manufacturer: RXY DISPLAY -XIAMEN Material: Metal(wire,square)/Wood/Acrylic/Glass/Aluminum is available Thickness of material:Customized Size: Customized Surface Finished: Powder Coating/Painting/Chrome/Zinc ect...
China
Main Item display rack, garment display, supermarket display, display
Business Type Manufacturer, Others

HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

J4858C HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit...
China
Main Item routers, IT Hardware
Business Type Manufacturer

0.6-1KV Insulation Piercing Connectors

0.6-1KV Insulation Piercing Connectors Sali supply Suspension Clamp, Pole Line Hardware, Eye Bolt, Pigtail Bolt, Insulator, Polymer Insulator, Orcelain insulator, Precing Connector, Preformed Guy Grip, Vibration Damper, Fastener etc. All of them...
China
Main Item Suspension Clamp, Pole Line Hardware, Eye Bolt, Pigtail Bolt, Insulator, Polymer Insulator, Orcelain insulator, Precing Connector, Preformed Guy Grip, Vibration Damper, Fastener
Business Type Manufacturer

Heigh 151 mm Soft closing Tandem box with one pair of bar

Kitchen cabinet drawer slide soft closing Tandom box Finish: Zine plated Height: 151 mm Color: White or Grey Material: Galvanized Sheet Accessory: One pair square bar Load Capacity: 40 KG Thickness: 1.5x2.0x1.5mm Packing: 1 set per brown inner box,...
China
Main Item Office chair casters, cabinet handle, furniture hardware
Business Type Manufacturer, Wholesaler/Retailer, Service

Drywall Bench

The Aluminum Work Bench is designed for the application in construction site in respect of raising operation latitude. Stability and safe operation are guaranteed while working on the bench, moreover, it is easy and simple to move and the overall...
China
Main Item Drywall tools
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

SRTD/SRTS Rotary Joint

SRTD/SRTS Rotary Joint Structural features: Hollow shaft is linked directly with the Kun tube through thread or flange, which is the main rotating components. Sealing structure combines the characteristics of Q-type (internal seal) H-type (bearing...
China
Main Item Rotary Joint, Metal hose, lens Depending on the converter, etc
Business Type Manufacturer

flip top cap mould

Aeon mould focus on fine mold research and development,manufacturing Cap Mould,PET Preform Mould,Thin-wall mould,the production of plastic products,, it has unique professional.
China
Main Item Cap Mould , PET perform Mould, Thin-wall mould
Business Type Manufacturer

fundation bolt

Products Information Type: screw ground anchor Material: steel Finish: HDG/Zinc Plated/ Da Luoke Overall Length: 300-800mm Diameter: 1/2'' 1-1/4'' Thread length: 4''-14'' Grade: 4.8(M10-M48) Used: Construction /Bridge/Machine/Marine Holding Power:...
China
Main Item wire tensor, nail, etc
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Cuffed Knit Beanie, Monkey Cap,100% Export Oriented, Sports Team Theme

Cuffed Knit Beanie, Monkey Cap,100% Export Oriented, Sports Team ThemeMaterial: 100% Acrylic Stretch fit One size fits most Cuffed Embroidered graphics Machine wash Imported Brand: adidas Delivery Time : 15-25 Payment Terms : T T OR CASH Packing :...
Bangladesh
Main Item HEAD WEAR
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

rubber joints

Packaging Details: Outer Packing :Wooden cases Inner Packing : Cartons Delivery Detail: a month after 30% advanced payment or depends on your order . Specifications Rubber Expansion Joint 1.CE&ISO CERTIFICATE 2.20years export experience 3.easy to...
China
Main Item rubber joint dismantling joint compencator
Business Type Manufacturer, Importer, Agent

Yellow CVD HTHP Synthetic Rough Diamond for Sale

What is Synthetic Diamond? Synthetic diamond are manufactured in laboratory,also know as laboratory-grown diamond,laboratory created diamond,and opposed to natural diamond which are creat ed by geological processes. Synthetic diamond are widely...
China
Main Item diamond
Business Type Manufacturer

Ssongmould 4A0853107 clips OEM fastener clip

The product is used for auto parts and makes role in fastening functions. It is used where a full bearing surface on the lower leg is desired. It is self-retained in the screw receiving position to provide simple, rapid attachment of mating panels...
China
Main Item ssongmould fastener speed nut and clip
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter

Cotton Rags

Cotton Rags Cleaning oil and etc cleaning We take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as one of the Exporters of Cotton Rags our products are of international Standards, quality of which are ensured by our quality control Department who are...
Pakistan
Main Item filter for chicken broast machine,
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer

flange

For pipe fittings use carbon steel,steel,mild steel 5k,10k,20k,40k,PN10,PN16 pipe fittings www.zqhongdun.cn
China
Main Item flange
Business Type Manufacturer

Manufacture heavy duty steel workshop bench with drawer

size:2850*700*950mm(30 drawers) Drawer slide:3 Quater slide(loading weight:30kg). Color is available,no back wall.Stainless steel handle Qty:24 sets/40'HQ 001
China
Main Item hardware products, automobile fittings, hydraulic parts, plastic products, agric
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, Wholesaler/Retailer